Bus Times

9 - Aylesbury - Stoke Mandeville Hospital

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Inbound

Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station Roundabout 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:42 then every 15 minutes until 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:21 then every 15 minutes until 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:27
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:21 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:27
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:21 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:27
Aylesbury, opp Rutherford Road 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:22 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:28
Walton Court, o/s Mandeville School 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:23 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:29
Walton Court, adj Mandeville School Main Gate 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:24 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:30
Walton Court, adj Orwell Drive 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:24 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:30
Aylesbury, opp Lowmon Way 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:14 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:25 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:31
Aylesbury, adj Enbourne Close 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:25 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:31
Aylesbury, adj Hillier Road 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:26 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:32
Aylesbury, adj Isis Close 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:27 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:33
Aylesbury, adj Harbourne Close 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:48 14:48 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:27 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:33
Walton Court, adj Blackwater Drive 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:49 14:49 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:28 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:34
Walton Court Hannon Road (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:30 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:36
Walton Court, opp Blyth Close 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:30 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:36
Walton Court Church Square (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:31 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:37
Southcourt, opp Carrington Road 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:52 14:52 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:31 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:37
Southcourt, opp Hampden Gardens 06:36 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:38
Southcourt, opp Chalgrove Walk 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:41 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:33 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:39
Southcourt, adj The Priory 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:42 09:54 14:54 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:34 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:40
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:43 09:55 14:55 15:13 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:35 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:41
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:56 14:56 15:14 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:42
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:46 09:58 14:58 15:16 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:44
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:31 09:48 10:00 15:00 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:46

Outbound

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 20:15
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:05 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 20:15
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:48 18:08 20:17
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:53 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:50 18:10 20:18
Southcourt, opp The Priory 06:54 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:51 18:11 20:19
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 06:54 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:41 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:52 18:12 20:19
Southcourt, adj Hampden Gardens 06:55 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:52 18:12 20:20
Southcourt, adj Carrington Road 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:53 18:13 20:21
Walton Court Church Square (S-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:43 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:54 18:14 20:21
Walton Court, adj Blyth Close 06:57 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:12 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:55 18:15 20:22
Walton Court Hannon Road (SW-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:13 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:16 20:23
Walton Court, adj Ellen Road Shops 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:13 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:16 20:23
Walton Court, opp Blackwater Drive 06:59 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:14 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:57 18:17 20:23
Aylesbury, opp Harbourne Close 07:00 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:47 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:58 18:18 20:24
Aylesbury, opp Isis Close 07:01 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:16 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:48 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:59 18:19 20:25
Aylesbury, opp Hillier Road 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:17 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:49 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:20 20:26
Aylesbury, opp Enbourne Close 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:17 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:49 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:20 20:26
Aylesbury, adj Lowmon Way 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:41 09:00 09:17 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:49 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:20 20:26
Walton Court, opp Orwell Drive 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:18 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:01 18:21 20:27
Walton Court, opp Mandeville School 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:19 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:02 18:22 20:28
Aylesbury, adj Rutherford Road 07:06 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:20 15:05 15:21 15:39 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:03 18:23 20:29
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 07:07 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:21 15:06 15:22 15:40 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:24 20:29
Aylesbury, opp Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 07:08 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:22 15:07 15:23 15:41 15:55 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:25 20:30
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station Roundabout 07:09 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:23 15:08 15:24 15:42 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:26 20:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks