bustimes.org

896

A bus service operated by Tipperary Local Link

Map

Monday to Saturday

The Commons -

The Commons 07:30 10:00 13:00 16:30
Ballingarry 07:35 10:05 13:05 16:35
Killenaule, Castlequarter Estate 07:46 10:16 13:16 16:46
Killenaule, River Street 07:47 10:17 13:17 16:47
Ballinunty, Ballynonty 07:52 10:22 13:22 16:52
New Birmingham Glengoole 07:57 10:27 13:27 16:57
Littleton 08:10 10:40 13:40 17:10
Horse & Jockey Horse and Jockey 08:15 10:45 13:45 17:15
Clongour, Garda Station, Thurles 08:24 10:54 13:54 17:24
Liberty Square Thurles 08:27 10:57 13:57 17:27
Brittas Road, LIT Tipperary 08:30 11:00 14:00 17:30

- The Commons

Brittas Road, LIT Tipperary 08:45 11:45 14:45 17:45
Liberty Square Thurles 08:48 11:48 14:48 17:48
Clongour, Garda Station, Thurles 08:51 11:51 14:51 17:51
Horse and Jockey 09:00 12:00 15:00 18:00
Littleton 09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05
New Birmingham Glengoole 09:18 12:18 15:18 18:18
Ballinunty, Ballynonty 09:23 12:23 15:23 18:23
Killenaule, River Street 09:28 12:28 15:28 18:28
Killenaule, Castlequarter Estate 09:29 12:29 15:29 18:29
Ballingarry 09:40 12:40 15:40 18:40
The Commons 09:45 12:45 15:45 18:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022