Bus Times

89 - St Helens - Speke,Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

St Helens - Liverpool

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 10:00 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:20 22:50 23:20
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 10:01 10:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 10:03 10:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 10:04 10:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 10:05 10:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 10:06 10:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:17 15:37 16:37 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Grange Park Road (adj) 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 10:07 10:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:19 15:39 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 10:08 10:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:39 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 10:08 10:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:58 22:28 22:57 23:27
Thatto Heath, adj St. Matthews Grove 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 10:09 10:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Thatto Heath, adj Scholes Lane 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 10:10 10:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
Grange Park, adj Main Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 10:10 10:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 19:00 22:30 22:59 23:29
Grange Park, adj The Scholes 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 10:11 10:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 19:00 22:30 22:59 23:29
Grange Park, opp Penrith Road 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 10:12 10:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 19:01 22:31 23:00 23:30
Eccleston Park, adj Scholes Lane 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 10:13 10:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Eccleston Park Eccelston Park Rail Station (Stop B) 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 10:13 10:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Eccleston Park, opp Portico Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 10:14 10:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:03 22:33 23:02 23:32
Prescot, adj Watling Way 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:16 10:16 10:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:48 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
Prescot, opp Fire Station Road 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:17 10:17 10:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Prescot, adj Dragon Lane 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 10:17 10:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:30 15:49 16:49 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:19 10:19 10:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 05:49 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 10:19 10:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:32 15:51 16:51 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:20 10:20 10:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:33 15:52 16:52 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 05:51 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:21 10:21 10:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:34 15:53 16:53 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 05:51 06:21 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:22 10:22 10:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:35 15:54 16:54 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Prescot Bus Station (Stand A) 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:24 10:24 10:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:37 15:56 16:56 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Prescot, opp Yates Court 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:25 10:25 10:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:38 15:57 16:57 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Prescot Business Park (adj) 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:25 10:25 10:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:39 15:57 16:57 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Prescot, adj Huyton Lane 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:04 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 10:28 10:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:42 16:01 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Knowsley, nr Carr Lane 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:30 10:30 10:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:44 16:02 17:02 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Knowsley, adj Hurst Park Drive 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 10:31 10:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:46 16:04 17:04 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Knowsley, adj Longview Drive 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:32 10:32 10:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:47 16:05 17:05 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Knowsley, adj Longview Crescent 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 10:33 10:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:48 16:06 17:06 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:18 22:48 23:16 23:46
Knowsley, nr Marshfield Close 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 10:33 10:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:49 16:06 17:06 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:18 22:48 23:16 23:46
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 10:37 10:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:53 16:10 17:10 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:21 22:51 23:19 23:49
Knowsley Archway Road (Stop J) 06:03 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 10:38 11:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:54 16:11 17:11 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:21 22:51
Knowsley Huyton Town Centre (Stop N) 06:04 06:35 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:39 10:39 11:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:55 16:12 17:12 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:22 22:52
Knowsley, adj Poplar Bank 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:39 10:39 11:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:56 16:13 17:13 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:23 22:53
Blacklow Brow (nr) 06:06 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:41 11:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:58 16:14 17:14 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:23 22:53
Huyton Park, adj The Rooley 06:06 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:41 11:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:59 16:15 17:15 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:24 22:54
Huyton Park, adj The Park 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:42 11:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:29 15:59 16:16 17:16 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:24 22:54
Huyton Park, adj Beech Road 06:08 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:43 11:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:30 16:00 16:17 17:17 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:25 22:55
Huyton, o/s Kelvin Cottage 06:09 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:44 11:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:32 16:02 16:18 17:18 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:26 22:56
Netherley, adj Holt Lane 06:09 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:45 11:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:33 16:03 16:19 17:19 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:27 22:57
Belle Vale, opp Naylorsfield Drive 06:11 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:47 11:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:28 22:58
Belle Vale, adj Pavaley Bank 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:48 11:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:37 16:07 16:23 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:29 22:59
Belle Vale, adj Runton Road 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:49 11:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:38 16:08 16:24 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:30 23:00
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop A) 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:50 11:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:31 23:01
Belle Vale Bus Station (Stop B) 06:15 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:52 11:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:32 23:02
Belle Vale, adj Jones Farm Road 06:16 06:49 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:53 11:16 14:36 14:57 15:19 15:44 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:33 23:03
Belle Vale, adj Lee Vale Road 06:17 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:54 11:17 14:37 14:58 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:34 23:04
Gateacre, adj Halewood Road 06:18 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:55 11:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:34 23:04
Gateacre, adj Sandfield Road 06:18 06:51 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:55 11:18 14:38 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:35 23:05
Woolton, adj Hollytree Road 06:19 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:57 11:20 14:40 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:36 23:06
Woolton, adj Hillside Drive 06:20 06:53 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:57 11:20 14:40 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:36 23:06
Woolton, adj Kings Drive 06:21 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:58 11:21 14:41 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:37 23:07
Woolton, adj Manor Road 06:22 06:55 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:59 11:22 14:42 15:04 15:28 15:53 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:38 23:08
Woolton, opp School Lane 06:22 06:55 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 10:00 11:00 11:23 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:53 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:39 23:09
Woolton, adj Haileybury Road 06:23 06:56 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:36 10:01 11:01 11:24 14:44 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:39 23:09
Woolton, nr Greenacre Road 06:25 06:58 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:38 10:03 11:03 11:26 14:46 15:07 15:33 15:57 16:24 16:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:41 23:11
Woolton, adj Roskell Road 06:26 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:18 09:38 10:03 11:03 11:26 14:46 15:08 15:34 15:58 16:25 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:42 23:12
Hunts Cross Station (Stop B) 06:26 06:59 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:19 09:39 10:04 11:04 11:27 14:47 15:09 15:35 15:59 16:26 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:42 23:12
Hunts Cross Station (Stop E) 06:27 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:05 11:05 11:28 14:48 15:10 15:36 16:00 16:27 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:43 23:13
Hunts Cross, adj Kingsthorne Park 06:27 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:05 11:05 11:28 14:48 15:10 15:36 16:00 16:27 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:43 23:13
Hunts Cross, adj Fleming Road 06:27 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:06 11:06 11:29 14:49 15:11 15:37 16:01 16:28 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 23:13
Speke, adj Gaskill Road 06:29 07:02 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:22 09:42 10:07 11:07 11:30 14:50 15:12 15:38 16:02 16:29 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:44 23:14
Speke, adj Tarbock Road 06:29 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:08 11:08 11:31 14:51 15:13 15:39 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:45 23:15
Speke, adj Stapleton Avenue 06:30 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:08 11:08 11:31 14:51 15:13 15:40 16:04 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:46 23:16
Speke, adj Central Avenue 06:30 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:24 09:44 10:09 11:09 11:32 14:52 15:14 15:40 16:05 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 23:16
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:31 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:44 10:09 11:09 11:32 14:52 15:14 15:41 16:05 16:32 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 23:16
Speke, adj Conleach Road 06:31 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:10 11:10 11:33 14:53 15:15 15:42 16:06 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 23:17
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 06:32 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:25 09:45 10:10 11:10 11:33 14:53 15:15 15:42 16:07 16:33 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 23:17
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:33 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:26 09:46 10:11 11:11 11:34 14:54 15:16 15:43 16:08 16:34 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:48 23:18
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:33 07:07 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:12 11:12 11:35 14:55 15:17 15:44 16:08 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:48 23:18
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 06:33 07:07 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:27 09:47 10:12 11:12 11:35 14:55 15:17 15:44 16:09 16:35 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:49 23:19
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 06:34 07:08 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:28 09:48 10:13 11:13 11:36 14:56 15:18 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:49 23:19
Speke, adj Dungeon Lane 06:34 07:08 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:28 09:48 10:13 11:13 11:36 14:56 15:18 15:45 16:10 16:36 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:50 23:20
Speke, opp Carley Walk 06:35 07:09 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:14 11:14 11:37 14:57 15:19 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:50 23:20
Speke, opp Bramley Walk 06:36 07:10 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:30 09:50 10:15 11:15 11:38 14:58 15:20 15:48 16:12 16:38 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:51 23:21
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 1) 06:38 07:12 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:32 09:52 10:17 11:17 11:40 15:00 15:22 15:50 16:15 16:40 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:53 23:23

Liverpool - St Helens

Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 then every 20 minutes until 09:28 09:48 then every 20 minutes until 14:08 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 19:45 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Speke, adj Western Avenue 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:06 23:06
Speke, adj Bramley Walk 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:48 20:08 23:08
Speke, adj Carley Walk 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 09:33 09:52 14:12 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:49 20:09 23:09
Speke, opp Dungeon Lane 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:53 14:13 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:09 23:09
Speke, adj Hale Drive 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 09:34 09:53 14:13 14:35 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:50 20:10 23:10
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 09:35 09:54 14:14 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:10 23:10
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 09:36 09:55 14:15 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:11 23:11
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 09:36 09:55 14:15 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:11 23:11
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 09:37 09:56 14:16 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:12 23:12
Speke, adj Harefield Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 09:38 09:56 14:16 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:12 23:12
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:38 09:38 09:57 14:17 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:13 23:13
Speke, adj Tewit Hall Road 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:53 20:13 23:13
Speke, adj Blackrod Avenue 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:40 09:58 14:18 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:14 23:14
Speke, adj Bray Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:40 09:59 14:19 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:54 20:14 23:14
Speke, opp Gaskill Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:41 10:00 14:20 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:55 20:15 23:15
Speke, opp Shaw Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:42 09:42 10:00 14:20 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:56 20:16 23:16
Hunts Cross, adj Alderman Road 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:43 10:01 14:21 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:56 20:16 23:16
Hunts Cross, opp Kingsthorne Park 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:43 10:02 14:22 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:57 20:17 23:17
Hunts Cross Station (Stop A) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:45 10:03 14:23 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:58 20:18 23:18
Woolton, opp Greenacre Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:46 10:04 14:24 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:59 20:19 23:19
Woolton, adj Jeudwine Close 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:48 10:06 14:26 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 20:00 20:20 23:20
Woolton, adj School Lane 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:49 10:07 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 20:01 20:21 23:21
Woolton, opp Manor Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:49 10:07 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 20:01 20:21 23:21
Woolton, adj Allerton Road 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:51 10:09 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 20:03 20:23 23:23
Woolton Mount (adj) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:52 10:10 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 20:03 20:23 23:23
Woolton, adj Glenacres 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:53 10:11 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 20:04 20:24 23:24
Gateacre, adj Grange Lane 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:54 10:12 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 20:05 20:25 23:25
Gateacre, adj Grange Lane 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:55 10:13 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 20:05 20:25 23:25
Belle Vale, adj Belle Vue Road 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:55 10:13 14:33 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 20:06 20:26 23:26
Belle Vale, opp Jones Farm Road 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:56 10:14 14:34 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 20:07 20:27 23:27
Belle Vale Bus Station (Stop C) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:59 10:17 14:37 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 20:09 20:29 23:29
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop B) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:00 10:00 10:18 14:38 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 20:10 20:30 23:30
Belle Vale, opp Runton Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 10:01 10:19 14:39 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 20:10 20:30 23:30
Belle Vale, adj Broomhill Close 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 10:02 10:20 14:40 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 20:12 20:32 23:32
Belle Vale, adj Naylorsfield Dirve 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 10:03 10:21 14:41 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 20:13 20:33 23:33
Huyton, opp Holt Lane 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:05 10:05 10:23 14:43 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:14 20:14 20:34 23:34
Huyton, opp The Chase 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:07 10:07 10:25 14:45 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:28 17:45 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 20:15 20:35 23:35
