bustimes.org

88N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

Westmoreland Street 00:30 02:00 04:00
Dublin O'Connell St Lower 00:31 02:01 04:01
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 00:32 02:02 04:02
Rotunda Parnell Square West 00:34 02:04 04:04
Phibsborough Western Way 00:36 02:06 04:06
Phibsborough, outside Fire Station 00:37 02:07 04:07
Phibsborough SC 00:40 02:10 04:10
Phibsborough Munster Street 00:40 02:10 04:10
Glasnevin Finglas Road 00:40 02:10 04:10
Glasnevin Prospect Way 00:41 02:11 04:11
Glasnevin Botanic Road 00:41 02:11 04:11
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 00:41 02:11 04:11
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 00:42 02:12 04:12
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 00:43 02:13 04:13
Glasnevin Ballygall Road 00:43 02:13 04:13
Glasnevin, opposite Fitzmaurice Road 00:44 02:14 04:14
Glasnevin, opp Cremore heights 00:44 02:14 04:14
Wadelai 00:45 02:15 04:15
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 00:45 02:15 04:15
Glasnevin North, opposite Glasnevin Park 00:46 02:16 04:16
Wadelai Willow Park Avenue 00:46 02:16 04:16
Ballymun Library 00:47 02:17 04:17
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 00:47 02:17 04:17
Ballymun Civic Centre 00:48 02:18 04:18
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 00:49 02:19 04:19
Ballymun, opposite Balbutcher Lane 00:49 02:19 04:19
Ballymun Galluan Road 00:50 02:20 04:20
Ballymun Balbutcher Way 00:50 02:20 04:20
Ballymun Balbutcher Drive 00:51 02:21 04:21
Poppintree Park (opp) 00:51 02:21 04:21
Poppintree Jamestown Road 00:52 02:22 04:22
Finglas Oakwood Road 00:53 02:23 04:23
Finglas Sycamore Road 00:53 02:23 04:23
Finglas McKee Road 00:53 02:23 04:23
Finglas, opp Clancy Avenue 00:54 02:24 04:24
Finglas Park 00:54 02:24 04:24
Glasnevin, opp St Canice's GNS 00:55 02:25 04:25
Finglas McKee Avenue (near) 00:55 02:25 04:25
Finglas, opposite McKee Avenue Est 00:56 02:26 04:26
Finglas, opposite Kylemore Bakery 00:57 02:27 04:27
Finglas Plunkett Road 00:57 02:27 04:27
Finglas Plunkett Avenue 00:58 02:28 04:28
Finglas Barry Road 00:58 02:28 04:28
Finglas Casement Drive 00:59 02:29 04:29
Finglas Kildonan Park 00:59 02:29 04:29
Finglas Kildonan Road 01:00 02:30 04:30
Finglas Cardiffsbridge Road 01:00 02:30 04:30
Finglas Coláiste Íde 01:01 02:31 04:31
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC 01:01 02:31 04:31
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 01:02 02:32 04:32
Finglas South, opp Glenties Park 01:02 02:32 04:32
Finglas South St Helena's Road 01:03 02:33 04:33
Finglas South Dunsink Drive 01:04 02:34 04:34
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 01:05 02:35 04:35
Finglas South Cloonlara 01:06 02:36 04:36
Finglas South Tolka Valley Park 01:06 02:36 04:36
Tolka Valley Road 01:07 02:37 04:37
Finglas South Prospect Hill 01:08 02:38 04:38
Finglas South Clearwater SC 01:09 02:39 04:39
Glasnevin Wellmount Road 01:10 02:40 04:40
Finglas 01:12 02:42 04:42
St. Margaret's Kildonan 01:14 02:44 04:44
Kilshane Cross 01:16 02:46 04:46
Ward Cross 01:19 02:49 04:49
Newtown Cross 01:22 02:52 04:52
Ashbourne Ninemile Stone 01:27 02:57 04:57
Ashbourne 01:30 03:00 05:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 23 July 2020

Nitelink, Dublin Bus