🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

9 - Exeter - Seaton or Honiton

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Seaton or Honiton - Exeter

Honiton Lace Walk (Stop C) 08:05 09:20 10:25 then hourly until 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:57 18:57 19:57
Honiton Rail Station Forecourt (NE-bound) 08:08 09:23 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 18:00 19:00 20:00
Honiton Hospital (S-bound) 08:08 09:23 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 18:00 19:00 20:00
Honiton Whitebridges (W-bound) 08:10 09:25 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 18:01 19:01 20:01
Honiton Joslin Road (NW-bound) 08:11 09:26 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 18:02 19:02 20:02
Honiton, opp St Peters Road 08:11 09:26 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 18:03 19:03 20:03
Honiton Sidmouth Road (S-bound) 08:13 09:28 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 18:04 19:04 20:04
Honiton Heathfield Estate (E-bound) 09:30 18:06 19:06 20:06
Blannicombe, opp Hare and Hounds 08:18 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 18:11 19:11 20:11
Sidbury Church (S-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:04 08:25 09:10 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:17 19:17 19:35 20:17 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sidbury Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:04 08:26 09:10 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:17 19:17 19:35 20:17 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sidbury Hillside (S-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:05 08:27 09:12 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 18:18 19:18 19:36 20:18 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sidford Sid Vale Close (S-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:08 08:31 09:15 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:20 19:20 19:37 20:19 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sidford Post Office (Stop C) 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:09 08:32 09:16 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:21 19:21 19:38 20:20 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sidford Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:17 07:30 08:33 09:17 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:22 19:22 19:39 20:21 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sidmouth Newlands Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:17 07:30 08:34 09:18 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:22 19:22 19:39 20:21 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sidmouth Yardelands Close (S-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:18 07:31 08:35 09:19 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:23 19:23 19:40 20:22 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sidmouth Primley Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:19 07:32 08:36 09:19 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:24 19:24 19:41 20:23 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sidmouth, opp Exeter Cross 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:19 07:32 08:37 09:20 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:24 19:24 19:41 20:23 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:20 07:33 08:38 09:21 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:25 19:25 19:42 20:24 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sidmouth Peasland Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:21 07:34 08:40 09:22 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:26 19:26 19:43 20:25 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:22 07:35 08:42 09:23 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:27 19:27 19:44 20:26 20:40 21:41 22:41 23:40
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:22 07:35 08:42 09:24 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:27 19:27 19:44 20:26 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:23 07:36 08:44 09:25 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:28 19:28 19:45 20:27 20:41 21:42 22:42 23:41
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:24 07:37 08:45 09:26 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:28 19:28 19:45 20:27 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:16 06:16 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:26 07:39 08:48 09:28 09:47 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:30 19:30 19:47 20:29 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 06:17 06:17 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:27 07:40 08:49 09:29 09:48 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:31 19:31 19:48 20:30 21:45 22:45
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:28 07:41 08:50 09:30 09:49 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:31 19:31 19:48 20:30 21:45 22:45
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 06:18 06:18 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:28 07:41 08:50 09:30 09:49 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:32 19:32 19:49 20:31 21:46 22:46
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 06:19 06:19 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:29 07:42 08:51 09:31 09:50 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:32 19:32 19:49 20:31 21:46 22:46
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:20 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:30 07:43 08:52 09:32 09:51 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:33 19:33 19:50 20:32 21:47 22:47
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:21 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:31 07:44 08:53 09:33 09:52 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:34 19:34 19:51 20:33 21:48 22:48
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (NW-bound) 06:21 06:21 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:31 07:44 08:53 09:33 09:52 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:34 19:34 19:51 20:33 21:48 22:48
Sidmouth Lidl Superstore (NW-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:32 07:45 08:54 09:34 09:53 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:35 19:35 19:52 20:34 21:49 22:49
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (NW-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:32 07:45 08:55 09:35 09:54 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:35 19:35 19:52 20:34 21:49 22:49
Sidmouth Ice House Lane (NW-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:33 07:46 08:56 09:36 09:55 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:36 19:36 19:53 20:35 21:50 22:50
Sidmouth, opp Whitton Court 06:24 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:34 07:47 08:57 09:37 09:56 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:37 19:37 19:54 20:36 21:51 22:51
Sidmouth, opp Hawthorn Drive 06:25 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:35 07:48 08:58 09:38 09:57 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:38 19:38 19:55 20:37 21:52 22:52
Sidmouth Waitrose (SE-bound) 06:25 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:35 07:48 08:58 09:38 09:57 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:38 19:38 19:55 20:37 21:52 22:52
Sidmouth, opp Core Hill Road 06:25 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:35 07:48 08:58 09:38 09:57 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:38 19:38 19:55 20:37 21:52 22:52
The Bowd (SW-bound) 06:28 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:31 07:38 07:51 09:01 09:41 10:00 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:40 19:40 19:57 20:39 21:54 22:54
Newton Poppleford Lower Way (W-bound) 06:30 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:33 07:41 07:53 09:03 09:43 10:02 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:42 19:42 19:59 20:41 21:56 22:56
Newton Poppleford Millmoor Lane (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:34 07:42 07:54 09:04 09:44 10:03 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:43 19:43 20:00 20:42 21:57 22:57
Newton Poppleford War Memorial (W-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:35 07:43 07:55 09:05 09:45 10:04 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:44 19:44 20:01 20:43 21:58 22:58
Newton Poppleford, opp Langsford Farm 06:32 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:35 07:43 07:55 09:05 09:45 10:04 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:44 19:44 20:01 20:43 21:58 22:58
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (NW-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:22 07:35 07:43 07:55 09:05 09:45 10:04 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:44 19:44 20:01 20:43 21:58 22:58
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (NW-bound) 06:33 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:36 07:44 07:56 09:06 09:46 10:05 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:45 19:45 20:02 20:44 21:59 22:59
Goosemoor, opp Moorcroft 06:33 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:36 07:44 07:56 09:06 09:46 10:05 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:45 19:45 20:02 20:44 21:59 22:59
Goosemoor Farm (W-bound) 06:33 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:23 07:36 07:45 07:56 09:07 09:47 10:06 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:45 19:45 20:02 20:44 21:59 22:59
Nine Oaks, opp Halfway House 06:36 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:27 07:39 07:48 07:59 09:10 09:50 10:09 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:48 19:48 20:05 20:47 22:02 23:02
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (W-bound) 06:37 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:29 07:40 07:49 08:00 09:11 09:51 10:10 10:26 11:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:49 19:49 20:06 20:48 22:03 23:03
Nine Oaks (W-bound) 06:39 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:31 07:42 07:51 08:02 09:13 09:53 10:12 10:28 11:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:51 19:51 20:08 20:50 22:05 23:05
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 06:39 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:02 09:14 09:54 10:13 10:29 11:29 15:29 16:29 17:33 18:51 19:51 20:08 20:50 22:05 23:05
Farringdon Cross (NW-bound) 06:41 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:04 09:16 09:56 10:15 10:31 11:31 15:31 16:31 17:35 18:53 19:53 20:10 20:52 22:07 23:07
Farringdon Crealy Country Park (W-bound) 06:41 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:17 09:57 10:16 10:32 11:32 15:32 16:32 17:36 18:53 19:53 20:10 20:52 22:07 23:07
Clyst St Mary, opp Cat and Fiddle 06:43 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:06 09:18 09:58 10:17 10:33 11:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:55 19:55 20:12 20:54 22:09 23:09
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (W-bound) 06:44 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:07 09:19 09:59 10:18 10:34 11:34 15:34 16:34 17:38 18:56 19:56 20:13 20:55 22:10 23:10
Clyst St Mary St. Bridgets Nursery (W-bound) 06:44 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:20 10:00 10:19 10:35 11:35 15:35 16:35 17:39 18:56 19:56 20:13 20:55 22:10 23:10
Clyst St Mary Shelter (W-bound) 06:45 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:21 10:01 10:20 10:36 11:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:57 19:57 20:14 20:56 22:11 23:11
Sandy Gate Clyst Road (NW-bound) 06:46 06:49 07:05 07:14 07:45 07:50 08:02 08:10 09:22 10:02 10:21 10:37 11:37 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:58 19:58 20:15 20:57 22:12 23:12
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (W-bound) 06:47 06:50 07:08 07:15 07:49 07:51 08:06 08:11 09:23 10:03 10:22 10:38 11:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:59 19:59 20:16 20:58 22:13 23:13
Sandy Gate Opp P&R Site (NW-bound) 06:47 06:51 07:09 07:16 07:50 07:52 08:07 08:12 09:24 10:04 10:23 10:39 11:39 15:39 16:39 17:43 18:59 19:59 20:16 20:58 22:13 23:13
Digby Middlemoor (NW-bound) 06:48 06:52 07:12 07:17 07:53 07:54 08:10 08:14 09:25 10:05 10:24 10:40 11:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 19:00 20:00 20:17 20:59 22:14 23:14
Heavitree Gallows Corner (NW-bound) 06:49 06:53 07:15 07:18 07:56 07:55 08:13 08:15 09:26 10:06 10:25 10:41 11:41 15:41 16:41 17:45 19:01 20:01 20:18 21:00 22:15 23:15
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:50 06:55 07:19 07:20 08:00 07:57 08:17 08:17 09:28 10:08 10:27 10:43 11:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 19:02 20:02 20:19 21:01 22:16 23:16
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:50 06:55 07:20 07:20 08:01 07:58 08:18 08:18 09:28 10:08 10:27 10:43 11:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 19:02 20:02 20:19 21:01 22:16 23:16
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:51 06:56 07:22 07:21 08:03 07:59 08:20 08:19 09:29 10:09 10:28 10:44 11:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 19:03 20:03 20:20 21:02 22:17 23:17
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:52 06:57 07:24 07:22 08:06 08:00 08:23 08:20 09:30 10:10 10:29 10:45 11:45 15:45 16:45 17:49 19:04 20:04 20:21 21:03 22:18 23:18
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 06:54 06:58 07:26 07:24 08:09 08:04 08:26 08:23 09:32 10:12 10:31 10:47 11:47 15:47 16:47 17:51 19:06 20:06 20:23 21:05 22:20 23:20
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 06:55 06:59 07:27 07:25 08:10 08:06 08:27 08:25 09:33 10:13 10:32 10:48 11:48 15:48 16:48 17:52 19:07 20:07 20:24 21:06 22:21 23:21
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 06:57 07:00 07:28 07:27 08:12 08:09 08:29 08:27 09:35 10:15 10:34 10:50 11:50 15:50 16:50 17:54 19:08 20:08 20:25 21:07 22:22 23:22
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:00 07:01 07:30 07:30 08:14 08:13 08:31 08:31 09:37 10:17 10:36 10:52 11:52 15:52 16:53 17:57 19:10 20:10 20:27 21:09 22:24 23:24
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:18 08:18 08:35 08:35 09:40 10:20 10:39 10:55 11:55 15:55 16:56 18:00 19:13 20:13 20:30 21:12 22:27 23:27

Exeter - Seaton or Honiton

Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:48 09:55 then hourly until 13:55 14:55 16:15 17:00 17:20 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:35 then hourly until 22:35 23:35
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:49 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:16 17:01 17:21 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:36 22:36 23:36
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:32 08:50 09:57 13:57 14:58 16:17 17:02 17:22 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:37 22:37 23:37
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:33 08:51 09:58 13:58 14:59 16:18 17:03 17:23 18:13 18:33 18:42 19:37 22:37 23:37
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:35 08:53 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:20 17:05 17:25 18:15 18:35 18:44 19:39 22:39 23:39
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:01 08:36 08:54 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:21 17:05 17:26 18:15 18:35 18:44 19:39 22:39 23:39
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 07:31 08:02 08:37 08:55 10:01 14:01 15:02 16:21 17:06 17:26 18:16 18:36 18:44 19:39 22:39 23:39
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 07:32 08:04 08:39 08:57 10:02 14:02 15:03 16:23 17:07 17:28 18:17 18:37 18:45 19:40 22:40 23:40
Heavitree Gallows Corner (SE-bound) 07:33 08:06 08:41 08:59 10:04 14:04 15:05 16:25 17:08 17:30 18:19 18:38 18:46 19:41 22:41 23:41
Digby Middlemoor (SE-bound) 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:01 10:05 14:05 15:06 16:27 17:09 17:32 18:20 18:39 18:47 19:42 22:42 23:42
Digby Arch (SE-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:03 10:06 14:06 15:07 16:28 17:10 17:33 18:21 18:40 18:48 19:43 22:43 23:43
Sandy Gate Sowton P&R (SE-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:03 10:06 14:06 15:07 16:29 17:11 17:34 18:22 18:41 18:48 19:43 22:43 23:43
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (E-bound) 07:35 08:11 08:46 09:04 10:07 14:07 15:08 16:29 17:11 17:34 18:22 18:41 18:49 19:44 22:44 23:44
Sandy Gate M5 Services (SE-bound) 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:08 10:09 14:09 15:10 16:32 17:13 17:37 18:25 18:43 18:50 19:45 22:45 23:45
Clyst St Mary, opp Shelter 07:39 08:18 08:53 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:35 17:15 17:40 18:27 18:45 18:52 19:47 22:47 23:47
Clyst St Mary, opp St. Bridgets Nursery 07:39 08:18 08:53 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:35 17:15 17:40 18:27 18:45 18:52 19:47 22:47 23:47
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (E-bound) 07:40 08:18 08:54 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:36 17:16 17:41 18:27 18:45 18:52 19:47 22:47 23:47
Clyst St Mary Cat and Fiddle (E-bound) 07:41 08:19 08:55 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:37 17:17 17:42 18:28 18:46 18:53 19:48 22:48 23:48
Farringdon, opp Crealy Country Park 07:42 08:21 08:56 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:38 17:18 17:43 18:30 18:48 18:55 19:50 22:50 23:50
Farringdon Cross (SE-bound) 07:43 08:21 08:57 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:39 17:19 17:44 18:30 18:48 18:55 19:50 22:50 23:50
Nine Oaks (E-bound) 07:46 08:24 09:00 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:42 17:22 17:47 18:33 18:51 18:58 19:53 22:53 23:53
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (E-bound) 07:48 08:25 09:02 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:44 17:24 17:49 18:34 18:52 18:59 19:54 22:54 23:54
Nine Oaks, adj Halfway House 07:49 08:26 09:03 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:45 17:25 17:50 18:35 18:53 19:00 19:55 22:55 23:55
Goosemoor Moorcroft (E-bound) 07:53 08:29 09:07 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:49 17:29 17:54 18:38 18:56 19:03 19:58 22:58 23:58
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (SE-bound) 07:54 08:30 09:08 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:50 17:30 17:55 18:39 18:57 19:04 19:59 22:59 23:59
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (SE-bound) 07:54 08:30 09:08 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:50 17:30 17:55 18:39 18:57 19:04 19:59 22:59 23:59
Newton Poppleford Langsford Farm (NE-bound) 07:55 08:31 09:09 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:51 17:31 17:56 18:40 18:58 19:05 20:00 23:00 00:00
Newton Poppleford, opp War Memorial 07:55 08:31 09:09 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:51 17:31 17:56 18:40 18:58 19:05 20:00 23:00 00:00
Newton Poppleford, opp Millmoor Lane 07:55 08:31 09:09 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:52 17:32 17:57 18:41 18:58 19:05 20:00 23:00 00:00
Newton Poppleford Bridge End (E-bound) 07:56 08:32 09:10 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:52 17:32 17:57 18:41 18:59 19:06 20:01 23:01 00:01
The Bowd (NE-bound) 07:58 08:33 09:12 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:55 17:35 18:00 18:44 19:01 19:08 20:03 23:03 00:03
Sidmouth Core Hill Road (E-bound) 08:00 08:35 09:14 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:57 17:37 18:02 18:47 19:03 19:10 20:05 23:05 00:05
Sidmouth Waitrose (NW-bound) 08:00 08:35 09:14 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:57 17:37 18:02 18:47 19:03 19:10 20:05 23:05 00:05
Sidmouth Moorview Close (SW-bound) 08:01 08:36 09:15 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:58 17:38 18:03 18:48 19:04 19:11 20:06 23:06 00:06
Sidmouth Whitton Court (SE-bound) 08:01 08:36 09:15 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:58 17:38 18:03 18:48 19:04 19:11 20:06 23:06 00:06
Sidmouth, opp Ice House Lane 08:03 08:37 09:16 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:38 16:59 17:39 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:11 20:06 23:06 00:06
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (SE-bound) 08:05 08:38 09:17 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:40 17:00 17:40 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:12 20:07 23:07 00:07
Sidmouth Manstone Lane (SE-bound) 08:07 08:39 09:18 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:41 17:01 17:41 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:13 20:08 23:08 00:08
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (SE-bound) 08:07 08:40 09:19 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:42 17:02 17:42 18:07 18:52 19:06 19:13 20:08 23:08 00:08
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 08:09 08:41 09:20 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:43 17:03 17:43 18:08 18:53 19:07 19:14 20:09 23:09 00:09
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 08:11 08:43 09:22 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:45 17:05 17:45 18:10 18:55 19:08 19:15 20:10 23:10 00:10
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 08:11 08:43 09:23 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:45 17:06 17:46 18:11 18:55 19:08 19:15 20:10 23:10 00:10
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 08:12 08:44 09:24 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:46 17:07 17:47 18:12 18:56 19:09 19:16 20:11 23:11 00:11
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 08:13 08:45 09:25 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:47 17:08 17:48 18:13 18:56 19:10 19:17 20:12 23:12 00:12
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 08:15 08:47 09:27 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:49 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:58 19:11 19:18 20:13 23:13 00:13
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 07:20 08:49 19:20 20:15 23:15 23:46
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 07:21 08:16 08:50 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:50 17:11 17:51 18:59 19:21 20:16 23:16 23:47
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 07:21 08:17 08:51 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:51 17:12 17:52 19:00 19:22 20:17 23:17 23:47
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 07:22 08:17 08:52 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:52 17:13 17:53 19:00 19:22 20:17 23:17 23:48
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 07:22 08:18 08:52 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:52 17:13 17:53 19:01 19:23 20:18 23:18 23:48
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:19 08:53 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:53 17:14 17:54 19:02 19:23 20:18 23:18 23:49
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 07:24 08:20 08:54 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:16 17:56 19:03 19:24 20:19 23:19 23:50
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (N-bound) 07:24 08:20 08:55 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:17 17:57 19:03 19:25 20:20 23:20 23:50
Sidmouth, opp Primley Road 07:25 08:21 08:56 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:56 17:18 17:58 19:04 19:26 20:21 23:21 23:51
Sidmouth Manstone Mead (N-bound) 07:26 08:22 08:57 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:57 17:19 17:59 19:04 19:26 20:21 23:21 23:52
Sidmouth Newlands Road (NE-bound) 07:27 08:23 08:58 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:58 17:19 17:59 19:05 19:27 20:22 23:22 23:53
Sidford, opp Drake's Avenue 07:28 08:24 08:59 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:59 17:21 18:01 19:06 19:28 20:23 23:23 23:54
Sidford Garage (Stop D) 07:29 08:25 09:00 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:22 18:02 19:07 19:29 20:24 23:24 23:55
Sidford Brook Close (N-bound) 07:29 08:25 09:00 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:22 18:02 19:07 19:29 20:24 23:24 23:55
Sidbury Hillside (N-bound) 07:32 08:28 09:03 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:03 17:25 18:05 19:10 19:32 20:27 23:27 23:58
Sidbury Chapel Street (N-bound) 07:33 08:29 09:04 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:04 17:26 18:06 19:11 19:33 20:28 23:28 23:59
Sidbury Old Coach House (N-bound) 07:34 08:31 09:05 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:06 17:27 18:07 19:12 19:34 20:29 23:29 00:00
Blannicombe Hare and Hounds (NW-bound) 07:41 08:38 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:14 17:34 18:14 19:18
Honiton Heathfield Estate (E-bound) 07:48
Honiton Sidmouth Road (N-bound) 07:50 08:43 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:19 17:39 18:19 19:23
Honiton St Peters Road (NE-bound) 07:51 08:43 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:20 17:40 18:19 19:23
Honiton, opp Joslin Road 08:44 18:20 19:24
Honiton Church of the Holy Family (E-bound) 07:53 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:21 17:41
Honiton Whitebridges (E-bound) 08:45 18:21 19:25
Honiton, opp Hospital 08:46 18:22 19:26
Honiton Rail Station Forecourt (NE-bound) 08:47 18:23 19:27
Honiton New Street (NW-bound) 08:48 18:24 19:28
Honiton, opp Mill Street 07:54 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:22 17:42
Honiton Job Centre (Stop D) 08:51 18:27 19:31
Honiton Lace Walk (Stop C) 07:56 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:24 17:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 30 June 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West