bustimes.org

88A - Kincardine - Inverkeithing

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Kincardine - Inverkeithing

Kincardine, adj High Street Stance B 05:55
Kincardine, adj Dewar Avenue 05:55
Kincardine, opp Forth View 05:55
Kincardine, adj Westfield Access Road 05:56
Kincardine, adj West Sands Lodge 05:58
Kincardine, opp Longannet Cottages 05:58
Kincardine, adj East Sands 05:59
Culross, adj Crookmuirhill Farm 06:00
Culross, adj Blair Castle Road End 06:02
Culross Balgownie West (Adj 7) 06:03
Culross, adj The Palace 06:04
Culross Low Causeway (opp 18C) 06:04
Culross, opp Primary School 06:04
Culross, opp Veere Park 06:05
High Valleyfield, adj Valleyfield Avenue 06:07
Newmills Bridge (E-bound) 06:07
Newmills, adj Rosemill Court 06:07
Newmills, adj Durham Terrace 06:07
Newmills Main Street (adj 67) 06:08
Newmills, adj Tinian Crescent 06:08
Torryburn, adj The Ness 06:08
Torryburn, opp Eilean Lane 06:08
Torryburn, opp Parish Church 06:11
Crombie, opp Primary School 06:14
Crombie, opp Central Road 06:15
Crombie, adj Ordnance Road Turning Circle 06:16
Crombie, adj Central Road 06:18
Crombie, opp Ordnance Road 06:18
Charlestown, opp Waulkmill Farm 06:20
Charlestown, opp Merryhill Farm 06:21
Charlestown, opp The Cairns 06:22
Charlestown, adj The Green 06:23
Charlestown, opp Surgery 06:23
Charlestown Main Road (E-bound) 06:24
Charlestown, opp Saltpans 06:24
Charlestown Promenade (adj 18) 06:25
Limekilns, opp Pier 06:26
Limekilns, adj Bruce Arms Hotel 06:26
Limekilns, opp Sandilands 06:26
Limekilns, adj Primary School 06:26
Limekilns, opp Road End 06:27
Rosyth, adj Pattiesmuir Road End 06:27
Rosyth Castle Road (S-bound) 06:30
Rosyth, adj Fire Station 06:30
Rosyth, adj Rannoch Road 06:30
Rosyth, adj St Peter's & St Paul's Church 06:31
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (S-bound) 06:31
Rosyth, adj Europarc 06:31
Rosyth, opp Europarc 06:32
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (N-bound) 06:32
Rosyth, adj Grampian Road 06:34
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 06:39
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 06:43
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 06:44
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 06:45
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 06:46
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 06:47

Inverkeithing - Kincardine

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel