Bus Times

86 - Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

West Haddon - Coventry via Rugby

Binley Woods, adj Woodlands Road 08:42
W Haddon, opp Crown Lane 07:02 17:27
W Haddon, o/s Village Hall 07:02 17:27
Crick, opp Marina 07:09 17:34
Crick, o/s Post Office 07:11 17:36
Crick, opp Church Street 07:11 17:36
Crick, opp Bucknills Lane 07:12 17:37
Crick, adj Eldon Way 07:12 17:37
DIRFT, o/s Ingrams 07:14 17:39
DIRFT, o/s Stobarts 07:15 17:40
Dirft 3 (adj) 07:16 08:11 09:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 17:41
DIRFT, opp Halfway House PH 07:18 08:13 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 17:43
Hillmorton, opp Houlton Radio Station 07:20 08:15 09:23 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 17:45
Hillmorton, opp Lennon Close 07:23 08:18 09:26 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 17:48
Hillmorton, adj Kilsby Lane 07:24 08:19 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 17:49
Hillmorton, adj Watts Lane 07:26 08:21 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 17:51
Hillmorton, adj School Street 07:27 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 17:52
Hillmorton, adj The Kent 07:28 08:23 09:01 09:31 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 17:53
Hillmorton, adj Shops 07:31 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 17:56
Hillmorton, adj Paddox 07:32 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 17:57
Hillmorton, adj Paddox Shops 07:33 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 17:58
Hillmorton, adj Fisher Avenue 07:33 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 17:58
Hillmorton, adj Sidney Road 07:34 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 17:59
Hillmorton, opp Langton Road 07:35 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:00
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 07:35 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:00
Rugby, adj Timber Court 07:36 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:01
Rugby, opp Temple Street 07:37 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:02
Rugby, opp Fawsley House 07:37 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:02
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand C) 07:39 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:04
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand C) 07:41 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:36 11:36 12:18 12:36 13:18 13:36 14:18 14:36 15:18 15:55 16:00 17:17 17:41 18:06
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 05:49 06:06 06:26 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:38 17:20 17:50 18:13 19:48
Rugby, opp Dale Street 05:49 06:06 06:26 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:38 17:20 17:50 18:13 19:48
Rugby, opp Edward Street 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:39 17:21 17:51 18:14 19:49
Rugby, adj Northcote Road 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:52 18:15 19:50
Rugby, adj Seabroke Avenue 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:52 18:15 19:50
Rugby, adj Glebe Crescent 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:52 18:15 19:50
Rugby, adj Recreation Ground 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:42 17:24 17:54 18:17 19:52
Rugby, adj Paynes Lane 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:08 16:12 16:42 17:24 17:54 18:17 19:52
Long Lawford, nr Rugby Road 05:55 06:12 06:32 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:44 17:26 17:56 18:19 19:54
Long Lawford, opp Cherwell Way 05:56 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:45 17:27 17:57 18:20 19:55
Long Lawford, opp Holbrook Road 05:56 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:11 16:15 16:45 17:27 17:57 18:20 19:55
Long Lawford School Street (Jcn) 05:57 06:14 06:34 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:16 16:46 17:28 17:58 18:21 19:56
Long Lawford, adj Back Lane 05:58 06:15 06:35 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:17 16:47 17:29 17:59 18:22 19:57
Long Lawford, nr Elizabeth Way 16:12
Long Lawford, adj Boyce Way 16:12
Long Lawford, opp Judge Close 16:14
Long Lawford, opp Livingstone Avenue 16:17
Long Lawford, opp Green 06:00 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:13 16:18 16:19 16:49 17:31 18:01 18:24 19:59
Long Lawford, opp Livingstone Avenue 06:00 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:13 16:18 16:19 16:49 17:31 18:01 18:24 19:59
Church Lawford, adj Coronation Road 06:02 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:56 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:16 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:33 18:03 18:26 20:01
Bretford, adj Turn 06:05 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:34 07:59 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:20 16:25 16:24 16:54 17:36 18:06 18:29 20:03
Wolston, opp Priory Road 06:08 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:37 08:02 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:24 16:29 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:09 18:32 20:06
Wolston, opp Priory Road 06:08 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:37 08:02 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:24 16:29 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:09 18:32 20:06
Wolston, adj School Street 06:09 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:38 08:03 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:25 16:30 16:28 16:58 17:40 18:10 18:33 20:07
Wolston, adj Bus Shelter 09:09 15:42 16:27 18:11
Wolston, adj Manor Estate 09:10 15:43 16:28 18:12
Wolston, adj Library 09:10 15:43 16:28 18:12
Wolston, adj Warwick Road 06:09 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:38 08:03 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:29 16:28 16:58 17:40 18:13 18:33 20:07
Wolston, opp St Margarets Avenue 06:09 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:39 08:03 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:42 18:14 18:34 20:07
Brandon, adj Hallams Close 06:10 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:40 08:04 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:15 18:35 20:08
Brandon, adj Main Street 06:11 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:41 08:05 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:33 16:34 17:04 17:46 18:16 18:36 20:09
Brandon, opp Coventry Stadium 06:12 06:29 06:49 07:16 07:42 08:06 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:47 18:17 18:37 20:10
Binley Woods Primary School (adj) 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:17 07:43 08:07 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:36 16:37 17:07 17:49 18:18 18:38 20:11
Binley Woods, adj Ferndale Road 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:18 07:43 08:08 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:37 16:38 17:08 17:50 18:19 18:38 20:12
Binley Woods, adj Woodlands Road 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:19 07:44 08:09 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:38 16:39 17:09 17:51 18:20 18:39 20:13
Binley Woods, adj Village Hall 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:21 18:40 20:14
Binley Woods, adj Oakdale Road 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:22 18:41 20:14
Binley, opp East By-pass 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:57 18:26 18:44 20:16
Binley, after Herald Way 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:57 18:26 18:44 20:16
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:25 07:50 08:16 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:58 18:27 18:44 20:16
Binley Park Inn (opp) 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:26 07:51 08:18 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:48 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:29 18:45 20:17
Binley Church (adj) 18:45
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 18:46
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 18:46
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 18:47
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 18:47
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 18:49
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 18:49
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 18:50
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 18:50
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 18:51
Wyken Green, after Tesco 18:52
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 18:53
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 18:53
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 18:54
Binley Church (opp) 18:55
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:18 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:49 16:49 17:19 18:01 18:30 18:55 20:17
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:19 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:50 16:50 17:20 18:02 18:31 18:56 20:18
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 06:22 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:51 16:51 17:21 18:03 18:32 18:56 20:18
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:22 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:53 16:53 17:23 18:05 18:34 18:57 20:19
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:54 16:54 17:24 18:06 18:35 18:58 20:20
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:32 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:55 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:36 18:58 20:21
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:56 16:56 17:26 18:08 18:37 18:59 20:21
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:59 08:27 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:58 16:58 17:28 18:10 18:39 19:00 20:22
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:35 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 17:00 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:41 19:01 20:23
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:37 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 17:02 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:43 19:02 20:24
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:38 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:12 17:03 17:03 17:33 18:15 18:44 19:02 20:24
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 17:05 17:05 17:35 18:17 18:46 19:03 20:25
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 17:06 17:06 17:36 18:18 18:47 19:04 20:26
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS1) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 17:08 17:08 17:38 18:20 18:49 19:05 20:27

Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby

Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS1) 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:26 07:47 08:15 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:30
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:27 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:30
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:27 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:12 17:42 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:31
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:27 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:12 17:42 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:31
Gosford Green, before Walsgrave Road 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:29 07:50 08:18 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:15 17:45 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:32
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:31 07:52 08:20 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:17 17:47 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:34
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:32 07:53 08:21 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:35
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 06:41 07:03 07:24 07:33 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:35
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:34 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:21 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:36
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:24 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:36
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:36 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:24 17:54 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:37
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:37 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:25 17:55 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:38
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:45 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:39
Binley Church (adj) 20:39
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 20:40
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 20:41
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 20:41
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 20:42
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 20:44
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 20:44
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 20:45
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 20:45
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 20:46
Wyken Green, after Tesco 20:47
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 20:48
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 20:48
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 20:48
Binley Church (opp) 20:49
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:45 07:10 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:28 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:27 17:57 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:49
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:46 07:11 07:30 07:40 08:01 08:29 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:29 17:59 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:50
Binley, before Herald Way 06:47 07:12 07:31 07:41 08:02 08:30 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:29 17:59 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:50
Binley, adj East By-pass 06:48 07:13 07:32 07:42 08:03 08:31 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:51
Binley Woods, opp Oakdale Road 06:49 07:15 07:34 07:43 08:05 08:32 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:52
Binley Woods, adj Roseycombe 06:51 07:17 07:36 07:45 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:34 18:04 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:54
Binley Woods, adj Woodlands Road 08:35
Binley Woods, opp Woodlands Road 06:51 07:17 07:36 07:45 08:07 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:34 18:04 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:54
Binley Woods, opp Ferndale Road 06:52 07:18 07:37 07:46 08:08 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:35 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:55
Binley Woods Primary School (opp) 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:47 08:09 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:35 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:55
Brandon, adj Coventry Stadium 06:53 07:20 07:40 07:48 08:10 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:36 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:56
Brandon, adj Memorial 06:55 07:23 07:43 07:50 08:12 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:38 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:58
Brandon, adj Avondale Road 06:55 07:23 07:43 07:50 08:12 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:38 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:58
Wolston, adj St Margarets Avenue 06:56 07:24 07:45 07:51 08:13 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:39 18:09 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:59
Wolston, adj Bus Shelter 07:26 07:47 07:52 15:40
Wolston, adj Manor Estate 07:27 07:48 07:53 15:41
Wolston, adj Library 07:28 07:49 07:54 15:43
Wolston, opp Dyers Lane 06:58 07:30 07:51 07:56 08:14 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:40 18:10 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:00
Wolston, adj Priory Road 06:58 07:30 07:51 07:56 08:14 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:40 18:10 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:00
