bustimes.org

894 - St. Monicas RC High School - Unswoth - Ainsworth - Bradley Fold

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, St Monicas High School days

Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's 16:00
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 16:00
Heaton Park, nr Kenyon Lane 16:00
Heaton Park, nr Orange Hill Road 16:00
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop D) 16:01
Kirkhams, nr Langley Hall Road 16:01
Kirkhams, nr M60 Besses 16:02
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop M) 16:06
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 16:06
Besses O Th Barn, opp Prestfield Road 16:07
Besses O Th Barn, nr Stanway Road 16:07
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Avenue 16:08
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 16:08
Hillock, nr Hindburn Close 16:09
Hillock, nr Oak Lane 16:09
Hillock, nr Calder Crescent 16:09
Unsworth, adj Parr Lane 16:10
Unsworth Pole (opp) 16:15
Unsworth, nr Parr Lane 16:16
Hollins, opp Church Meadow 16:16
Hollins, nr Sykes Avenue 16:17
Hollins, nr Melton Drive 16:22
Hollins, adj Croft Lane 16:22
Blackford Bridge (nr) 16:22
Blackford Bridge, o/s Nuttall Square 16:22
Fletcher Fold, nr Mount Zion Road 16:22
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop B) 16:22
Radcliffe, opp Trade Park 16:22
Radcliffe, opp Seddon Avenue 16:23
Radcliffe, opp Borough Avenue 16:24
Radcliffe, nr Riverside Road 16:25
Radcliffe, nr Rectory Close 16:26
Radcliffe, nr Bury Lane 16:27
Radcliffe, opp Cheetham Street 16:29
Radcliffe Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:30
Radcliffe, nr Lord Raglan 16:31
Radcliffe, opp Ainsworth Road 16:32
Radcliffe, nr Turf Street 16:33
Radcliffe, nr Canute Street 16:34
Radcliffe, o/s Post Office 16:35
Radcliffe, opp Coleridge Avenue 16:36
Bradley Fold, nr Sunningdale Avenue 16:39
Bradley Fold, opp Montgomery Way 16:39
Bradley Fold, nr Claydon Drive 16:39
Bradley Fold Road (opp) 16:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus