Bus Times

9 - Town Service - Kirkwall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Orkney

Kirkwall Travel Centre (Stand 3) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Kirkwall, nr St Magnus centre 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Kirkwall, opp Meadowbank 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Kirkwall, at Hermaness 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Kirkwall, at Ronaldsvoe 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Kirkwall, at Otterswick 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Kirkwall, opp Ronaldsvoe 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Kirkwall, opp Hermaness 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Kirkwall Hordaland (opp and after) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Kirkwall, at Earl Thorfinn Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kirkwall, at Supermarkets 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kirkwall, at Tesco 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Kirkwall, at Glaitness School 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Kirkwall, at Pickaquoy Leisure Centre 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Kirkwall, at Peerie Sea Loan 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Kirkwall, opp Ayre Mills 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Kirkwall Travel Centre (Stand 3) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Kirkwall, at Supermarkets 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Kirkwall, at Tesco 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Kirkwall, at Glaitness School 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Kirkwall, at Pickaquoy Leisure Centre 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Kirkwall, at Peerie Sea Loan 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Kirkwall, at Grainbank Road End 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Kirkwall, at Orkney Golf Club 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Kirkwall, opp Hatston Park 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
St Ola, opp Blackhill Road End 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
St Ola, opp Riding School 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
St Ola, at Walliwall Farm 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Kirkwall, opp Soulisquoy Place 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Kirkwall, after High Street 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Kirkwall, opp Balfour Hospital 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Kirkwall, at Laverock Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Kirkwall, opp Kirklands Road 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Kirkwall, before Rope Walk 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Kirkwall, before Deerness Road 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Kirkwall Hordaland (opp and after) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Kirkwall, at Earl Thorfinn Street 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Kirkwall, at Supermarkets 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Kirkwall, at Tesco 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Kirkwall, at Glaitness School 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Kirkwall, at Pickaquoy Leisure Centre 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Kirkwall, at Peerie Sea Loan 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Kirkwall, opp Ayre Mills 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Kirkwall Travel Centre (Stand 3) 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18

More information