bustimes.org

9 - Cleveleys - Bispham - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Blackpool - Cleveleys

Blackpool Corporation Street CO 2 (Stop CO2) 04:30 then every 30 minutes until 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:20
Blackpool, by Central Library 04:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:53 17:53 18:22 22:22
Central, by Buchanan Street 04:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:56 17:56 18:25 22:25
Central, by Spencer Court 04:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:57 17:57 18:26 22:26
Layton, by Devonshire Road 04:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:58 17:58 18:27 22:27
Layton Square (by) 04:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:00 18:00 18:29 22:29
Layton Institute (o/s) 04:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:01 18:01 18:30 22:30
Layton, by Mansfield Road 04:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:02 18:02 18:31 22:31
N Shore, by Benson Road 04:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:03 18:03 18:32 22:32
Holyoake Avenue (opp) 04:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:04 18:04 18:33 22:33
Holyoake, by Hayfield Avenue 04:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:06 18:06 18:35 22:35
The Squirrel (o/s) 04:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 18:07 18:36 22:36
Moor Park Avenue (opp) 04:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 18:07 18:36 22:36
Moor Park Swimming Pool (opp) 04:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:09 18:09 18:38 22:38
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 3) 04:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:10 18:10 18:39 22:39
Bispham Village (by) 04:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:11 18:11 18:40 22:40
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 04:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:11 18:11 18:40 22:40
Bispham, by Crofton Avenue 04:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 18:12 18:40 22:40
Bispham, by Fairfax Avenue 04:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 18:13 18:41 22:41
Bispham, by Glenfield Avenue 04:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 18:13 18:41 22:41
Bispham, opp Ashfield House 04:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 18:14 18:42 22:42
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 04:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:15 18:15 18:43 22:43
Whiteholme Road (by) 04:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:16 18:16 18:43 22:43
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 04:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:17 18:17 18:44 22:44
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 04:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:18 18:18 18:45 22:45
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 04:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:19 18:19 18:46 22:46
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 04:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:20 18:20 18:47 22:47
Norcross, opp Swan Drive 04:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:21 18:21 18:48 22:48
Anchorsholme, opp Duck Pond 04:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:23 18:23 18:49 22:49
Anchorsholme, by Neville Avenue 05:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:24 18:24 18:50 22:50
Cleveleys, opp Meadowcroft Avenue 05:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:25 18:25 18:52 22:52
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 05:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:26 18:26 18:52 22:52
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop C) 05:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:27 18:27 18:54 22:54
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 05:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:28 18:28 18:54 22:54
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:30 18:30 18:56 22:56

Cleveleys - Blackpool

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:40 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:05
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 18:40 19:05 22:05
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop B) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 18:41 19:06 22:06
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 18:42 19:07 22:07
Anchorsholme, by Meadowcroft Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 18:43 19:08 22:08
Anchorsholme, opp Neville Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 18:44 19:09 22:09
Anchorsholme, by Duck Pond 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 18:45 19:10 22:10
Norcross, by Swan Drive 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 18:46 19:11 22:11
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 18:47 19:12 22:12
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 18:48 19:13 22:13
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 18:49 19:14 22:14
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:50 18:50 19:15 22:15
Whiteholme Road (opp) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 18:51 19:16 22:16
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 18:52 19:17 22:17
Whiteholme, by Stronsay Place 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 18:52 19:17 22:17
Kincraig Estate, o/s Ashfield House 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 18:53 19:18 22:18
Bispham, opp Fairfax Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:54 18:54 19:19 22:19
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 18:56 19:20 22:20
Bispham Village (by) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 18:57 19:21 22:21
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 4) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 18:57 19:21 22:21
Moor Park Swimming Pool (o/s) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 18:59 19:23 22:23
Moor Park Avenue (by) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 19:00 19:23 22:23
The Squirrel (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 19:01 19:25 22:25
Holyoake, opp Lime Grove 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 19:03 19:26 22:26
Holyoake Avenue (by) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 19:04 19:27 22:27
N Shore, by Bispham Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 19:06 19:29 22:29
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 19:07 19:31 22:31
Layton Institute (o/s) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 19:09 19:32 22:32
Layton Square (by) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 19:10 19:33 22:33
Layton, by Rossall Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 19:11 19:33 22:33
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 19:12 19:34 22:34
Central, by Greenhill 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 19:13 19:35 22:35
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 19:14 19:36 22:36
Blackpool Corporation Street CO 2 (Stop CO2) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 19:20 19:41 22:41

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 6 January 2021

Blackpool Transport