bustimes.org

9 - Cambridge - Littleport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Littleport - Cambridge

Littleport, nr Globe Lane 06:16 07:16 09:30 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:00
Littleport, nr White Hart Lane 06:16 07:16 09:32 11:44 13:44 15:44 18:02
Littleport Thoroughfare Way (opp 5) 06:18 07:18 09:35 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:05
Littleport, nr Granby Street 06:18 07:18 09:35 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:05
Littleport, nr Church Lane 06:19 07:19 09:36 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:06
Littleport, opp Brookside Grove 06:20 07:20 09:37 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:07
Littleport, opp Elm Side 06:22 07:22 09:39 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:09
Littleport, nr Queens Road 06:24 07:24 09:41 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:11
Littleport, nr Atkins Close 06:24 07:24 09:41 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:11
Littleport, nr Friar's Way 06:25 07:25 09:42 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:12
Littleport, o/s Health Centre 06:25 07:25 09:42 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:12
Littleport, nr Crown Lane 06:26 07:26 09:43 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:13
Littleport, opp Upton Lane 06:26 07:26 09:43 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:13
Littleport, nr Eastfields 06:27 07:27 09:44 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:14
Littleport, opp Grange Lane 06:28 07:28 09:45 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:15
Littleport, opp Saffron Close 06:28 07:28 09:45 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:15
Littleport, nr The Coppice 06:29 07:29 09:46 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:16
Chettisham, opp The Hamlet 06:37 07:37 09:54 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:24
Ely, nr Alexander Chase 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Ely, opp Darwin Close 08:22 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Ely, nr Tennyson Place 08:23 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Ely, adj West Fen Road 08:23 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Ely Dunstan Street (o/s 46) 08:24 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Ely, nr Priors Court 08:24 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Ely, nr Downham Road 08:24 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Ely, opp Community College 08:25 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Ely Leisure Village Car Park (in) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Ely, opp Nene Road 08:26 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Ely, opp Stour Green 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Ely, nr Cam Drive 08:27 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Ely, opp King's Avenue 08:28 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Ely, o/s Lily House 08:28 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Ely, nr Morton Close 06:39 07:39 08:29 09:56 10:49 12:08 12:49 14:08 14:49 16:08 16:49 18:26
Ely, o/s Hospital 06:40 07:40 08:30 09:57 10:50 12:09 12:50 14:09 14:50 16:09 16:50 18:27
Ely, opp Lily House 06:41 07:41 08:31 09:58 10:51 12:10 12:51 14:10 14:51 16:10 16:51 18:28
Ely, nr King's Avenue 06:42 07:42 08:32 09:58 10:52 12:10 12:52 14:10 14:52 16:10 16:52 18:28
Ely, nr Bishop Laney Drive 06:43 07:43 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Ely, adj Goodwin Grove 06:43 07:43 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Ely, adj Longchamp Drive 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Ely, opp Longchamp Drive 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Ely, o/s Spring Meadow Infants Sch 06:45 07:45 08:37 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Ely, nr Larkfield Training Ctr 06:45 07:45 08:38 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Ely, opp Cam Drive 09:59 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:29
Ely, nr Cemetery 06:46 07:46 08:38 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Ely, opp Buckingham Drive 10:00 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:30
Ely Beech Lane (opp 7) 06:47 07:47 08:40 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ely, nr Deacon's Lane 10:01 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:31
Ely, nr Springhead Lane 06:48 07:48
Ely, opp Bell Holt 08:42 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Ely, nr Waitrose 08:44 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ely Market Street (Stop B) 06:50 07:50 08:47 10:05 11:07 12:17 13:07 14:17 15:07 16:17 17:07 18:35
09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:37
Ely, nr King's School 06:52 07:52 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:39
Ely, o/s Tesco 06:55 07:55 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:42
Little Thetford, o/s Ely Road 06:59 07:59 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:46
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 07:00 08:00 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:47
Stretham, nr Walnut Tree Close 07:02 08:02 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:49
Stretham, nr Chapel Street 07:03 08:03 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Stretham, nr Short Road 07:03 08:03 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Stretham Cambridge Road (o/s 33) 07:03 08:03 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Stretham, opp Red Hill Farm Turn 07:04 08:04 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51
Chittering, nr School Lane 07:08 08:08 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Landbeach, adj Research Park Entrance 07:12 08:12 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59
Waterbeach, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:04
Waterbeach, opp Winfold Road 07:17 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:04
Waterbeach, o/s Barracks 07:18 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:05
Waterbeach, opp Waddelow Road 07:19 08:19 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:06
Waterbeach, opp Gibson Close 07:20 08:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07
Waterbeach, nr Recreation Ground 07:20 08:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07
Waterbeach Car Dyke Road (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08
Landbeach Waterbeach Road (opp 137) 07:22 08:22
Landbeach, opp Manor House 07:23 08:23
Landbeach, nr Matthew Parker Close 07:24 08:24
Landbeach, opp Cockfen Lane 07:25 08:25
Landbeach, nr Walnut Farm 07:26 08:26
Landbeach High Street (o/s 134) 07:27 08:27
Milton, nr College of West Anglia 07:29 08:29 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12
Milton, nr Ely Road 07:31 08:31 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13
Milton, opp Edmund Close 07:32 08:32 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14
Milton, nr Barnabas Court 07:33 08:33 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:15
Milton, nr Winship Road 07:34 08:34 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:16
Cambridge, opp Science Park 07:38 08:38 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:18
Chesterton Milton Road (SW-bound) 07:39 08:39 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:19
Chesterton, nr Kendal Way 07:40 08:40 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:20
Chesterton, nr Fraser Road 07:41 08:41 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21
Chesterton, opp Downham's Lane 07:42 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22
Chesterton, nr Union Lane 07:43 08:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:23
Chesterton, opp Ascham Road 07:44 08:44 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:24
Chesterton, opp Westbrook Centre 07:45 08:45 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:25
Cambridge, opp Jesus College 07:48 08:48 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:28
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:50 08:50 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30

Cambridge - Littleport

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:30 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cambridge, o/s Jesus College 07:31 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Chesterton, nr Westbrook Centre 07:35 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
Chesterton, nr Ascham Road 07:36 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Chesterton, opp Union Lane 07:37 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37
Chesterton, nr Downham's Lane 07:38 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
Chesterton, opp Fraser Road 07:39 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Chesterton, opp Kendal Way 07:39 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Cambridge, nr Science Park 07:42 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:42
Milton, opp Winship Road 07:44 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:44
Milton, opp Barnabas Court 07:44 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:44
Milton, nr Edmund Close 07:45 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45
Milton, opp Ely Road 07:47 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Milton, opp College of West Anglia 07:47 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Landbeach High Street (opp 134) 16:49 17:49 18:49
Landbeach, opp Walnut Farm 16:50 17:50 18:50
Landbeach, nr Cockfen Lane 16:51 17:51 18:51
Landbeach, opp Matthew Parker Close 16:51 17:51 18:51
Landbeach, nr Manor House 16:52 17:52 18:52
Landbeach Waterbeach Road (o/s 137) 16:53 17:53 18:53
Waterbeach Car Dyke Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:53
Waterbeach, opp Recreation Ground 07:52 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55 17:55 18:55
Waterbeach, nr Gibson Close 07:53 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:56 18:56
Waterbeach, nr Waddelow Road 07:53 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:56 18:56
Waterbeach, opp Barracks 07:54 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57 17:57 18:57
Waterbeach, nr Winfold Road 07:54 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57 17:57 18:57
Waterbeach, nr Pembroke Avenue 07:55 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:58 18:58
Landbeach, adj Research Park Entrance 08:03 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:06 18:06 19:06
Chittering, opp School Lane 08:06 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 19:09
Stretham, nr Red Hill Farm Turn 08:08 08:48 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:11 18:11 19:11
Stretham Cambridge Road (o/s 20) 08:11 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:14 18:14 19:14
Stretham, opp Short Road 08:11 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:14 18:14 19:14
Stretham, opp Chapel Street 08:12 08:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:15 18:15 19:15
Stretham, opp Walnut Tree Close 08:12 08:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:15 18:15 19:15
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 08:15 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:18 18:18 19:18
Little Thetford, opp Ely Road 08:15 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:18 18:18 19:18
Ely, o/s Tesco 08:22 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:25 18:25 19:25
Ely, nr Back Hill 08:23 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:26 18:26 19:26
Ely, opp Cardinals Way 08:25 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:28 18:28 19:28
Ely, nr Bell Holt 08:26 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:29 18:29 19:29
Ely, opp Beech Lane 08:28 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:31 18:31 19:31
Ely, nr Springhead Lane 08:29 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:32
Ely Market Street (Stop A) 08:31 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:34 18:34 19:34
08:15 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:35 19:35
Ely Beech Lane (o/s 7) 17:48 18:38 19:38
Ely, opp W Fen Road 08:16 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Ely, opp Deacon's Lane 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:31
Ely, opp Cemetery 17:48 18:38 19:38
Ely, adj Buckingham Drive 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33
Ely, opp Larkfield Training Ctr 17:49 18:39 19:39
Ely, nr Cam Drive 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33
Ely, opp Spring Meadow Infants Sch 17:50 18:40 19:40
Ely, opp Bishop Laney Drive 17:52 18:42 19:42
Ely, opp Mariott Drive 08:16 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Ely, opp King's Avenue 09:19 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:52 18:42 19:42
Ely, opp Tower Road 08:17 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Ely, o/s Lily House 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:53 18:43 19:43
Ely, nr Morton Close 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:54 18:44 19:44
Ely, o/s Hospital 09:22 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:55 18:45 19:45
Chettisham, nr The Hamlet 09:23 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:56 18:46 19:46
Ely, nr Gateway Gardens 08:18 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Ely, opp Norfolk Road 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ely, nr Warwick Drive 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ely, o/s The Glaives 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Ely, nr Alexander Chase 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Littleport, opp The Coppice 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:58 18:48 19:48
Littleport, nr Saffron Close 09:26 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:59 18:49 19:49
Littleport, nr Grange Lane 09:26 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:59 18:49 19:49
Littleport, opp Eastfields 09:26 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:59 18:49 19:49
Littleport, nr Upton Lane 09:26 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:59 18:49 19:49
Littleport, nr Globe Lane 09:27 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:00 18:50 19:50
Littleport, nr White Hart Lane 18:52 19:52
Littleport Thoroughfare Way (opp 5) 18:55 19:55
Littleport, nr Granby Street 18:56 19:56
Littleport, nr Church Lane 18:56 19:56
Littleport, opp Brookside Grove 18:58 19:58
Littleport, opp Elm Side 18:59 19:59
Littleport, nr Queens Road 19:02 20:02
Littleport, nr Atkins Close 19:03 20:03
Littleport, nr Friar's Way 19:04 20:04
Littleport, o/s Health Centre 19:05 20:05
Littleport, nr Crown Lane 19:06 20:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East