Bus Times

8a - Rawmarsh (Circle) - Rotherham (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:33 06:15 06:44 07:17 08:23 09:23 then hourly until 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:20 18:35
Rotherham, opp Selborne Street 05:34 06:16 06:45 07:18 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:10 16:40 17:23 18:36
Parkgate, at Grafton Bridge 05:35 06:17 06:46 07:19 08:25 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:11 16:42 17:25 18:37
Parkgate, opp Stadium Way 05:36 06:18 06:47 07:20 08:26 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:13 16:43 17:27 18:38
Parkgate, adj The Gateway 05:37 06:19 06:48 07:21 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:29 15:34 16:14 16:45 17:29 18:39
Parkgate, adj Taylors Lane 05:37 06:19 06:49 07:22 08:28 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:15 16:46 17:30 18:40
Parkgate, adj Foundry Street 05:38 06:20 06:50 07:23 08:29 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:16 16:47 17:32 18:41
Parkgate, adj Bear Tree Street 05:39 06:21 06:50 07:23 08:30 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:18 16:49 17:33 18:41
Parkgate, adj Terrace Road 05:39 06:21 06:51 07:24 08:31 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:19 16:50 17:35 18:42
Rawmarsh, adj Haugh Road 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:34 15:39 16:21 16:53 17:38 18:44
Rawmarsh, adj West Avenue 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:33 09:34 13:34 14:35 15:40 16:22 16:54 17:39 18:44
Rawmarsh, adj Quarry Street 05:01 05:43 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:35 09:36 13:36 14:37 15:42 16:24 16:56 17:42 18:46
Rawmarsh, opp Kilnhurst Road 05:01 05:43 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:35 09:37 13:37 14:38 15:43 16:25 16:57 17:42 18:46
Rawmarsh, at Victoria Park 05:02 05:44 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:39 15:44 16:26 16:58 17:43 18:47
Upper Haugh, opp Sharpfield Avenue 05:03 05:45 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:37 09:39 13:39 14:40 15:45 16:27 16:59 17:44 18:48
Upper Haugh, opp The Parade 05:04 05:46 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:38 09:40 13:40 14:41 15:46 16:28 17:00 17:45 18:49
Upper Haugh, nr Hague Avenue 05:04 05:46 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:38 09:40 13:40 14:41 15:46 16:28 17:00 17:45 18:49
Upper Haugh, opp Meadow Avenue 05:05 05:47 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:39 09:40 13:40 14:42 15:47 16:29 17:01 17:45 18:49
Upper Haugh, nr Scovell Avenue 05:05 05:47 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:42 15:47 16:29 17:01 17:46 18:50
Upper Haugh, at Green Rise 05:06 05:48 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:40 09:41 13:41 14:43 15:48 16:30 17:02 17:46 18:50
Upper Haugh, adj Harding Avenue 05:06 05:48 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:40 09:42 13:42 14:43 15:48 16:30 17:02 17:47 18:51
Upper Haugh, adj Hollis Close 05:07 05:49 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:44 15:49 16:31 17:03 17:47 18:51
Upper Haugh, adj Boardman Avenue 05:07 05:49 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:41 09:43 13:43 14:44 15:49 16:31 17:03 17:48 18:52
Upper Haugh, adj Roden Way 05:08 05:50 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:45 15:50 16:32 17:04 17:48 18:52
Upper Haugh, adj Haugh Road 05:09 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:43 09:44 13:44 14:46 15:51 16:33 17:05 17:49 18:53
Upper Haugh, opp Hawke Close 05:09 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:43 09:44 13:44 14:46 15:51 16:33 17:05 17:49 18:53
Upper Haugh, adj Wild Avenue 05:10 05:52 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:44 09:45 13:45 14:47 15:52 16:34 17:06 17:50 18:54
Upper Haugh, nr Green Rise 05:10 05:52 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:48 15:53 16:35 17:06 17:51 18:54
Upper Haugh, adj Green Rise 05:11 05:53 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:45 09:46 13:46 14:48 15:53 16:36 17:07 17:51 18:55
Upper Haugh, at Scovell Avenue 05:11 05:53 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:49 15:54 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:55
Upper Haugh, opp Jackson Crescent 05:12 05:54 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:50 15:54 16:37 17:08 17:52 18:56
Upper Haugh, opp Wilson Avenue 05:13 05:55 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:51 15:56 16:39 17:09 17:54 18:57
Rawmarsh, adj Birchwood Avenue 05:14 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:52 15:56 16:40 17:10 17:54 18:58
Rawmarsh, opp Park Street 05:14 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:50 09:49 13:49 14:53 15:57 16:41 17:10 17:55 18:58
Rawmarsh, opp East Avenue 05:16 05:58 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:52 09:51 13:51 14:55 15:59 16:43 17:12 17:57 19:00
Rawmarsh, opp Haugh Road 05:17 05:59 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:53 09:52 13:52 14:56 16:00 16:44 17:13 17:58 19:00
Rawmarsh, adj Stocks Lane 05:17 05:59 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:54 09:53 13:53 14:57 16:01 16:44 17:13 17:58 19:01
Parkgate, adj Netherfield Lane 05:19 06:01 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:56 09:55 13:55 14:59 16:03 16:46 17:15 18:00 19:02
Parkgate, nr Aldwarke Road 05:20 06:02 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:57 09:56 13:56 15:00 16:04 16:47 17:16 18:00 19:03
Parkgate, opp Foundry Street 05:20 06:02 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:58 09:57 13:57 15:01 16:05 16:47 17:16 18:01 19:04
Parkgate, opp Taylors Lane 05:21 06:03 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:59 09:58 13:58 15:02 16:06 16:48 17:17 18:02 19:04
Parkgate, adj Stadium Way 05:23 06:05 06:47 07:17 07:50 09:01 10:00 14:00 15:04 16:08 16:50 17:19 18:03 19:06
Parkgate, nr Grafton Bridge 05:24 06:06 06:48 07:18 07:51 09:02 10:01 14:01 15:05 16:09 16:51 17:20 18:04 19:07
Rotherham, adj Selborne Street 05:25 06:07 06:49 07:19 07:52 09:03 10:02 14:02 15:06 16:10 16:52 17:21 18:05 19:07
Rotherham, opp Bridge Street 05:27 06:09 06:51 07:21 07:54 09:06 10:05 14:05 15:09 16:13 16:54 17:23 18:07 19:09
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:28 06:10 06:52 07:22 07:55 09:07 10:06 14:06 15:10 16:14 16:55 17:24 18:08 19:10

More information