bustimes.org

893 - St Monica's RC High School - Ringley via Unsworth, Whitefield, Stand, Outwood

A bus service operated by Atlantic Travel GB

Map

Monday to Friday, St Monicas High School days

Ringley - St Monica's RC High School

Ringley, opp Kearsley Hall Road 07:14
Ringley, nr Vale Avenue 07:14
Ringley Bridge, opp Fold Road 07:15
Outwood, nr Prestolee Road 07:16
Outwood, opp Greenside Farm 07:16
Outwood, nr Wood Street 07:17
Outwood, nr Elm Avenue 07:17
Outwood, nr Chapeltown Road 07:18
Chapel Field, nr Outwood Road 07:19
Chapel Field, nr Ringley Mews 07:19
Stand, opp Clarks Hill 07:20
Stand, opp Old Hall Lane 07:22
Whitefield, nr Burnsall Avenue 07:26
Whitefield, opp Higher Lane 07:27
Whitefield Church Lane (Stop H) 07:29
Whitefield Morrison's (Stop E) 07:30
Lily Hill Bury New Road (Stop C) 07:30
Lily Hill, nr West Avenue 07:31
Sunnybank, opp Selby Avenue 07:32
Sunnybank, o/s The Blue Bell 07:33
Sunnybank, adj Manchester Road 07:34
Sunnybank, o/s Unsworth Library 07:36
Sunnybank, opp Community Centre 07:37
Unsworth, nr Bloomfield Drive 07:38
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 07:40
Unsworth, by Parr Lane 07:41
Unsworth, opp Harris Drive 07:41
Hillock, opp Calder Crescent 07:43
Hillock, nr Mersey Drive 07:45
Hillock, opp Kenmore Way 07:46
Besses O Th Barn, nr Derwent Avenue 07:47
Besses O Th Barn, o/s The Frigate 07:49
Besses O Th Barn, nr Prestfield Road 07:50
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 07:51
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop L) 07:53
Kirkhams, adj M60 Besses 07:54
Kirkhams, opp Guest Road 07:55
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop A) 07:56
Prestwich, nr Heys Road 07:58
Prestwich, nr Heaton Street 08:01
Prestwich, nr Rectory Lane 08:03
Prestwich, opp Park View Road 08:05
Sedgley Park, nr Ostrich Lane 08:07
Heaton Park, adj Bury Old Road 08:08
Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's RC High School 08:10

St Monica's RC High School - Ringley

Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's RC High School 15:00
Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's 15:00
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 15:01
Heaton Park, nr Kenyon Lane 15:01
Heaton Park, nr Orange Hill Road 15:02
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop D) 15:03
Kirkhams, nr Langley Hall Road 15:04
Kirkhams, nr M60 Besses 15:05
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop M) 15:06
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 15:06
Besses O Th Barn, opp Prestfield Road 15:07
Besses O Th Barn, nr Stanway Road 15:08
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Avenue 15:09
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 15:10
Hillock, nr Hindburn Close 15:11
Hillock, nr Oak Lane 15:11
Hillock, nr Calder Crescent 15:12
Unsworth, adj Parr Lane 15:13
Unsworth Pole (nr) 15:15
Unsworth, opp Bloomfield Drive 15:15
Sunnybank, o/s Community Centre 15:16
Sunnybank, o/s Service Station 15:17
Sunnybank, nr Manchester Road 15:18
Sunnybank Road (nr) 15:18
Sunnybank, nr Leslie Avenue 15:19
Sunnybank, nr Selby Avenue 15:19
Lily Hill, opp West Avenue 15:20
Lily Hill Bury New Road (Stop D) 15:21
Whitefield Morrison's (Stop F) 15:22
Whitefield Stand Church (Stop J) 15:22
Whitefield, nr Higher Lane 15:23
Whitefield, opp Burnsall Avenue 15:24
Stand, nr Old Hall Lane 15:28
Stand, o/s Clarks Hill 15:29
Chapel Field, opp Outwood Road 15:31
Outwood, opp Chapeltown Road 15:32
Outwood, opp Elm Avenue 15:32
Outwood, opp Wood Street 15:33
Outwood, o/s Greenside Farm 15:34
Outwood, opp Prestolee Road 15:35
Ringley Bridge, nr Fold Road 15:36
Ringley Meadows (opp) 15:37
Ringley, opp Kearsley Hall Road 15:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset