887 - Rickleton - Park View School (North Lodge) via Harraton, Fatfield, Shiney Row, Bournmoor, Great Lumley, Park View School (Church Chare)
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Rickleton - Harraton, Fatfield, Shiney Row, Bournmoor, Great Lumley, Park View School (Church Chare) - Park View School (North Lodge)
Park View School (North Lodge) - Harraton, Fatfield, Shiney Row, Bournmoor, Great Lumley, Park View School (Church Chare) - Rickleton
Timetable data from Go North East, 20 March 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app