bustimes.org

88 - Royal Preston Hospital to Ingol, Cottam, Savick & Larches

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Ingol, Cottam, Savick & Larches - Royal Preston Hospital

Larches, by Mythop Place 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:58 then hourly until 16:58
Larches House (by) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:58 16:58
Larches, by Thistleton Road 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:59 08:59 16:59
Larches Lane Store (by) 05:59 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 17:00
Lea, by Primary School 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 17:00
Lea, by Nelson Drive 06:00 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 17:01
Lea, opp Ainsdale Drive 06:01 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 17:02
Lea, opp Summer Trees Ave 06:01 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 17:02
Lea, opp Westleigh 06:02 06:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 17:04
Cottam Cross (opp) 06:03 06:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 17:05
Cottam, by Bampton Drive 06:04 06:36 07:06 08:06 08:10 08:10 09:06 17:06
Cottam, by Keats Way 06:04 06:36 07:06 08:06 08:10 08:10 09:06 17:06
Cottam, opp Primary School 06:05 06:37 07:07 08:07 08:11 08:11 09:07 17:07
Cottam, opp Minster Park 06:06 06:38 07:08 08:08 08:11 08:11 09:08 17:08
Cottam, by The Villas 06:06 06:38 07:08 08:08 08:12 08:12 09:08 17:08
Cottam, opp The Ancient Oak 06:07 06:39 07:09 08:09 08:13 08:13 09:09 17:09
Tanterton, by Tag Croft 06:08 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:14 08:14 09:10 17:10
Tanterton, opp Cottam Hall Lane 06:08 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:14 08:14 09:10 17:10
Ingol, by Dovedale Avenue 06:09 06:41 07:11 08:11 08:15 08:15 09:11 17:11
Ingol, by Oaktree Ave 06:10 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:15 08:15 09:12 17:12
Ingol, by Mayfield Ave 06:10 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:16 08:16 09:12 17:12
Cadley Causeway (by) 06:11 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:17 08:17 09:13 17:13
Cadley, opp Dunkirk Avenue 06:12 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:17 08:17 09:14 17:14
Cadley, by St Anthonys Drive 06:12 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:18 08:18 09:14 17:14
Fulwood, by Boys Lane 06:14 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:19 08:19 09:16 17:16
Fulwood, by Leisure Centre 06:15 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:20 08:20 09:17 17:17
Fulwood Academy (by) 08:21
Fulwood, by Janice Drive 06:16 06:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:18
Fulwood, o/s Black Bull 06:16 06:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:18
Sharoe Green, by Booths 06:17 06:49 07:19 08:19 09:19 17:19
Sharoe Green, o/s St Clares Church 06:18 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 17:20
Sharoe Green Turning Circle (Stop 6) 06:19 06:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 17:21

Royal Preston Hospital - Ingol, Cottam, Savick & Larches

Fulwood Academy (by) then hourly until 15:05
Sharoe Green Turning Circle (Stop 6) 06:28 07:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Sharoe Green, opp Booths 06:28 07:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Sharoe Green, by Blackbull Lane 06:29 07:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fulwood, opp Janice Drive 06:30 07:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Fulwood, opp Leisure Centre 06:30 07:31 14:31 15:05 15:05 15:31 16:31 17:31
Fulwood, opp Boys Lane 06:31 07:32 14:32 15:06 15:06 15:32 16:32 17:32
Cadley, opp St Anthonys Drive 06:32 07:34 14:34 15:07 15:07 15:34 16:34 17:34
Cadley, by Dunkirk Avenue 06:33 07:34 14:34 15:08 15:08 15:34 16:34 17:34
Cadley Causeway (opp) 06:33 07:35 14:35 15:09 15:09 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ingol, opp The Coppice 06:34 07:36 14:36 15:10 15:10 15:36 16:36 17:36
Ingol, by Hillcrest Avenue 06:35 07:36 14:36 15:10 15:10 15:36 16:36 17:36
Ingol Shops (by) 06:35 07:37 14:37 15:11 15:11 15:37 16:37 17:37
Tanterton, by Cottam Hall Lane 06:36 07:38 14:38 15:12 15:12 15:38 16:38 17:38
Tanterton, opp Tag Croft 06:36 07:38 14:38 15:12 15:12 15:38 16:38 17:38
Cottam, by Ancient Oak 06:37 07:39 14:39 15:13 15:13 15:39 16:39 17:39
Cottam, opp The Villas 06:37 07:40 14:40 15:13 15:13 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cottam, by Minster Park 06:38 07:40 14:40 15:14 15:14 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cottam, by Primary School 06:38 07:41 14:41 15:15 15:15 15:41 16:41 17:41
Cottam, opp Keats Way 06:39 07:42 14:42 15:16 15:16 15:42 16:42 17:42
Cottam, opp Bampton Drive 06:40 07:43 14:43 15:17 15:17 15:43 16:43 17:43
Cottam Cross (by) 06:40 07:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Lea, by Westleigh 06:41 07:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Lea, by Summer Trees Ave 06:43 07:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Lea, by Ainsdale Drive 06:44 07:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Lea, opp Nelson Drive 06:44 07:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Larches, opp Weeton Place 06:46 07:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Larches, by Mythop Place 06:47 07:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Preston Bus