🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

9 - Stafford - Highfields

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Highfields - Stafford

Highfields, adj Social Club 06:38 07:33 then every 30 minutes until 11:03 then hourly until 15:03 then every 30 minutes until 18:03
Highfields, adj Norfolk Way 06:38 07:33 11:03 15:03 18:03
Highfields, opp Stevenson Drive 06:39 07:34 11:04 15:04 18:04
Highfields, adj Cape Avenue 06:40 07:35 11:05 15:05 18:05
Western Downs, opp Oxleathers Court 06:41 07:36 11:06 15:06 18:06
Western Downs, opp Oak Tree Close 06:42 07:37 11:07 15:07 18:07
Western Downs, adj Kimberley Way 06:43 07:38 11:08 15:08 18:08
Western Downs, opp Orwell Drive 06:44 07:39 11:09 15:09 18:09
Western Downs, adj Clarendon Drive 06:45 07:40 11:10 15:10 18:10
Western Downs, opp Torridge Drive 06:46 07:41 11:11 15:11 18:11
Western Downs, opp Sycamore Lane 06:47 07:42 11:12 15:12 18:12
Highfields, opp Landor Way 06:48 07:43 11:13 15:13 18:13
Highfields, nr Cowley Close 06:49 07:44 11:14 15:14 18:14
Highfields, adj Masefield Drive 06:50 07:45 11:15 15:15 18:15
Stafford, opp Oakbrook Close 06:51 07:46 11:16 15:16 18:16
Stafford, adj Deanshill Close 06:52 07:47 11:17 15:17 18:17
Stafford, adj Kingsway 06:53 07:48 11:18 15:18 18:18
Stafford, opp Rowley Avenue 06:54 07:49 11:19 15:19 18:19
Stafford, adj Railway Station 06:55 07:50 11:20 15:20 18:20
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 06:56 07:51 11:21 15:21 18:21
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 06:57 07:52 11:22 15:22 18:22
Stafford, adj Cope Street 06:58 07:53 11:23 15:23 18:23
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 06:59 07:54 11:24 15:24 18:24
Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 2) 07:00 07:55 11:25 15:25 18:25

Stafford - Highfields

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 2) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 10:45 then hourly until 14:45 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B3) 07:16 10:46 14:46 18:16
Stafford, opp Railway Station 07:17 10:47 14:47 18:17
Stafford, adj Rowley Avenue 07:19 10:49 14:49 18:19
Stafford, opp Deanshill Close 07:20 10:50 14:50 18:20
Stafford, nr Oakbrook Close 07:21 10:51 14:51 18:21
Highfields, adj Dryden Crescent 07:23 10:53 14:53 18:23
Highfields, adj Social Club 07:23 10:53 14:53 18:23

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands