🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

9 - Dundee - Outer Circle Clockwise

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 05:35 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:59 then every 30 minutes until 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:19 18:32 19:34 20:34
Barnhill, nr Montague Street 05:36 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:20 18:33 19:35 20:35
Barnhill, opp Abercromby Street 05:37 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:21 18:33 19:35 20:35
Barnhill, at Nursery Road 05:37 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:21 18:34 19:36 20:36
Barnhill, at Campfield Square 05:38 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:22 18:34 19:36 20:36
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road East 05:39 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:35 19:37 20:37
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road West 05:39 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:36 19:38 20:38
Barnhill, opp Corran Gardens 05:40 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:24 18:36 19:38 20:38
Broughty Ferry, opp Archer Street 05:41 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:37 19:39 20:39
Broughty Ferry, at Anton Drive 05:41 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:37 19:39 20:39
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 05:43 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 18:39 19:41 20:41
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 05:43 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 18:39 19:41 20:41
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 05:44 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 18:40 19:42 20:42
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 05:44 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 18:40 19:42 20:42
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 05:45 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:41 19:43 20:43
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 05:45 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:41 19:43 20:43
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 05:46 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:42 19:44 20:44
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 05:47 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:31 18:43 19:45 20:45
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 05:48 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:44 19:46 20:46
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 05:49 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:45 19:47 20:47
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 05:50 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:46 19:48 20:48
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 05:50 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:47 19:49 20:49
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 05:51 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:47 19:49 20:49
Craigiebank, nr Craigie Avenue 05:51 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:48 19:50 20:50
Craigiebank, opp East Haddon Road 05:52 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:48 19:50 20:50
Craigiebank, opp Dalgleish Road 05:52 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:49 19:51 20:51
Eastport, adj Kenilworth Avenue 05:53 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:38 18:50 19:52 20:52
Eastport, opp Thornbank Terrace 05:54 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:51 19:53 20:53
Eastport, opp South Baffin Street 05:55 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:51 19:53 20:53
Eastport, opp Lillybank Road 05:55 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:52 19:54 20:54
Eastport, nr Peep o Day Lane 05:56 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:53 19:55 20:55
Eastport, nr Foundry Lane 05:56 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:53 19:55 20:55
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 05:57 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:54 19:56 20:56
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:58 07:24 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:55 19:57 20:57
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:59 07:25 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:56 19:58 20:58
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 06:00 07:26 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:57 19:59 20:59
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 06:02 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:59 20:01 21:01
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 06:02 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:59 20:01 21:01
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 06:04 07:29 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:52 19:01 20:03 21:03
W End, opp Airlie Place 06:05 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:53 19:02 20:04 21:04
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 06:06 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:55 19:03 20:05 21:05
W End, at Seafield Lane 06:07 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:56 19:04 20:06 21:06
W End, nr Step Row 06:08 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 19:05 20:07 21:07
Riverside, nr Windsor Street 06:08 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 19:05 20:07 21:07
Riverside, opp Hyndford Street 06:09 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:58 19:06 20:08 21:08
Riverside, opp Grosvenor Road 06:10 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:59 19:06 20:08 21:08
Riverside, opp West Park Road 06:10 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:59 19:07 20:09 21:09
Riverside, opp Farington Terrace 06:11 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 19:07 20:09 21:09
Riverside, opp Farington Street 06:12 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 19:07 20:09 21:09
Riverside, opp Glamis Road 06:12 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:01 19:08 20:10 21:10
Riverside, opp Hazel Avenue 06:13 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 19:09 20:11 21:11
Riverside, nr River Crescent 06:14 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 19:09 20:11 21:11
Riverside Place (at) 06:14 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:03 19:10 20:12 21:12
Riverside, opp Ninewells Avenue 06:15 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:03 19:10 20:12 21:12
Ninewells, opp Clayhills Drive 06:16 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:04 19:10 20:12 21:12
Ninewells, opp Maggies Centre 06:16 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:04 19:11 20:13 21:13
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 06:17 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:05 19:12 20:14 21:14
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 06:19 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:07 19:13 20:15 21:15
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 06:23 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:10 19:16 20:18 21:18
Ninewells, at James Arnott Drive 06:24 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:11 19:17 20:19 21:19
Ninewells, at Carseview Centre 06:24 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:11 19:17 20:19 21:19
Technology Park, nr Medi Park 06:25 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 19:18 20:20 21:20
Technology Park, at Gemini Crescent 06:26 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:13 19:19 20:21 21:21
Technology Park, at Luna Place 06:27 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 19:20 20:22 21:22
Technology Park, nr Sidlaw House 06:28 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:21 20:23 21:23
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 06:31 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:18 19:24 20:26 21:26
Charleston, at Duncraig Road 06:31 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:25 20:27 21:27
Charleston School (at) 06:32 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:25 20:27 21:27
Charleston, nr Craigowan Road 06:33 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:21 19:26 20:28 21:28
Charleston, opp Buttars Loan 06:33 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:27 20:29 21:29
Charleston, opp Portmore Place 06:34 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23 19:28 20:30 21:30
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 06:35 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:24 19:29 20:31 21:31
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 06:36 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:30 20:32 21:32
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 06:37 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:31 20:33 21:33
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 06:38 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:27 19:32 20:34 21:34
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:39 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:33 20:35 21:35
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 06:40 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:33 20:35 21:35
Lochee East, at Coupar Angus Road 06:41 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:29 19:34 20:36 21:36
Lochee East, opp Tofthill Place 06:42 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:35 20:37 21:37
Lochee East, nr Foggyley Gardens 06:42 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:35 20:37 21:37
Lochee East, in The Stack 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:37 20:39 21:39
Lochee East, in The Stack 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Lochee East, at Redwood Avenue 06:43 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:34 19:39 20:41 21:41
Lochee East, nr Maplewood Drive 06:44 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:34 19:39 20:41 21:41
Lochee East, at Lundie Avenue 06:45 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:35 19:40 20:42 21:42
Lochee East, nr Kingsway 06:46 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:36 19:41 20:43 21:43
Strathmartine, at Crematorium 06:48 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38 19:42 20:44 21:44
Ardler, opp Camperdown Road 06:49 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38 19:43 20:45 21:45
Ardler, opp Gleneagles Street 06:50 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:39 19:43 20:45 21:45
Ardler, nr Library 06:51 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:40 19:44 20:46 21:46
Ardler, at Wentworth Street 06:52 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:41 19:45 20:47 21:47
Ardler, at Wentworth Road 06:53 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:41 19:46 20:48 21:48
Ardler, opp Birkdale Place 06:53 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:42 19:46 20:48 21:48
St Mary’s, at Larchfield Gardens 06:55 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:43 19:47 20:49 21:49
St Mary’s, at Bower Mill Lane 06:55 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:44 19:48 20:50 21:50
St Mary’s, at Benholm Place 06:57 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:45 19:49 20:51 21:51
St Mary’s, at Drumlithie Place 06:57 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:45 19:49 20:51 21:51
St Mary’s, at Ninemaidens 06:58 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:46 19:50 20:52 21:52
St Mary’s, opp St Albans Terrace 06:59 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:47 19:50 20:52 21:52
St Mary’s, nr Cox Street 06:59 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:47 19:51 20:53 21:53
Downfield, opp St Marys Road 07:00 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:48 19:52 20:54 21:54
Kirkton, opp Duncan Place 07:01 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:49 19:52 20:54 21:54
Kirkton, at Balgowan Drive 07:02 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:50 19:53 20:55 21:55
Kirkton, at Balgowan Terrace 07:02 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:50 19:53 20:55 21:55