Huyton, adj Wheathill Road 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 10:07 10:25 14:45 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 20:16 20:36 23:36
Huyton, adj Belfield Crescent 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 10:08 10:26 14:46 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:17 20:17 20:37 23:37
Blacklow Brow, nr Marina Crescent 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 10:09 10:27 14:47 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:18 20:18 20:38 23:38
Blacklow Brow, adj Roby Road 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 10:10 10:28 14:48 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 20:19 20:39 23:39
Knowsley, adj Westmorland Road 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 10:12 10:30 14:50 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 20:20 20:40 23:40
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 10:13 10:31 14:51 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 20:21 20:41 23:41
Huyton Police Station (Stop H) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 10:13 10:31 14:51 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 20:21 20:41 23:41
Knowsley, opp Marshfield Close 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 10:15 10:33 14:53 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:23 20:23 20:43 23:43
Knowsley, adj Longview Lane 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 10:16 10:34 14:54 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:23 20:23 20:43 23:43
Knowsley, opp Longview Drive 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 10:16 10:34 14:54 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 20:24 20:44 23:44
Knowsley, opp Hurst Park Drive 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 10:17 10:35 14:55 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 20:24 20:44 23:44
Knowsley, nr Carr Lane 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 10:18 10:36 14:56 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 20:25 20:45 23:45
Prescot, nr Huyton Lane 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 10:20 10:38 14:58 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 20:26 20:46 23:46
Prescot Business Park (adj) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 10:22 10:40 15:00 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 20:28 20:48 23:48
Prescot, adj Yates Court 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 10:23 10:41 15:01 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 20:29 20:49 23:49
Prescot Bus Station (Stand D) 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 10:24 10:42 15:02 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:30 20:50 23:50
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 10:24 10:42 15:02 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:30 20:50 23:50
Prescot, adj Queens Road 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:25 10:25 10:43 15:03 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:31 20:51 23:51
Prescot, adj Derby Square 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 10:26 10:44 15:04 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:31 20:51 23:51
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 10:27 10:45 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:32 20:52 23:52
Prescot, opp Broadlands 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:27 10:27 10:45 15:05 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:33 20:53 23:53
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:28 10:28 10:46 15:06 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:33 20:53 23:53
Prescot, adj Delph Lane 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:29 10:29 10:47 15:07 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:49 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:34 20:34 20:54 23:54
Prescot, adj Fire Station Road 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:29 10:29 10:47 15:07 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:35 20:55 23:55
Prescot, opp Watling Way 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:30 10:30 10:48 15:08 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:36 20:36 20:56 23:56
Eccleston Park Rail Station (Stop A) 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:32 10:32 10:50 15:10 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:37 20:57 23:57
Eccleston Park, adj Park Avenue 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:33 10:33 10:51 15:11 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:38 20:58 23:58
Eccleston Park, adj Grebe Avenue 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:34 10:34 10:52 15:12 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 20:39 20:59 23:59
Grange Park, adj Cumberland Ave 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:35 10:35 10:53 15:13 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 20:39 20:59 23:59
Thatto Heath, adj Scholes Lane 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:35 10:35 10:53 15:13 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:40 21:00 00:00
Thatto Heath, adj Broadway 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:37 10:37 10:55 15:15 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:01 00:01
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:37 10:37 10:55 15:15 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:41 20:41 21:01 00:01
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:38 10:38 10:56 15:16 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:42 21:02 00:02
Grange Park, adj Freckleton Road 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:38 10:38 10:56 15:16 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:42 20:42 21:02 00:02
W Park, adj Regents Road 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:39 10:39 10:57 15:17 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:03 00:03
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:40 10:58 15:18 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:44 21:03 00:03
W Park, adj Underhill Road 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:41 10:59 15:19 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:45 21:04 00:04
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:42 11:00 15:20 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:45 21:05 00:05
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:43 11:01 15:21 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:46 20:46 21:06 00:06
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:45 11:03 15:23 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:47
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 21:07 00:07
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:46 11:04 15:24 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:48 21:08 00:08
St Helens, adj Hall Street 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:47 11:05 15:25 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:49 21:09 00:09
Journey Goes via King Street & Baldwin Street St Helens

More information