bustimes.org

874 - Burnley the Woodman - Accrington St Christopher's Cehs

A bus service operated by Express Travel

Map

Burnley the Woodman - Accrington St Christopher's Cehs

Burnley Wood, opp The Woodman 07:35
Burnley Wood, by Fairholme Road 07:35
Towneley, opp Rock Lane 07:35
Towneley, by Picnic Area 07:36
Towneley, by Bacup Road 07:37
Walk Mill, by Park Road 07:40
Walk Mill, by Mount Zion 07:41
Holme Chapel, opp Honey Holme Lane 07:43
Holme Chapel, o/s Police Station 07:43
Holme Chapel, by Burnley Road 07:45
Cliviger, by Village Hall 07:46
Holme Chapel, opp Ram Inn 07:47
Holme Chapel, by Rattenclough Layby 07:47
Holme Chapel, by Lowe Plantation 07:47
Holme Chapel, by Ratten Clough Wood 07:47
Holme Chapel, by Bradget Hey 07:48
Holme Chapel, opp Lowe Plantation 07:48
Holme Chapel, opp Royd Wood 07:48
Holme Chapel, opp Pot Oven Farm 07:48
Holme Chapel, o/s Ram Inn 07:48
Holme Chapel, adj Burnley Road 07:49
Holme Chapel, opp Police Station 07:49
Holme Chapel, by Honey Holme Lane 07:49
Over Town, opp Sunnyfield Avenue 07:49
Over Town, by Mount Lane 07:49
Over Town, by Mereclough Brow 07:49
Mereclough, opp Fighting Cocks 07:50
Cliviger, opp Salterford Lane 07:52
Cliviger, adj Hill Crest Avenue 07:53
Cliviger, by Dyneley Avenue 07:54
Pike Hill, opp Buttermere Road 07:55
Pike Hill, by Thornton Arms 07:56
Brownside Bridge (by) 07:57
Brownside, by Townfield Avenue 07:57
Worsthorne, by Heckenhurst Avenue 07:58
Worsthorne, opp Primary School 07:59
Worsthorne, o/s Church Square 08:00
Worsthorne, by Primary School 08:01
Brownside, opp Heckenhurst Avenue 08:02
Brownside, opp Townfield Avenue 08:02
Brownside Bridge (opp) 08:03
Pike Hill, opp Thornton Arms 08:04
Pike Hill, by Cheviot Avenue 08:04
Pike Hill, by The Brunshaw 08:05
Pike Hill, o/s Methodist Church 08:05
Pike Hill, opp Waddington Avenue 08:06
Pike Hill, opp Roughlee Grove 08:06
Brunshaw, by Kingdom Hall 08:07
Brunshaw, by Mitella Street 08:08
Brunshaw, by Linden Street 08:09
Burnley Wood, by Hull Street 08:09
Brunshaw, opp The Wellington 08:10
Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 08:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Accrington St Christopher's Cehs - Burnley the Woodman

Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 15:25
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 15:55
Queens Park, by Culvert 15:55
Brunshaw, by The Wellington 15:56
Brunshaw, opp Linby Street 15:57
Brunshaw, opp Mitella Street 15:57
Brunshaw, opp Kingdom Hall 15:58
Pike Hill, by Roughlee Grove 15:59
Pike Hill, opp Methodist Church 16:00
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 16:00
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 16:00
Pike Hill, by Thornton Arms 16:01
Brownside Bridge (by) 16:02
Brownside, by Townfield Avenue 16:02
Worsthorne, by Heckenhurst Avenue 16:03
Worsthorne, opp Primary School 16:04
Worsthorne, o/s Church Square 16:05
Worsthorne, by Primary School 16:06
Brownside, opp Heckenhurst Avenue 16:06
Brownside, opp Townfield Avenue 16:07
Brownside Bridge (opp) 16:08
Pike Hill, opp Thornton Arms 16:08
Pike Hill, by Buttermere Road 16:09
Cliviger, opp Dyneley Avenue 16:10
Cliviger, by Red Lees Road 16:11
Cliviger, opp Hillcrest Avenue 16:11
Cliviger, by Salterford Lane 16:12
Cliviger, by Foxstones Lane 16:13
Mereclough, by Fighting Cocks 16:15
Over Town, by Moorland View 16:15
Over Town, opp Mount Lane 16:15
Holme Chapel, opp Honey Holme Lane 16:15
Holme Chapel, o/s Police Station 16:15
Holme Chapel, by Burnley Road 16:15
Cliviger, by Village Hall 16:15
Holme Chapel, opp Ram Inn 16:16
Holme Chapel, by Rattenclough Layby 16:16
Holme Chapel, by Lowe Plantation 16:16
Holme Chapel, by Ratten Clough Wood 16:17
Holme Chapel, by Bradget Hey 16:17
Holme Chapel, opp Lowe Plantation 16:17
Holme Chapel, opp Royd Wood 16:17
Holme Chapel, opp Pot Oven Farm 16:17
Holme Chapel, o/s Ram Inn 16:18
Cliviger, opp Village Hall 16:18
Holme Chapel, adj Burnley Road 16:19
Holme Chapel, opp Police Station 16:21
Holme Chapel, by Honey Holme Lane 16:21
Walk Mill, opp Mount Zion 16:24
Walk Mill, by Gordon Lennox 16:25
Burnley Wood, opp Picnic Area 16:28
Towneley, by Turning Circle 16:28
Towneley, by Rock Lane 16:29
Burnley Wood, opp Fairholme Rd 16:29
Burnley Wood, by The Woodman 16:30
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset