Bus Times

880 - St Cuthbert's - Norden

A bus service operated by Rosso

Buersil Head, nr St Cuthbert's RCHS 15:00
Buersil Head, opp St Cuthbert's HS 15:01
Buersil, opp Gilbrook Way 15:02
Buersil, nr Melbourne Rd 15:03
Balderstone, opp Connaught Ave 15:03
Balderstone, opp Broad Ln 15:04
Balderstone, opp Charlotte St 15:05
Lower Place Oldham Rd (Stop E) 15:05
Stoneyfield Well i'th Ln (Stop D) 15:06
Stoneyfield, opp Greenfield Ln 15:06
Stoneyfield, nr Darley Rd 15:07
Kirkholt, nr Darlington Rd 15:08
Kirkholt, nr Hartley Ln 15:08
Kirkholt, opp Gorrels Way 15:09
Kirkholt, nr Cowm Top Ln 15:10
Castleton, nr Malcolm St 15:10
Castleton, o/s Castle Mill 15:11
Castleton, nr Hugo St 15:12
Castleton Hillcrest Rd (Stop E) 15:12
Castleton P.O. (Stop C) 15:13
Castleton Milne St (Stop A) 15:13
Castleton Moor, opp Farewell Inn 15:13
Castleton Moor, nr Abbott St 15:14
Sudden, opp Royal Toby Hotel 15:14
Sudden, o/s St Aidan's Church 15:14
Sudden Tesco (Stop C) 15:15
Sudden, nr Roch Valley Way 15:15
Stoneyfield, o/s Highfield Hospital 15:17
Rochdale, opp Tweedale St 15:18
Rochdale, nr Manchester Rd 15:19
Rochdale, nr Dane St 15:20
Rochdale, adj Mellor St 15:21
Rochdale, nr Oakenrod Hill 15:22
Broadhalgh, nr Brooklands Court 15:23
Broadhalgh, nr Bury Rd 15:24
Greave, nr Hudsons Walk 15:26
Greave, opp Mons Ave 15:26
Spotland Stadium (opp) 15:27
Spotland, nr Sandy Ln 15:28
Passmonds Cres (opp) 15:28
Passmonds, o/s Cutgate Shopping Ctr 15:29
Cutgate, opp Meadow View 15:30
Bagslate, nr Moorland Ave 15:31
Shawfield, nr Elmsfield Ave 15:32
Shawfield Ln (opp) 15:33
Norden Village (in) 15:33
Norden, o/s Mill Bridge 15:34
Norden, opp White Lion 15:36
Norden Cl (nr) 15:37
Norden, nr Edenfield Rd 15:38

More information