bustimes.org

878

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Outbound

Redmond Square 3 2 08:50 12:20 16:45
Custom House Quay Wexford 08:51 12:21 16:46
Paul Quay 08:52 12:22 16:47
Wexford Trinity Street 08:53 12:23 16:48
Wexford Upper William Street 08:54 12:24 16:49
Maudlintown 08:55 12:25 16:50
Wexford Kerlogue Cross 08:56 12:26 16:51
Starvehall 08:58 12:27 16:52
Murntown Johnstown Castle 09:03 12:30 16:57
Piercetown 09:05 12:31 16:59
Killinick 09:10 12:41 17:04
Commadore Barry Park 2 09:19 12:46 17:09
Rosslare Kelly's Resort Hotel 09:20 12:47 17:12

Inbound

Rosslare Kelly's Resort Hotel 09:20 12:50 17:15
Rosslare, Strand Road Rosslare 09:21 12:51 17:16
Grange Road 1 09:22 12:52 17:17
Wexford Road Rounabout 1 09:23 12:53 17:18
Killinick PO 09:30 12:58 17:23
Piercetown 09:35 13:03 17:28
Murntown Johnstown Castle 09:36 13:04 17:29
Starvehall 09:40 13:06 17:33
Wexford Kerlogue Cross 09:43 13:09 17:36
Maudlintown 09:44 13:10 17:38
Paul Quay 09:45 13:11 17:40
Custom House Quay Wexford 09:46 13:12 17:42
Redmond Square 3 2 09:50 13:15 17:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 January 2021

Wexford Bus