Bretford, opp Turn 07:00 07:33 07:54 07:58 08:16 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:42 18:12 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:02
Church Lawford, adj School Street 07:04 07:37 07:59 08:02 08:20 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:52 17:46 18:16 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:06
Long Lawford, adj Livingstone Avenue 07:05 07:38 08:01 08:03 08:21 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:47 18:17 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:07
Long Lawford, adj Green 07:06 07:39 08:02 08:04 08:22 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:48 18:18 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:08
Long Lawford, opp Back Lane 06:08 07:08 07:41 08:25 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:50 18:20 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:10
Long Lawford School Street (Jcn) 06:08 07:08 07:41 08:26 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:50 18:20 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:10
Long Lawford, adj Livingstone Avenue 08:02 08:04
Long Lawford, opp West Street 08:03 08:05
Long Lawford, adj Judge Close 08:03 08:05
Long Lawford, nr School Street 08:04 08:06
Long Lawford, opp Boyce Way 08:05 08:07
Long Lawford, nr Elizabeth Way 08:06 08:08
Long Lawford, adj Holbrook Road 06:09 07:09 07:42 08:06 08:08 08:27 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:51 18:21 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:11
Long Lawford, adj Cherwell Way 06:10 07:10 07:43 08:06 08:08 08:28 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:51 18:21 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:11
Long Lawford, adj Townsend Lane 06:11 07:11 07:45 08:07 08:09 08:29 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:52 18:22 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:12
Rugby, opp Paynes Lane 06:13 07:13 07:47 08:08 08:10 08:32 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:53 18:23 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:13
Rugby, adj Royal Oak 06:15 07:15 07:49 08:10 08:12 08:34 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:55 18:25 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:15
Rugby, adj Campbell Street 06:16 07:16 07:50 08:11 08:13 08:35 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:56 18:26 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:16
Rugby, opp Seabroke Avenue 06:17 07:17 07:52 08:13 08:14 08:36 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:17
Rugby, adj Bennett Street 06:19 07:19 07:54 08:15 08:16 08:38 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:59 18:29 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:19
Rugby, opp Edward Street 06:20 07:20 07:55 08:16 08:17 08:40 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:06 18:00 18:30 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:20
Rugby, adj Stand H 06:23 07:23 07:59 08:20 08:20 08:43 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 18:03 18:33 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:23
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 06:25 07:25 08:01 08:22 08:22 08:45 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:11 16:36 21:25
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 06:27 07:45 08:50 09:40 10:06 10:40 11:06 11:40 12:06 12:40 13:06 13:40 14:06 14:40 15:06 15:40 16:45 17:11 18:05 18:35 19:13 19:43 20:13
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 06:29 07:47 08:52 09:42 10:08 10:42 11:08 11:42 12:08 12:42 13:08 13:42 14:08 14:42 15:08 15:42 16:47 17:13 18:07 18:37 19:15 19:45 20:15
Rugby, adj Fawsley House 06:29 07:47 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47
Rugby, adj Temple Street 06:30 07:48 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
Rugby, opp Timber Court 06:30 07:49 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49
Rugby, adj Boundary Road 06:31 07:49 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49
Rugby, opp Percival Road 06:31 07:50 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50
Hillmorton, adj Stanley Road 06:32 07:51 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51
Hillmorton, opp Dunsmoor Avenue 06:33 07:52 08:57 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52
Hillmorton, adj Sainsburys Local 06:34 07:53 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53
Hillmorton, adj Deerings Road 06:34
Hillmorton, opp Duffy Place 06:35
Hillmorton, adj Watts Lane 06:36
Hillmorton, adj Dyson Close 07:55 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55
Hillmorton The Kent (Jcn) 07:56 09:01 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56
Hillmorton Coton Road (Jcn) 07:57 09:02 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57
Hillmorton School Street (Jcn) 07:59 09:04 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59
Hillmorton, opp Hughes Close 08:00 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00
Hillmorton, adj The Dingle 08:01 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Hillmorton, opp Kilsby Lane 06:37 08:02 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02
Hillmorton, adj Lennon Close 06:38 08:03 09:08 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Hillmorton, adj Houlton Radio Station 06:40 08:05 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05
DIRFT, adj Halfway House PH 06:42 08:07 09:12 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07
Dirft 3 (adj) 06:45 08:10 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10
DIRFT, opp Stobarts 06:45
DIRFT, opp Ingrams 06:46
Crick, opp Eldon Way 06:48
Crick, adj Bucknills Lane 06:48
Crick, adj Church Street 06:49
Crick Demand Responsive Area 06:49
Crick, opp Post Office 06:50
Crick, o/s Marina 06:51
W Haddon, opp Village Hall 06:58
W Haddon, adj Crown Lane 06:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire