bustimes.org

88E - Leicester - Eyres Monsell

A bus service operated by First Leicester

Eyres Monsell - Leicester

Eyres Monsell, adj Bus Turning Circle 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eyres Monsell, opp Tilford Crescent 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eyres Monsell, opp Silsden Rise 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eyres Monsell, opp Eamont Close 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eyres Monsell, o/s Community Centre 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eyres Monsell, adj Littlejohn Road 20:27 21:27 22:27
Eyres Monsell, opp Lydall Road 20:28 21:28 22:28
Eyres Monsell, opp Tamerton Road 20:28 21:28 22:28
Eyres Monsell, opp Pasley Road 20:29 21:29 22:29
Aylestone Southfields Drive (E-bound) 20:30 21:30 22:30
Leicester, opp Arnesby Crescent 20:31 21:31 22:31
Leicester, adj Linwood Lane 20:31 21:31 22:31
Aylestone Meadow Gardens (N-bound) 20:32 21:32 22:32
Aylestone, adj Stanton Row 20:33 21:33 22:33
Aylestone, opp Boulder Lane 20:34 21:34 22:34
Aylestone, o/s The Crossway 20:34 21:34 22:34
Aylestone, opp The Fairway 20:35 21:35 22:35
Aylestone, nr Heathcott Road 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aylestone, adj Wren Close 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aylestone, opp Recreation Ground 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aylestone, o/s Lansdowne Road 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aylestone, adj Lothair Road 20:40 21:40 22:40
Aylestone, opp Hawkins Road 20:41 21:41 22:41
Aylestone Road (adj) 20:42 21:42 22:42
Leicester, adj Raw Dykes Road 20:44 21:44 22:44
Leicester, adj Sawday Street 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leicester, adj Walnut Street 20:46 21:46 22:46
Leicester Royal Infirmary Hospital (Stand 1) 20:47 21:47 22:47
Leicester, adj Bonners Lane 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leicester Pocklingtons Walk (Stand EQ) 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leicester Town Hall Square (Stand ES) 20:52 21:52 22:52
Leicester Humberstone Gate (Stand DJ) 20:55 21:55 22:55

Leicester - Eyres Monsell

Leicester Humberstone Gate (Stand DJ) 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leicester Rutland Street (Stand EK) 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leicester Welford Place (Stand EM) 21:01 22:02 23:02
Leicester Tower Street (Stand 1) 21:02 22:03 23:03
Leicester Nelson Mandela Park (Stand 2) 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southfields, o/s Morrison's 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aylestone, o/s Freemen's Common 21:06 22:06 23:06
Aylestone Road (opp) 21:06 22:07 23:07
Aylestone, adj Hawkins Road 21:08 22:08 23:08
Aylestone, opp Lothair Road 21:08 22:08 23:08
Aylestone, adj Recreation Ground 21:09 22:09 23:09
Aylestone Wren Close (Stop 2) 21:10 22:10 23:10
Aylestone, adj Heathcott Road 21:10 22:11 23:11
Aylestone, o/s The Fairway 21:11 22:11 23:11
Aylestone, opp The Crossway 21:11 22:12 23:12
Aylestone, adj Boulder Lane 21:12 22:12 23:12
Aylestone, opp Stanton Row 21:12 22:13 23:13
Aylestone Meadow Gardens (S-bound) 21:13 22:14 23:14
Leicester, opp Crabtree Corner 21:14 22:14 23:14
Leicester, o/s Elmwood Row 21:14 22:15 23:15
Leicester, opp Windley Road 21:14 22:15 23:15
Leicester, o/s Saffron Hill Cemetery 21:15 22:15 23:15
Leicester, o/s Holy Cross School Bus Only 21:16 22:16 23:16
Leicester, adj Holy Cross School 21:16 22:16 23:16
Leicester, opp Cottagers Close 21:16 22:17 23:17
Leicester, opp Library 21:17 22:17 23:17
Eyres Monsell, adj Pasley Road 21:17 22:18 23:18
Eyres Monsell, adj Tamerton Road 21:18 22:18 23:18
Eyres Monsell Lydall Road (S-bound) 21:18 22:18 23:18
Eyres Monsell, opp Littlejohn Road 21:19 22:19 23:19
Eyres Monsell, opp Community Centre 21:19 22:20 23:20
Eyres Monsell, adj Eamont Close 21:20 22:20 23:20
Eyres Monsell, adj Silsden Rise 21:21 22:21 23:21
Eyres Monsell, adj Swinford Avenue 21:21 22:22 23:22
Eyres Monsell, adj Featherstone Drive 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eyres Monsell, adj Henray Avenue 21:22 22:23 23:23
Eyres Monsell, adj Bus Turning Circle 21:24 22:24 23:24

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Leicester