bustimes.org

9 - N&NU Hospital to Silfield

A bus service operated by H Semmence & Co.

Map

Inbound

Silfield Avenue (adj) 07:14 08:49 10:49 12:49
Silfield Park Lane (o/s 61) 07:14 08:49 10:49 12:49
Silfield Park Lane (o/s 15) 07:15 08:50 10:50 12:50
Wymondham, adj Station Road 07:18 08:53 10:53 12:53
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:20 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:20
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:21 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:20
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:22 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:21
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:22 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:21
Wymondham, opp Bellrope Lane 07:23 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:22
Wymondham, adj Ethel Gooch Road 07:25 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:23
Wymondham, adj Hewitts Lane 07:26 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:24
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 19) 07:26 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:24
Wymondham, opp Ash Close 07:26 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:24
Wymondham, adj Hawthorne Close 07:27 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:25
Wymondham, opp Lime Tree Avenue 07:27 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:25
Wymondham, adj Greenland Avenue 07:28 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:25
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 07:28 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:26
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 07:29 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:26
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 07:30 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:27
Hethersett, opp St Davids Road 07:32 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:29
Hethersett, adj High School 16:00
Hethersett, opp Flint House Gardens 07:33 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:30
Hethersett, adj Meadow Close 07:34 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:31
Hethersett, adj Cromwell Close 07:35 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:32
Hethersett, adj Lynch Green 07:36 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:32
Hethersett, opp Jaguar Road 07:37 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:33
Hethersett, opp Deacon Drive 07:38 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:34
Hethersett, adj Lakeland Way 07:39 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:35
Hethersett, adj Queens Road 16:00
Hethersett, opp Admirals Way 07:39 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:35
Hethersett, adj Churchfields 16:01
Little Melton, adj Mill Road 07:43 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:38
Little Melton, opp School Lane 07:45 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:40
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 16:01
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 16:03
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 07:47 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:42
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 16:05
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 07:52 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:47
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 16:07
Cringleford, adj The Loke 16:07
Cringleford, adj Oakfields Road 16:08
Cringleford, adj post office 16:08
Cringleford, adj Keswick Road 16:09
Cringleford, opp Aspen Way 16:09
Cringleford, adj Green 16:11
Cringleford, adj Round House Way 16:13
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 16:15
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 07:55 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:50 16:16

Outbound

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 08:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:20 17:15
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21 17:16
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 08:05
Cringleford, opp Round House Way 08:06
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 08:09
Cringleford, opp Church of St Peter 08:15
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:26 17:21
Little Melton, adj Braymeadow Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:29 17:24
Little Melton, opp Mill Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:30 17:25
Cringleford, adj The Loke 08:15
Cringleford, adj Oakfields Road 08:15
Cringleford, adj post office 08:15
Cringleford, adj Keswick Road 08:16
Cringleford, opp Aspen Way 08:16
Cringleford, adj Green 08:18
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:22
Hethersett, adj Admirals Way 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:34 17:29
Hethersett, opp Lakeland Way 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:35 17:30
Hethersett, adj Deacon Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:35 17:30
Hethersett, adj Jaguar Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:36 17:31
Hethersett, opp Lynch Green 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:37 17:32
Hethersett, opp Cromwell Close 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:38 17:33
Hethersett, opp Meadow Close 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:40 17:35
Hethersett, adj Flint House Gardens 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:40 17:35
Hethersett, opp The Crescent 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:40 17:35
Hethersett, adj St Davids Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:41 17:36
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 08:26
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:41 17:36
Hethersett, opp Churchfields 08:28
Hethersett, adj Queens Head 08:29
Hethersett, adj High School 08:30
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:44 17:39
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:45 17:40
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:41
Wymondham, opp Greenland Avenue 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:41
Wymondham, adj Lime Tree Avenue 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:47 17:42
Wymondham, opp Hawthorne Close 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:47 17:42
Wymondham, adj Ash Close 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:48 17:43
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 36) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:48 17:43
Wymondham, opp Hewitts Lane 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:44
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:44
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:51 17:46
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:51 17:46
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:52 17:47
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:53 17:48
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:54 17:49
Wymondham, adj Cross 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:50
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:50
Wymondham, opp Station Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:51
Silfield Park Lane (o/s 15) 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:52
Silfield Park Lane (o/s 61) 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:53
Silfield Avenue (adj) 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:54

Timetable data from Ambassador Travel, 23 November 2020

Similar services

H Semmence & Co.