bustimes.org

86 - HMRC Waterview Park - Concord

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Concord - HMRC Waterview Park

Concord Bus Station (D) 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:21
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (W-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:22
Donwell Blue House Lane-Havannah Road (W-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:22
Donwell Parsons Road (S-bound) 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:23
Albany Parsons (S-bound) 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:24
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:25
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:26
Crowther Raby Road (SE-bound) 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:28
Oxclose Raby Road (E-bound) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:29
Oxclose Castle Road (SE-bound) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:30
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:32
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:33
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:33
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park B (E-bound) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:35
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:36
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
Barmston Teal Farm (NE-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:42
Barmston Pattinson Road-Sewage Works (NE-bound) 19:47s 20:47s 21:47s
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49

HMRC Waterview Park - Concord

Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 19:51 20:51 21:51
Barmston Teal Farm (S-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Barnes Park Teal Farm (SW-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park C (E-bound) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Oxclose Castle Road (NW-bound) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Oxclose Raby Road - Dilston Close (NW-bound) 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Crowther Raby Road (NW-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Albany Parsons (N-bound) 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Donwell Parsons Road (N-bound) 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Donwell Blue House Lane-St Andrews Avenue (E-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (E-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Concord Bus Station (D) 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis