bustimes.org

899 - Derby High School - Starling via Black Lane

A bus service operated by Atlantic Travel GB

Map

Starling - Derby High School

Derby High School - Starling

Warth Fold, o/s Derby High School 14:55 15:45
Warth Fold, opp Pembroke Drive 14:55 15:45
Fishpool, nr Manchester Road 14:56 15:46
Fishpool, nr Gigg Lane 14:57 15:47
Redvales Road (opp) 14:58 15:48
Fletcher Fold, nr Shakespeare Avenue 14:59 15:49
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop B) 15:00 15:50
Radcliffe, opp Trade Park 15:00 15:50
Radcliffe, opp Seddon Avenue 15:01 15:51
Radcliffe, opp Borough Avenue 15:02 15:52
Radcliffe, nr Riverside Road 15:03 15:53
Radcliffe, nr Rectory Close 15:04 15:54
Radcliffe, nr Bury Lane 15:05 15:55
Radcliffe, opp Cheetham Street 15:06 15:56
Radcliffe Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 15:07 15:57
Radcliffe, nr Lord Raglan 15:09 15:59
Radcliffe, nr Water Street 15:09 15:59
Black Lane, adj Belgrave Street 15:09 15:59
Black Lane, nr Lever Street 15:10 16:00
Black Lane, nr Lowe Street 15:10 16:00
Bolton Road Estate, opp Colshaw Close 15:11 16:01
Bolton Road Estate, nr Tennyson Avenue 15:11 16:01
Bolton Road Estate, nr Westminster Avenue 15:11 16:01
Bolton Road Estate, adj Westminster Avenue 15:11 16:01
Bolton Road Estate Morley Road (cnr) 15:12 16:02
Bolton Road Estate, nr Freshfields 15:13 16:03
Bolton Road Estate, nr Chatsworth Road 15:14 16:04
Bolton Road Estate, nr Northlands 15:14 16:04
Black Lane, adj Clyde Road 15:16 16:06
Black Lane, nr Turks Road 15:17 16:07
Black Lane Post Office (o/s) 15:18 16:08
Black Lane, opp Miller Street 15:20 16:10
Black Lane, opp Grindsbrook Road 15:21 16:11
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop E) 15:22 16:12
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop A) 15:23 16:13
Starling, nr Higher Pit Lane 15:24 16:14
Starling, nr Watling Street 15:26 16:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset