Bus Times

9 - Rotherham - Rawmarsh (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Rotherham Interchange (at) 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:23 then every 15 minutes until 09:23 09:38 then every 15 minutes until 10:53 11:08 then every 15 minutes until 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:55 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 then every 15 minutes until 15:53 16:08 then every 15 minutes until 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 then hourly until 22:10
Rotherham, opp Selborne Street 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:24 09:24 09:39 10:54 11:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:56 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:11 22:11
Parkgate, at Grafton Bridge 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:25 09:25 09:40 10:55 11:10 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:58 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:55 16:10 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 22:12
Parkgate, opp Stadium Way 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:26 09:26 09:41 10:56 11:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:59 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 17:12 17:26 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:52 19:12 22:12
Parkgate, adj The Gateway 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:27 09:27 09:42 10:57 11:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:00 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 17:13 17:27 17:44 17:54 18:13 18:53 19:13 22:13
Parkgate, adj Taylors Lane 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:28 09:28 09:43 10:58 11:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:01 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 17:14 17:28 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:54 19:14 22:14
Parkgate, adj Foundry Street 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:28 09:28 09:44 10:59 11:14 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:02 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:59 16:14 17:14 17:29 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:55 19:15 22:15
Parkgate, adj Bear Tree Street 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:29 09:29 09:45 11:00 11:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:03 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:30 17:47 17:57 18:15 18:55 19:15 22:15
Parkgate, adj Terrace Road 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:30 09:30 09:46 11:01 11:16 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:04 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:48 17:58 18:16 18:56 19:16 22:16
Rawmarsh, adj High Street 06:44 07:12 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:31 09:31 09:47 11:02 11:18 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:06 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:32 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:57 19:17 22:17
Rawmarsh, opp Greenfield 06:44 07:12 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:32 09:32 09:48 11:03 11:19 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:33 17:50 18:00 18:18 18:58 19:18 22:18
Rawmarsh, adj Hallam Place 06:44 07:12 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:32 09:32 09:48 11:03 11:19 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:33 17:50 18:00 18:18 18:58 19:18 22:18
Rawmarsh, opp The Grove 06:45 07:13 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:33 09:33 09:49 11:04 11:20 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:34 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:59 19:19 22:19
Rawmarsh, adj Oates Avenue 06:45 07:13 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:34 09:34 09:49 11:04 11:20 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:34 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:59 19:19 22:19
Rawmarsh, adj Willow Garth 06:46 07:14 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:34 09:34 09:50 11:05 11:21 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:09 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:35 17:52 18:02 18:20 19:00 19:20 22:20
Rawmarsh, adj Wheatcroft Road 06:46 07:14 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:35 09:35 09:51 11:06 11:22 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:36 17:53 18:03 18:21 19:01 19:21 22:21
Rawmarsh, adj Clay Pit Lane 06:47 07:15 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:36 09:36 09:51 11:06 11:22 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:36 17:53 18:03 18:21 19:01 19:21 22:21
Rawmarsh, opp Coronation Road 06:48 07:16 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:52 11:07 11:23 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:37 17:54 18:04 18:22 19:02 19:22 22:22
Rawmarsh, adj Limetree Crescent 06:48 07:16 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:37 09:37 09:52 11:07 11:23 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:37 17:54 18:04 18:22 19:02 19:22 22:22
Rawmarsh, opp Sandhill Road 06:49 07:17 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:53 11:08 11:24 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:38 17:55 18:05 18:23 19:03 19:23 22:23
Rawmarsh, adj St Nicholas Road 06:49 07:17 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:54 11:09 11:25 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:06 18:24 19:04 19:24 22:24
Rawmarsh, adj Main Street 06:50 07:18 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:55 11:10 11:26 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 16:11 16:26 17:26 17:40 17:57 18:07 18:25 19:05 19:25 22:25
Rawmarsh, opp Queen Street 06:51 07:19 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:27 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:41 17:58 18:08 18:26 19:06 19:26 22:26
Rawmarsh, opp East Avenue 06:54 07:22 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:59 11:14 11:30 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:44 18:01 18:11 18:29 19:09 19:29 22:29
Rawmarsh, opp Haugh Road 06:54 07:23 07:27 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:00 11:15 11:31 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:12 18:29 19:09 19:29 22:29
Rawmarsh, adj Stocks Lane 06:55 07:23 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:01 11:16 11:32 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:12 18:30 19:10 19:30 22:30
Parkgate, adj Netherfield Lane 06:56 07:25 07:29 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:03 11:18 11:34 13:34 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:14 18:31 19:11 19:31 22:31
Parkgate, nr Aldwarke Road 06:57 07:25 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:48 10:04 11:19 11:35 13:35 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:47 18:04 18:14 18:32 19:12 19:32 22:32
Parkgate, opp Foundry Street 06:58 07:26 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:05 11:20 11:36 13:36 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:48 18:05 18:15 18:33 19:13 19:33 22:33
Parkgate, opp Taylors Lane 06:58 07:27 07:31 08:00 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:49 10:06 11:21 11:38 13:38 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:49 18:06 18:16 18:33 19:13 19:33 22:33
Parkgate, adj Stadium Way 07:00 07:28 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:51 10:08 11:23 11:40 13:40 13:58 14:13 14:30 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 16:23 16:37 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:17 18:35 19:15 19:35 22:35
Parkgate, nr Grafton Bridge 07:01 07:29 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:52 10:10 11:25 11:42 13:42 14:00 14:15 14:32 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 16:25 16:39 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:18 18:36 19:16 19:36 22:36
Rotherham, adj Selborne Street 07:01 07:30 07:34 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:53 10:11 11:26 11:43 13:43 14:01 14:16 14:33 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 16:26 16:40 17:40 17:52 18:09 18:19 18:36 19:16 19:36 22:36
Rotherham, opp Bridge Street 07:03 07:32 07:36 08:05 08:21 08:39 08:55 09:55 10:14 11:29 11:46 13:46 14:05 14:20 14:37 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 16:28 16:42 17:42 17:54 18:11 18:21 18:38 19:18 19:38 22:38
Rotherham Interchange (at) 07:04 07:33 07:37 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:56 10:15 11:30 11:47 13:47 14:06 14:21 14:38 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 16:29 16:43 17:43 17:55 18:12 18:22 18:39 19:19 19:39 22:39

More information