bustimes.org

89 - Milton Keynes - Old Stratford - Deanshanger - Potterspury - Yardley Gobion - Cosgrove

A bus service operated by Britannia Bus

Map

Towcester, adj Northgate 06:42
Towcester, o/s Brave Old Oak PH 06:43
Towcester, opp Vernon Road 06:44
Pury End, o/s The Old Chapel 06:49
Paulerspury, o/s C of E School 06:51
Paulerspury, adj Grays Close 06:52
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K4) 08:0410:5112:5114:3114:5117:21
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 08:0610:5312:5314:3314:5317:23
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 08:0710:5412:5414:3414:5417:24
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 08:0810:5512:5514:3514:5517:25
Rooksley Roundabout South (Northbound) 08:0910:5612:5614:3614:5617:26
Rooksley Roundabout North (Northbound) 08:0910:5612:5614:3614:5617:26
Bradwell, o/s Priory Common School 08:1010:5712:5714:3714:5717:27
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 08:1110:5812:5814:3814:5817:28
Bancroft Stonegate (N-bound) 08:1210:5912:5914:3914:5917:29
Stonebridge Roundabout South (Northbound) 08:1411:0113:0114:4115:0117:31
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:1511:0213:0214:4215:0217:32
Wolverton Tesco (opp) 08:1611:0313:0314:4315:0317:33
Wolverton Crauford Arms (westbound) 08:1611:0313:0314:4315:0317:33
Wolverton Police Station (o/s) 08:1611:0313:0314:4315:0317:33
Wolverton Christchurch Grove (westbound) 08:1611:0313:0314:4315:0317:33
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive (westbound) 08:1711:0413:0414:4415:0417:34
Wolverton Mill, opp Watermill Lane 08:1711:0413:0414:4415:0417:34
Stony Stratford Coronation Road (northbound) 08:1911:0613:0614:4615:0617:36
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (Eastbound) 08:2011:0713:0714:4715:0717:37
Stony Stratford, opp Woodside 08:2111:0813:0814:4815:0817:38
Old Stratford, opp Mounthill Avenue 08:2411:1113:1114:5115:1117:41
Old Stratford, adj Hawkwell Estate 08:2511:1213:1214:5215:1217:42
Old Stratford, opp Brookside Close 08:2611:1313:1314:5315:1317:43
Old Stratford, opp Community Centre 08:2611:1313:1314:5315:1317:43
Deanshanger, o/s Elizabeth Woodville School 08:2811:1513:1514:5515:1517:45
Deanshanger, opp High Street 08:2911:1613:1614:5615:1617:46
Deanshanger, opp Co-op 08:2911:1613:1614:5615:1617:46
Deanshanger, opp Boswell Lane 08:3011:1713:1714:5715:1717:47
Deanshanger, opp Ridgmont 08:3111:1813:1814:5815:1817:48
Deanshanger, adj Elm Drive 08:3211:1913:1914:5915:1917:49
Deanshanger, opp High View 08:3311:2013:2015:0015:2017:50
Deanshanger, o/s 31 Glebe Road 08:3511:2213:2215:0215:2217:52
Deanshanger, adj Phone Box 08:3611:2313:2315:0315:2317:53
Deanshanger, o/s 253 Glebe Road 08:3711:2413:2415:0415:2417:54
Deanshanger, opp Canal Lane 08:3811:2513:2515:0515:2517:55
Deanshanger, opp Elizabeth Woodville School 11:2613:2615:0615:2617:56
Potterspury Blackwell End (o/s 24) 06:5709:3011:3013:3015:1015:3018:00
Potterspury, opp Oak View 06:5709:3011:3013:3015:1015:3018:00
Potterspury, adj Meadow View 06:5809:3111:3113:3115:1115:3118:01
Potterspury, opp Homestead Way 07:0009:3311:3313:3315:1315:3318:03
Potterspury, opp Beech House Drive 07:0009:3311:3313:3315:1315:3318:03
Yardley Gobion, adj Prospect Court 07:0409:4011:4013:4015:2015:4018:10
Cosgrove Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:1009:4611:4613:4615:2615:4618:16
Cosgrove, opp Lodge 07:1109:4711:4713:4715:2715:4718:17
Paulerspury, opp Grays Close 18:24
Paulerspury, opp C of E School 18:25
Pury End, opp The Old Chapel 18:27
Towcester, adj Vernon Road 18:31
Towcester, opp The Lindens 18:32
Towcester, opp Brave Old Oak PH 18:33
Towcester, o/s Police Station 18:34
Towcester, opp Northgate 18:36
Deanshanger, o/s Elizabeth Woodville School 07:1509:5111:5113:5115:3115:51
Deanshanger, opp High Street 07:1609:5211:5213:5215:3215:52
Deanshanger, opp Co-op 07:1709:5311:5313:5315:3315:53
Deanshanger, opp Boswell Lane 07:1809:5411:5413:5415:3415:54
Deanshanger, opp Ridgmont 07:1909:5511:5513:5515:3515:55
Deanshanger, adj Elm Drive 07:2009:5611:5613:5615:3615:56
Deanshanger, opp High View 07:2109:5711:5713:5715:3715:57
Deanshanger, o/s 31 Glebe Road 07:2410:0012:0014:0015:4016:00
Deanshanger, adj Phone Box 07:2410:0012:0014:0015:4016:00
Deanshanger, o/s 253 Glebe Road 07:2510:0112:0114:0115:4116:01
Deanshanger, opp Canal Lane 07:2510:0212:0214:0215:4216:02
Deanshanger, opp Elizabeth Woodville School 07:2610:0312:0314:0315:4316:03
Old Stratford, o/s Community Centre 07:2810:0612:0614:0615:4616:06
Old Stratford, adj Brookside Close 07:2910:0812:0814:0815:4816:08
Old Stratford, opp Hawkwell Estate 07:2910:0812:0814:0815:4816:08
Stony Stratford Coronation Road (northbound) 07:3110:1112:1114:1115:5116:11
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (Eastbound) 07:3210:1212:1214:1215:5216:12
Stony Stratford, opp Woodside 07:3310:1312:1314:1315:5316:13
Wolverton Mill, o/s Watermill Lane 07:3310:1312:1314:1315:5316:13
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive (Eastbound) 07:3410:1412:1414:1415:5416:14
Wolverton Christchuch Grove (Eastbound) 07:3510:1512:1514:1515:5516:15
Wolverton Police Station (opp) 07:3510:1512:1514:1515:5516:15
Wolverton Crauford Arms (eastbound) 07:3610:1612:1614:1615:5616:16
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 07:3710:1712:1714:1715:5716:17
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:3810:1812:1814:1815:5816:18
Stonebridge Roundabout South (Southbound) 07:3910:1912:1914:1915:5916:19
Bancroft, opp Stonegate 07:4110:2112:2114:2116:0116:21
Bancroft Roundabout South (SE-bound) 07:4210:2212:2214:2216:0216:22
Bradwell, opp Priory Common School 07:4310:2312:2314:2316:0316:23
Rooksley Roundabout North (Southbound) 07:4410:2412:2414:2416:0416:24
Rooksley Roundabout South (Southbound) 07:4410:2412:2414:2416:0416:24
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 07:4510:2512:2514:2516:0516:25
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 07:4710:2712:2714:2716:0716:27
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:4810:2812:2814:2816:0816:28
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 07:5110:3112:3114:3116:1116:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Britannia Bus