Bus Times

86 - Harlow - Nazing - Waltham Cross (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:35
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:40 18:15
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:39 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:43 18:18
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:40 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:43 18:18
Passmores, opp Gpca 06:41 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:45 18:20
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:43 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:46 18:21
Great Parndon, adj Milwards Southern Way 06:44 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:47 18:22
Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 06:45 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:48 18:23
Sumners, adj Dunstalls 06:46
Sumners, opp The Herald 06:46
Sumners, opp Taylifers 06:47
Sumners, opp Hull Grove 06:48
Sumners, o/s The Herald 06:48
Sumners, opp Dunstalls 06:49
Katherines, opp Tithelands 06:50
Katherines School (o/s) 06:51
Katherines Hatch (o/s) 06:52
Katherines, adj Peacocks 06:52
Katherines Brookside (S-bound) 06:53
Tylers Cross Farm (o/s) 06:56 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:50 18:25
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 06:56 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:50 18:25
Broadley Common, opp The Black Swan 06:56 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:50 18:25
Nazeing, opp The Rising Sun 06:57 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:51 18:26
Nazeing, opp Betts Lane 06:58 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:52 18:27
Bumbles Green, opp King Harold's Head 07:00 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:55 18:30
Bumbles Green, opp Telephone Exchange 07:00 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:55 18:30
Nazeing, opp Curtis Farm 07:01 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:56 18:31
Nazeing, adj Perry Hill 07:01 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:56 18:31
Nazeing, opp Hoe Lane 07:02 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:57 18:32
Nazeing Crossroads (W-bound) 07:03 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:58 18:33
Nazeing, o/s Travers Piggery 07:06 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 17:00 18:35
Nazeing, opp North Lodge Farm 07:07 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 17:01 18:36
Waltham Abbey, opp Hayes Hill Farm 07:08 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 17:02 18:37
Waltham Abbey, adj Fishers Green 07:08 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 17:02 18:37
Waltham Abbey, opp Cornmill Meadow 07:10 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 17:03 18:38
Waltham Abbey, o/s The Wheatsheaf 07:10 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 17:04 18:38
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 17:05
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 17:05
Waltham Abbey, opp The Queens Head 17:06
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 17:08
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 17:09
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 17:09
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 17:10
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 17:11
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 17:11
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 17:12
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 17:13
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 17:14
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 17:15
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 17:16
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 07:11 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 18:39
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 17:17
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 07:12 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 17:18 18:40
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 07:12 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 17:18 18:40
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 07:14 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 17:20 18:42
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 07:16 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 17:22 18:43
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:19 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:24 18:45
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:22 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:27 18:48
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:25 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:30 18:50
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:30 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:30 18:50
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 07:31 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:31 18:51
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 07:33 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:33 18:53
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 07:34 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:35 18:55
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 07:37 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:37 18:57
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 07:39 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:40 19:00
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop B) 07:39 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:40 19:00
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 07:39 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:40 19:00
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 17:40
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 07:40 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 19:01
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 07:41 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 19:01
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 07:43 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 19:02
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 07:45 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 19:04
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 07:46 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 19:05
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 07:47 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 19:05
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 07:48 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 19:06
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 07:49 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 19:06
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 07:50 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 19:07
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 07:51 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 19:08
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 07:52 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 19:08
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 07:54 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 19:10
Waltham Abbey, o/s Paternoster House 07:55 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 19:11
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 07:57 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 19:12
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 07:57 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 19:13
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 07:59 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 19:14
Waltham Abbey, opp The Wheatsheaf 08:00 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:41 19:14
Waltham Abbey, adj Cornmill Meadow 08:00 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:41 19:15
Waltham Abbey, opp Fishers Green 08:02 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:42 19:15
Waltham Abbey, adj Hayes Hill Farm 08:02 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:42 19:16
Nazeing, o/s North Lodge Farm 08:03 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:43 19:16
Nazeing, opp Travers Piggery 08:04 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:44 19:17
Nazeing Crossroads (E-bound) 08:09 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:47 19:20
Nazeing, adj Hoe Lane 08:09 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:47 19:20
Nazeing, opp Perry Hill 08:10 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:48 19:21
Nazeing, o/s Curtis Farm 08:10 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:48 19:21
Bumbles Green, o/s Telephone Exchange 08:11 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:49 19:22
Bumbles Green, o/s King Harold's Head 08:12 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:50 19:23
Nazeing, adj Betts Lane 08:15 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:52 19:25
Nazeing, o/s The Rising Sun 08:16 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:52 19:25
Broadley Common, o/s The Black Swan 08:17 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:54 19:27
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 08:18 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:54 19:27
Tylers Cross Farm (opp) 08:19 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:55 19:28
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 08:20 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:56 19:29
Great Parndon, opp Milwards Southern Way 08:22 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:58 19:31
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 08:24 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 18:00 19:33
Passmores, o/s Gpca 08:25 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 18:00 19:33
Passmores, opp Kingsland 08:26 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 18:01 19:34
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 08:29 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 18:02 19:35
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:35 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:05
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:38
Schooldays only

More information