Bus Times

87 - Tavistock - Bere Alston - Bere Ferrers - Tavistock

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 06:12
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 06:12
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 06:13
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 06:13
Derriford Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 06:14
Derriford Powisland Drive (NE-bound) 06:15
Southway George Hotel (N-bound) 06:16
Belliver Roborough Footbridge (NE-bound) 06:17
Roborough Lodge (N-bound) 06:19
Roborough Down (N-bound) 06:19
Clearbrook Maristow Lodge (NE-bound) 06:20
Clearbrook Cross (NE-bound) 06:21
Clearbrook Moorland Garden Hotel (NE-bound) 06:23
Yelverton Golf Club Turn (NE-bound) 06:24
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:27
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:20 15:15 17:40 18:30
Yelverton Leg O Mutton Inn (NW-bound) 06:27
Horrabridge Toll Gate (NW-bound) 06:29
Horrabridge Manor Garage (NW-bound) 06:30
Horrabridge Bedford Bridge (NW-bound) 06:32
Grenofen Cross (NW-bound) 06:35
Whitchurch Woodtown (NW-bound) 06:36
Tavistock, opp Harewood House 08:35 15:17 18:30
Tavistock Lidl (NW-bound) 06:38
Tavistock College (N-bound) 15:20
Tavistock, opp Bedford Hotel 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:22 17:42
Tavistock Grenville Drive (N-bound) 06:39
Tavistock School (NW-bound) 06:40 15:20
Tavistock West Street (SW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:23 17:43
Tavistock Monksmead (SW-bound) 08:36 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:24 15:21 17:44 18:31
Gulworthy Harvest Home (SW-bound) 08:40 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:29 15:26 17:49 18:35
Gulworthy Rock Cottage (SE-bound) 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:33 15:30 17:53 18:39
Bere Ferrers Station (E-bound) 09:10 13:40
Tuckermarsh Gawton Cross (SE-bound) 06:51 08:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:37 15:35 17:57 18:43
Bere Alston Whitehall Drive (o/s 10) 15:40 18:48
Bere Ferrers Social Club (NW-bound) 09:10 13:40
Bere Alston Pilgrim Drive (W-bound) 06:55 08:50 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:50 14:41 18:01
Bere Alston Whitehall Drive (N-bound) 06:56 08:51 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:51 14:42 18:02
Bere Alston The Grove (S-bound) 15:42 18:51
Bere Alston Broad Park Road (W-bound) 06:56 08:51 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:51 14:42 15:42 18:02 18:51
Bere Alston West View Road (W-bound) 06:57 08:52 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:52 14:43 15:43 18:03 18:52
Bere Alston Drakes Park (W-bound) 06:57 08:52 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:43 15:43 18:03 18:52
Bere Alston Pounds Park (SE-bound) 06:59 08:54 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:45 18:05
Bere Alston Fire Station (SE-bound) 07:00 08:55 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:47 18:07
Bere Alston Station (SW-bound) 15:45 18:54
Bere Alston Edgcumbe Hotel (SE-bound) 07:02 08:57 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:49 18:09
Bere Alston High Cross (S-bound) 07:02 08:57 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:49 18:09
Bere Alston The Grove (NW-bound) 07:03 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:00 14:50 18:10
Tuckermarsh Gawton Cross (NW-bound) 07:06 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:03 14:53 18:13
Bere Ferrers, opp Social Club 09:07 13:39
Gulworthy Rock Cottage (NW-bound) 07:11 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:08 14:58 18:18
Gulworthy, opp Harvest Home 07:13 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:11 15:01 18:21
Tavistock Monksmead (NE-bound) 07:17 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:16 15:06 18:25
Bere Ferrers Station (E-bound) 09:08 13:40
Tavistock Harewood House (NE-bound) 07:18 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:17 15:07 18:26
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:19 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:18 15:08 18:27

More information