Kirkton, nr Dunmore Street 07:03 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:51 19:54 20:56 21:56
Kirkton, at Asda 07:04 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:52 19:55 20:57 21:57
Kirkton, at Asda 07:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Kirkton, nr Ambleside Avenue 07:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:52 19:55 20:57 21:57
Kirkton, nr Ambleside Terrace 07:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:53 19:56 20:58 21:58
Kirkton, nr Beauly Avenue 07:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:54 19:57 20:59 21:59
Kirkton, adj Claverhouse Road 07:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:54 19:57 20:59 21:59
Claverhouse, at Trottick Mains 07:09 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:55 19:57 20:59 21:59
Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 07:11 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:59 21:01 22:01
Claverhouse, nr John Grahame Avenue 07:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:58 20:00 21:02 22:02
Claverhouse, nr Hebrides Drive 07:14 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:01 20:02 21:04 22:04
Claverhouse, at Foula Terrace 07:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:02 20:03 21:05 22:05
Fintry, at Pensions Office 08:45 16:19 16:49 17:19
Claverhouse, nr Fintry Drive 08:47 16:21 16:51 17:21
Fintry, opp Finavon Terrace 07:17 08:48 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:48 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:04 20:04 21:06 22:06
Fintry Mains (opp) 07:18 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:48 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:04 20:05 21:07 22:07
Mains of Fintry Church (opp) 07:18 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:49 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:05 20:05 21:07 22:07
Fintry, at Findchapel Place 07:19 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:50 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:06 20:06 21:08 22:08
Fintry, at Finmore Place 07:20 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:50 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:06 20:06 21:08 22:08
Whitfield, nr Lothian Crescent 07:21 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:51 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:07 20:07 21:09 22:09
Whitfield, at The Crescent 07:24 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:24 10:55 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:11 20:10 21:12 22:12
Whitfield, opp Kilbride Place 07:25 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:56 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:12 20:11 21:13 22:13
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 07:27 08:58 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:58 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:14 20:13 21:15 22:15
Pitkerro, nr Balunie Drive 07:28 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:15 20:14 21:16 22:16
Douglas Road (nr) 07:28 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:15 20:14 21:16 22:16
Douglas, nr Ballindean Road 07:28 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:15 20:14 21:16 22:16
Douglas, at Balmullo Square 07:29 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:29 11:00 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:16 20:15 21:17 22:17
Douglas, at Balcairn Place 07:30 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:01 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:17 20:16 21:18 22:18
Douglas, opp Balbeggie Place 07:30 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:01 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:17 20:16 21:18 22:18
Douglas, nr Baluniefield Road 07:31 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:02 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:18 20:17 21:19 22:19
Douglas, nr Balunie Place 07:31 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:02 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:18 20:17 21:19 22:19
Douglas, nr Balunie Terrace 07:32 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:32 11:03 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:19 20:18 21:20 22:20
Douglas, at Baldovie Road 07:33 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:04 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:20 20:19 21:21 22:21
Douglas, at Sainsburys 07:34 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:05 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:21 20:20 21:22 22:22
Douglas, at Sainsburys 07:36 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:07 16:07 18:07 18:37 19:07
Balgillo, nr Arbroath Road 07:37 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:09 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:23 20:22 21:24 22:24
Balgillo, at Muirside Terrace 07:38 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:39 11:10 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:24 20:23 21:25 22:25
Balgillo, opp Kintail Place 07:40 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:11 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:25 20:24 21:26 22:26
Balgillo, opp Menteith Street 07:41 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:41 11:12 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:26 20:25 21:27 22:27
Balgillo, opp Edzell Street 07:42 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:42 11:13 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:27 20:26 21:28 22:28
Balgillo, opp Ceres Crescent 07:42 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:14 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:28 20:27 21:29 22:29
Balgillo, at Elcho Drive 07:43 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:15 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:29 20:28 21:30 22:30
Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 07:45 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:46 11:17 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:31 20:30 21:32 22:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee