bustimes.org

87 - Bramley Centre - St James Hospital

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Bramley Centre - St James Hospital

Bramley Bus Station stand B 18:50 19:50 20:50
Bramley Aston Road 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bramley Town End (SE-bound) 18:52 19:52 20:52
Bramley Greenhill Mount 18:52 19:52 20:52
Bramley Cockshott Lane 18:53 19:53 20:53
Armley Grange Drive 18:54 19:54 20:54
Armley Ridge Road 18:55 19:55 20:55
Armley, opp Highthorne Street 18:55 19:55 20:55
Armley Moor 18:56 19:56 20:56
Armley, at Pinfold Lane 18:57 19:57 20:57
Armley Town Street 18:58 19:58 20:58
Armley Wesley Road 18:58 19:58 20:58
Armley, adj Brooklyn Street 18:59 19:59 20:59
Armley Holy Family School 19:00 20:00 21:00
Armley Holdforth Close 19:01 20:01 21:01
Armley, opp Eighth Avenue 19:02 20:02 21:02
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 19:02 20:02 21:02
New Wortley Clyde Approach 19:03 20:03 21:03
Holbeck Lane 19:06 20:06 21:06
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 19:07 20:07 21:07
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S-bound) 19:08 20:08 21:08
Beeston Hill, opp City Evangelical Church 19:09 20:09 21:09
Beeston Hill, opp Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 19:09 20:09 21:09
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road 19:10 20:10 21:10
Beeston Hill Malvern Road (E-bound) 19:11 20:11 21:11
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane (N-bound) 19:12 20:12 21:12
Beeston Hill Northcote Green 19:12 20:12 21:12
Beeston Hill Northcote Crescent 19:13 20:13 21:13
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 19:14 20:14 21:14
Beeston Hill Burton Road 19:14 20:14 21:14
Beeston Hill Tunstall Road (E-bound) 19:15 20:15 21:15
Hunslet Carr, opp Beza Street Tulip St 19:16 20:16 21:16
Hunslet Church St Balm Road (E-bound) 19:18 20:18 21:18
Hunslet Centre (at) 19:19 20:19 21:19
Hunslet Church Street 19:20 20:20 21:20
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 19:21 20:21 21:21
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 19:22 20:22 21:22
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 19:23 20:23 21:23
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 19:24 20:24 21:24
Crown Point Road (stop A2) 19:26 20:26 21:26
Crown Point Road (stop A3) 19:27 20:27 21:27
Leeds Bus Stn stand 5 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:20 23:05
Richmond Hill, adj Flax Place The Avenue 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:21 23:06
Richmond Hill, at Bow Street Zion St 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:22 23:07
Richmond Hill Easy Rd Cross Green Lane 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:24 23:09
Richmond Hill Dial Street Easy Rd 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:24 23:09
Richmond Hill, at Upper Accommodation Rd Dial Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:25 23:10
Richmond Hill, adj Upper Accommodation Rd Hampton Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:25 23:10
Richmond Hill Lavender Walk Hall Place 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:26 23:11
Richmond Hill Pontefract Ln Pontefract Street 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:26 23:11
Richmond Hill East Park Rd Glensdale Grove (E-bound) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:27 23:12
Richmond Hill, adj East Park Road Garton Rd 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:28 23:13
Richmond Hill East Park Parade East Park Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:28 23:13
E End Park East End Park Parade (E-bound) 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:29 23:14
E End Park Ivy Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:29 23:14
E End Park, nr Torre Road 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:15
Burmantofts, opp Lupton Ave Torre Lane 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:15
Harehills, opp Lupton Avenue Nowell Mount 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:31 23:16
Lupton Ave Harehills Lane (N-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:17
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:17
Harehills Compton Place 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:18
Harehills Stanley Road 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:34 23:19
St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:20

St James Hospital - Bramley Centre

St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:40
St James's Hospital 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:40
Harehills Stanley Road (SE-bound) 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:40
Harehills, at Compton Place 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:41
Harehills, at Compton Centre 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:42
Harehills Ln Lupton Avenue (opp) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:43
Lupton Ave Harehills Lane 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:43
Harehills Lupton Avenue Nowell Mount 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:43
Burmantofts, after Lupton Ave Torre Lane 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:45
E End Park Ivy Street (S-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:46
E End Park East End Park Parade 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47
Richmond Hill, opp East Park Parade East Park Road 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47
Richmond Hill East Park Road Garton Rd 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47
Richmond Hill East Park Rd Glensdale Grove 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
Richmond Hill, adj Pontefract Ln Pontefract Street 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:49
Richmond Hill Lavender Walk Hall Place (stop) 19:59 20:59 22:00 22:50
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Hampton Street 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:50
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Dial Street 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:51
Richmond Hill Dial Street Easy Rd (S-bound) 20:01 21:01 22:02 22:52
Richmond Hill Easy Rd Cross Green Lane (W-bound) 20:02 21:02 22:03 22:53
Richmond Hill East Street Zion St 20:04 21:04 22:05 22:55
Richmond Hill, opp Flax Place The Avenue 20:05 21:05 22:07 22:57
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 20:07 21:07 22:09 22:59
Leeds Bus Stn stand 1 22:10 23:00
Leeds York Street (stop F5) 20:10 21:10
Crown Point Black Bull Street (stop A5) 20:12 21:12
Crown Point LCC Printworks 20:14 21:14
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 20:14 21:14
Hunslet Stafford Street 20:17 21:17
Hunslet Health Ctr 20:18 21:18
Hunslet Centre 20:20 21:20
Hunslet Church St Balm Road 20:20 21:20
Hunslet Carr, adj Beza Street Tulip St 20:21 21:21
Beeston Hill Tunstall Road 20:22 21:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 20:23 21:23
Beeston Hill, opp Hunslet Hall Rd Northcote Cresc 20:24 21:24
Beeston Hill Northcote Green (W-bound) 20:25 21:25
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane 20:25 21:25
Beeston Hill Malvern Road 20:25 21:25
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road (S-bound) 20:27 21:27
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 20:27 21:27
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 20:28 21:28
Holbeck Top Moor Side 20:29 21:29
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 20:29 21:29
Wortley Domestic Road 20:30 21:30
Wortley Domestic Rd Copley Hill 20:31 21:31
New Wortley Clyde Approach 20:32 21:32
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 20:32 21:32
New Wortley Copley Hill 20:33 21:33
Armley Eighth Avenue 20:33 21:33
Armley, opp Holdforth Close 20:34 21:34
Armley, opp Holy Family School 20:35 21:35
Armley, opp Brooklyn Street 20:35 21:35
Armley Wesley Road (N-bound) 20:36 21:36
Armley Town Street (E-bound) 20:37 21:37
Armley Pinfold Lane 20:37 21:37
Armley Moor (opp) 20:38 21:38
Armley Ridge Rd Town Street (at) 20:38 21:38
Armley, adj Highthorne Street 20:38 21:38
Armley Ridge Road (opp) 20:39 21:39
Armley Grange Drive (at) 20:40 21:40
Bramley Cockshott Lane (W-bound) 20:41 21:41
Bramley, at Greenhill Mount 20:42 21:42
Bramley Town End (N-bound) 20:43 21:43
Bramley Eightlands Lane 20:43 21:43
Bramley, opp Aston Road 20:44 21:44
Lower Town Street Bramley Centre (stop E) 20:44 21:44
Bramley Bus Station stand B 20:45 21:45

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds