bustimes.org

86 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:00 11:30 13:15 15:15 17:15
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:53 09:03 11:33 13:19 15:19 17:20
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:54 09:03 11:33 13:20 15:20 17:21
Passmores, opp Gpca 06:56 09:05 11:35 13:21 15:21 17:23
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:57 09:06 11:36 13:23 15:23 17:25
Great Parndon, adj Milwards Southern Way 06:58 09:07 11:37 13:24 15:24 17:26
Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 06:59 09:08 11:38 13:25 15:25 17:27
Sumners, adj Dunstalls 07:00
Sumners, opp The Herald 07:00
Sumners, opp Taylifers 07:00
Sumners, opp Hull Grove 07:01
Sumners, o/s The Herald 07:02
Sumners, opp Dunstalls 07:03
Katherines, opp Tithelands 07:06
Katherines School (o/s) 07:06
Katherines Hatch (o/s) 07:06
Katherines, adj Peacocks 07:07
Katherines Brookside (S-bound) 07:07
Tylers Cross Farm (o/s) 07:09 09:10 11:40 13:27 15:27 17:29
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 07:09 09:10 11:40 13:27 15:27 17:29
Broadley Common, opp The Black Swan 07:09 09:10 11:40 13:27 15:27 17:29
Nazeing, opp The Rising Sun 07:10 09:11 11:41 13:28 15:28 17:30
Nazeing, opp Betts Lane 07:11 09:12 11:42 13:29 15:29 17:31
Bumbles Green, opp King Harold's Head 07:13 09:15 11:45 13:32 15:32 17:34
Bumbles Green, opp Telephone Exchange 07:13 09:15 11:45 13:32 15:32 17:34
Nazeing, opp Curtis Farm 07:14 09:16 11:46 13:33 15:33 17:35
Nazeing, adj Perry Hill 07:14 09:17 11:47 13:34 15:34 17:35
Nazeing, opp Hoe Lane 07:15 09:18 11:48 13:35 15:35 17:36
Nazeing Crossroads (W-bound) 07:16 09:19 11:49 13:36 15:36 17:37
Nazeing, o/s Travers Piggery 07:19 09:22 11:52 13:39 15:40 17:40
Nazeing, opp North Lodge Farm 07:19 09:23 11:53 13:40 15:40 17:41
Waltham Abbey, opp Hayes Hill Farm 07:20 09:24 11:54 13:40 15:41 17:41
Waltham Abbey, adj Fishers Green 07:21 09:24 11:54 13:41 15:42 17:42
Waltham Abbey, opp Cornmill Meadow 07:22 09:26 11:56 13:42 15:44 17:43
Waltham Abbey, o/s The Wheatsheaf 07:22 09:26 11:56 13:43 15:44 17:44
Waltham Abbey Parklands (NE-bound) 13:44 17:45
Waltham Abbey, opp Newteswell 13:44 17:45
Waltham Abbey, opp The Queens Head 13:45 17:46
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 13:47 17:48
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 13:48 17:49
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 13:49 17:50
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 13:49 17:51
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 13:50 17:52
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 13:51 17:52
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 13:52 17:53
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 13:52 17:54
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 13:53 17:55
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 13:55 17:57
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 13:56 17:58
Waltham Abbey, adj Saxon Way 07:23 09:27 11:57 15:45
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 13:57 17:59
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 07:24 09:28 11:58 13:58 15:46 18:00
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 07:24 09:28 11:58 13:58 15:46 18:00
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 07:26 09:30 12:00 14:00 15:48 18:02
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 07:27 09:31 12:01 14:01 15:49 18:04
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:30 09:33 12:03 14:03 15:51 18:06
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:33 09:36 12:06 14:06 15:54 18:10
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:35 09:38 12:08 14:08 15:56 18:12
07:40
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 07:42 09:40 12:10 14:10 15:58 18:14
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 07:43 09:41 12:11 14:11 15:59 18:16
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 07:45 09:43 12:13 14:13 16:01 18:18
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 07:48 09:46 12:16 14:16 16:04 18:20
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 07:50 09:48 12:18 14:18 16:06 18:23
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 07:50 09:48 12:18 14:18 16:06 18:23
Waltham Abbey, opp Saxon Way 14:18 18:23
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 07:51 09:49 12:19 16:07
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 07:52 09:49 12:19 16:07
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 07:53 09:50 12:20 16:08
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 07:55 09:52 12:22 16:10
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 07:56 09:53 12:23 16:11
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 07:56 09:53 12:23 16:11
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 07:57 09:54 12:24 16:12
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 07:58 09:54 12:24 16:12
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 07:59 09:55 12:25 16:13
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 08:00 09:56 12:26 16:14
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 08:00 09:56 12:26 16:14
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 08:02 09:58 12:28 16:16
Waltham Abbey, o/s Paternoster House 08:03 09:59 12:29 16:18
Waltham Abbey, adj Congreve Road 08:04 10:00 12:30 16:20
Waltham Abbey, adj Newteswell 08:05 10:01 12:31 16:21
Waltham Abbey Parklands (SW-bound) 08:06 10:02 12:32 16:23
Waltham Abbey, opp The Wheatsheaf 08:06 10:03 12:33 14:19 16:23 18:24
Waltham Abbey, adj Cornmill Meadow 08:07 10:03 12:33 14:20 16:24 18:25
Waltham Abbey, opp Fishers Green 08:08 10:05 12:35 14:21 16:25 18:26
Waltham Abbey, adj Hayes Hill Farm 08:09 10:05 12:35 14:22 16:26 18:27
Nazeing, o/s North Lodge Farm 08:09 10:06 12:36 14:23 16:26 18:28
Nazeing, opp Travers Piggery 08:10 10:07 12:37 14:24 16:27 18:29
Nazeing Crossroads (E-bound) 08:14 10:12 12:42 14:28 16:31 18:33
Nazeing, adj Hoe Lane 08:14 10:12 12:42 14:28 16:31 18:33
Nazeing, opp Perry Hill 08:15 10:13 12:43 14:29 16:32 18:34
Nazeing, o/s Curtis Farm 08:15 10:13 12:43 14:29 16:32 18:34
Bumbles Green, o/s Telephone Exchange 08:16 10:14 12:44 14:30 16:33 18:35
Bumbles Green, o/s King Harold's Head 08:17 10:15 12:45 14:31 16:34 18:36
Nazeing, adj Betts Lane 08:19 10:16 12:46 14:33 16:36 18:38
Nazeing, o/s The Rising Sun 08:19 10:17 12:47 14:33 16:36 18:38
Broadley Common, o/s The Black Swan 08:21 10:18 12:48 14:35 16:38 18:40
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 08:21 10:18 12:48 14:35 16:38 18:40
Tylers Cross Farm (opp) 08:22 10:19 12:49 14:36 16:39 18:41
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 08:23 10:20 12:50 14:37 16:40 18:42
Great Parndon, opp Milwards Southern Way 08:25 10:21 12:51 14:39 16:42 18:44
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 08:27 10:23 12:53 14:41 16:44 18:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:35 10:29 12:59 14:46 16:49 18:51

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex