Bus Times

9 - Rotherham - Rawmarsh (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Rotherham Interchange (at) 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:40 07:53 then every 15 minutes until 08:38 08:53 then every 15 minutes until 10:38 10:53 then every 15 minutes until 13:38 13:55 14:08 then every 15 minutes until 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 then every 15 minutes until 17:13 17:31 17:53 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rotherham, opp Selborne Street 06:30 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:39 08:54 10:39 10:54 13:39 13:56 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:32 17:54 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Parkgate, at Grafton Bridge 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:41 08:56 10:41 10:56 13:41 13:58 14:11 14:56 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:33 17:55 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Parkgate, opp Stadium Way 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:42 08:57 10:42 10:57 13:42 13:59 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:35 17:56 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Parkgate, adj The Gateway 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:43 08:58 10:43 10:58 13:43 14:00 14:13 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:36 17:57 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Parkgate, adj Taylors Lane 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:44 08:59 10:44 10:59 13:44 14:01 14:14 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:37 17:58 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Parkgate, adj Foundry Street 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:45 09:00 10:45 11:00 13:45 14:02 14:15 15:00 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:37 17:59 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Parkgate, adj Bear Tree Street 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:46 09:01 10:46 11:01 13:46 14:03 14:16 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:39 18:00 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Parkgate, adj Terrace Road 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:47 09:02 10:47 11:02 13:47 14:04 14:17 15:02 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:39 18:01 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Rawmarsh, adj High Street 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:44 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:49 09:04 10:49 11:04 13:49 14:06 14:19 15:04 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:41 18:02 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Rawmarsh, opp Greenfield 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:50 09:05 10:50 11:05 13:50 14:07 14:20 15:05 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:42 18:03 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rawmarsh, adj Hallam Place 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:50 09:05 10:50 11:05 13:50 14:07 14:20 15:05 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:42 18:03 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rawmarsh, opp The Grove 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:45 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:51 09:06 10:51 11:06 13:51 14:08 14:21 15:06 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:43 18:04 18:41 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rawmarsh, adj Oates Avenue 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:52 09:07 10:52 11:07 13:52 14:09 14:22 15:07 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:43 18:04 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rawmarsh, adj Willow Garth 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:46 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:53 09:08 10:53 11:07 13:52 14:09 14:22 15:07 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:44 18:05 18:42 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rawmarsh, adj Wheatcroft Road 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:47 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:54 09:09 10:54 11:08 13:53 14:10 14:23 15:08 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:45 18:06 18:43 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rawmarsh, adj Clay Pit Lane 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:47 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:55 09:09 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:11 14:24 15:09 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:45 18:06 18:43 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Rawmarsh, opp Coronation Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:48 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:56 09:10 10:55 11:10 13:55 14:12 14:25 15:10 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:46 18:07 18:44 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22
Rawmarsh, adj Limetree Crescent 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:49 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:57 09:11 10:56 11:10 13:55 14:12 14:25 15:10 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:46 18:07 18:44 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22
Rawmarsh, opp Sandhill Road 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:49 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:58 09:12 10:57 11:11 13:56 14:13 14:26 15:11 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:47 18:08 18:45 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23
Rawmarsh, adj St Nicholas Road 06:04 06:24 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:19 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:58 09:12 10:57 11:12 13:57 14:14 14:27 15:12 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:48 18:09 18:46 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23
Rawmarsh, adj Main Street 06:05 06:25 06:46 06:51 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:02 08:15 09:00 09:14 10:59 11:13 13:58 14:15 14:28 15:13 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:49 18:10 18:47 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24
Rawmarsh, opp Queen Street 06:05 06:25 06:47 06:52 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:16 09:01 09:15 11:00 11:14 13:59 14:16 14:29 15:14 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:50 18:11 18:48 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25
Rawmarsh, opp East Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:50 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:19 09:04 09:18 11:03 11:17 14:02 14:19 14:32 15:17 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:53 18:14 18:51 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Rawmarsh, opp Haugh Road 06:09 06:29 06:50 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:20 09:05 09:19 11:04 11:18 14:03 14:20 14:33 15:18 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:52 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Rawmarsh, adj Stocks Lane 06:09 06:29 06:51 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:20 09:05 09:19 11:04 11:18 14:03 14:20 14:33 15:18 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:52 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Parkgate, adj Netherfield Lane 06:11 06:31 06:52 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:09 08:22 09:07 09:21 11:06 11:20 14:05 14:22 14:35 15:20 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:56 18:17 18:54 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32
Parkgate, nr Aldwarke Road 06:12 06:32 06:53 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:53 08:10 08:23 09:08 09:22 11:07 11:21 14:06 14:23 14:36 15:21 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:57 18:18 18:55 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Parkgate, opp Foundry Street 06:12 06:32 06:54 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:10 08:23 09:08 09:22 11:07 11:21 14:06 14:23 14:37 15:22 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:55 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33
Parkgate, opp Taylors Lane 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:00 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:11 08:24 09:09 09:23 11:08 11:22 14:07 14:24 14:38 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:56 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Parkgate, adj Stadium Way 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:13 08:26 09:11 09:25 11:10 11:24 14:09 14:26 14:39 15:24 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 18:00 18:21 18:58 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35
Parkgate, nr Grafton Bridge 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:14 08:27 09:12 09:26 11:11 11:25 14:10 14:27 14:41 15:26 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:59 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36
Rotherham, adj Selborne Street 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:15 08:28 09:13 09:27 11:12 11:26 14:11 14:28 14:42 15:27 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:45 18:03 18:23 19:00 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Rotherham, opp Bridge Street 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:17 08:30 09:15 09:29 11:14 11:28 14:13 14:30 14:44 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:47 18:05 18:25 19:02 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38
Rotherham Interchange (at) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:18 08:31 09:16 09:30 11:15 11:29 14:14 14:31 14:45 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:48 18:06 18:26 19:03 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:39

More information