bustimes.org

887 - Bramhall High School - Hazel Grove - Stockport

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Bramhall High School days

Stockport - Bramhall High School

Woodbank Estate, opp Webb Lane 07:15
Woodbank Estate, opp Henry Street 07:15
Woodbank Estate, nr Turncroft Lane 07:15
Offerton, nr Harold Street 07:16
Offerton, nr Hempshaw Lane 07:17
Offerton, nr Hillcrest Road 07:18
Mile End, adj Dialstone Lane 07:18
Mile End, opp Windermere Road 07:19
Heaviley, o/s Aquinas College 07:20
Heaviley, adj Buxton Road 07:20
Heaviley, nr Nangreave Road 07:20
Heaviley, opp Kennerley Road 07:21
Heaviley, nr Corbar Road 07:22
Offerton, opp Mile End Lane 07:26
Great Moor, nr Dialstone Lane 07:28
Offerton, nr Lisburne Lane 07:29
Offerton, nr Moseldene Road 07:30
Offerton, nr Blazemoss Road 07:31
Offerton, nr Bolderstone Place 07:32
Offerton Half Moon Lane (N-bound) 07:34
Offerton, nr Withens Green 07:35
Offerton, opp Otterburn Place 07:35
Offerton, nr Alfreton Road 07:36
Offerton, opp Dialstone Centre 07:37
Great Moor Lisburne Lane (W-bound) 07:37
Great Moor, nr Lisburne Lane 07:38
Great Moor, opp Dial Road 07:38
Stepping Hill Dialstone Lane (Stop D) 07:39
Stepping Hill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:40
Stepping Hill, opp Brewers Green 07:40
Hazel Grove, nr Commercial Road 07:40
Hazel Grove, nr Queens Road 07:41
Hazel Grove, opp Chester Road 07:41
Hazel Grove Torkington Road (Stop A) 07:42
Hazel Grove Rising Sun (Stop E) 07:50
Hazel Grove, nr Chatsworth Road 07:50
Hazel Grove, opp Cavendish Road 07:51
Hazel Grove, nr Matlock Drive 07:51
Hazel Grove, opp Bowerfield Avenue 07:51
Hazel Grove, nr Arundel Avenue 07:53
Hazel Grove, o/s Moorfield School 07:54
Hazel Grove, nr Boscombe Drive 07:55
Hazel Grove, nr Boscombe Drive 08:00
Hazel Grove, opp Penmoor Chase 08:00
Bramhall Green, nr Dorchester Road 08:00
Bramhall Green, nr Langston Green 08:01
Bramhall Green, nr Denbury Green 08:01
Bramhall Green, opp Hendham Close 08:01
Bramhall Green, nr Hexworth Walk 08:05
Bramhall Green, nr Grange Road 08:06
Bramhall Green, nr Kingsway 08:07
Bramhall Green, opp Midland Road 08:09
Bramhall Green, opp Nevill Road 08:09
Bramhall Green, nr Broadway 08:09
Bramhall Green (at) 08:11
Bramhall Green, opp The Ladybrook 08:11
Pownall Green Bramhall High School (Stop 1) 08:15

Bramhall High School - Stockport

Pownall Green Bramhall High School (Stop 1) 15:10
Bramhall Green, o/s The Ladybrook 15:13
Bramhall Green 15:15
Bramhall Green, o/s Medical Centre 15:16
Bramhall Green, adj Handley Road 15:18
Bramhall Green, opp Kingsway 15:19
Bramhall Green, nr Brent Moor Road 15:20
Bramhall Green, opp Hexworth Walk 15:22
Bramhall Green, opp Sherford Close 15:22
Bramhall Green, opp Denbury Green 15:22
Bramhall Green, opp Langston Green 15:23
Bramhall Green, opp Dorchester Road 15:23
Hazel Grove, nr Penmoor Chase 15:23
Hazel Grove, opp Rutters Lane 15:24
Hazel Grove, opp Boscombe Drive 15:24
Hazel Grove, opp Boscombe Drive 15:26
Hazel Grove, opp Moorfield School 15:28
Hazel Grove, opp Arundel Avenue 15:30
Hazel Grove, nr Dean Lane 15:32
Hazel Grove, nr Bowerfield Avenue 15:33
Hazel Grove, nr Rutland Road 15:34
Hazel Grove, nr Cavendish Road 15:35
Hazel Grove, o/s Fiveways 15:35
Hazel Grove, opp Chatsworth Road 15:37
Hazel Grove Norbury Church (Stop B) 15:39
Hazel Grove, opp Torkington Road 15:39
Hazel Grove, opp Queens Road 15:40
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 15:40
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 15:41
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 15:41
Stepping Hill Dialstone Lane (Stop C) 15:42
Great Moor, nr Dial Road 15:43
Great Moor, nr Dialstone Lane 15:44
Offerton, nr Lisburne Lane 15:45
Offerton, nr Moseldene Road 15:46
Offerton, nr Blazemoss Road 15:46
Offerton, nr Bolderstone Place 15:47
Offerton Half Moon Lane (N-bound) 15:50
Offerton, nr Withens Green 15:51
Offerton, opp Otterburn Place 15:51
Offerton, nr Alfreton Road 15:53
Offerton, opp Dialstone Centre 15:54
Great Moor Lisburne Lane (W-bound) 15:54
Great Moor, nr Lisburne Lane 15:55
Great Moor, opp Dial Road 15:56
Stepping Hill Dialstone Lane (Stop D) 15:57
Stepping Hill The Crown (Stop A) 15:58
Great Moor, opp Cherry Tree Lane 15:59
Heaviley, nr Woodsmoor Lane 16:00
Heaviley, opp Corbar Road 16:01
Heaviley, nr Kennerley Road 16:01
Heaviley, opp Duke of York 16:01
Heaviley, nr Buxton Road 16:01
Mile End, nr Windermere Road 16:02
Mile End, nr Dialstone Road 16:03
Offerton, nr Nangreave Road 16:03
Offerton, opp Britannia Hotel 16:04
Offerton, adj Hempshaw Lane 16:04
Offerton, opp Harold Street 16:04
Woodbank Estate, nr Henry Street 16:05
Woodbank Estate, nr Webb Lane 16:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Belle Vue Coaches