bustimes.org

9 - White Rose Shopping Centre - Horsforth Church Rd

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Horsforth Church Rd - White Rose Shopping Centre

Horsforth Morrisons 05:40 06:40 then hourly until 15:40 16:40
Horsforth Town St 05:41 06:41 15:41 16:41
Horsforth The Green 05:42 06:43 15:43 16:42
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway (S-bound) 05:43 06:44 15:44 16:43
Horsforth, adj Broadway Parkside 05:44 06:45 15:45 16:44
Horsforth, adj New Road Side 05:45 06:46 15:46 16:45
Rodley Horsforth New Rd Calverley Lane 05:47 06:47 15:47 16:47
Rodley Roundabout 05:49 06:49 15:49 16:49
Rodley Bagley Lane 05:50 06:49 15:49 16:50
Rodley Town Street 05:51 06:51 15:51 16:51
Rodley Park 05:52 06:51 15:51 16:52
Rodley, after Coal Hill Lane Town St 05:53 06:52 15:52 16:53
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 05:53 06:53 15:53 16:53
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 05:54 06:53 15:53 16:54
Rodley Broom Mills Road 05:55 06:54 15:54 16:55
Farsley Springfield Mills 05:56 06:55 15:55 16:56
Farsley Cenotaph 05:57 06:57 15:57 16:57
Farsley Water Lane 05:58 06:57 15:57 16:57
Farsley New Street 05:58 06:58 15:58 16:58
Farsley Library 05:59 06:59 15:59 16:59
Farsley, at Northcote Street 06:00 06:59 15:59 16:59
Farsley Bradford Road 06:01 07:00 16:00 17:00
Stanningley, at New Street 06:01 07:00 16:00 17:00
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 06:02 07:01 16:01 17:01
Stanningley Bottom 06:03 07:02 16:02 17:02
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 06:04 07:03 16:03 17:03
Pudsey Thorpe Road 06:05 07:04 16:04 17:04
Pudsey Cemetery Road 06:06 07:05 16:05 17:05
Pudsey Bus Station stand D 06:07 07:07 16:07 17:07
Pudsey Bus Station stand D 06:09 07:09 16:09
Pudsey Lowtown 06:11 07:10 16:10
Pudsey Intake Road 06:12 07:12 16:12
Swinnow Green 06:13 07:12 16:12
Swinnow Co-Op 06:14 07:14 16:14
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 06:15 07:15 16:15
Swinnow Rd By Pass 06:16 07:16 16:16
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (E-bound) 06:18 07:18 16:18
Bramley Spring Valley Est 06:18 07:18 16:18
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout 06:19 07:19 16:19
Farnley, adj Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 06:21 07:20 16:20
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane (E-bound) 06:22 07:22 16:22
Farnley Ring Rd Tong Road 06:23 07:23 16:23
Farnley Ring Rd Stonebridge Lane (S-bound) 06:24 07:24 16:24
Farnley Ring Road Low Wortley 06:24 07:24 16:24
Farnley Ring Rd Butterbowl Drive (S-bound) 06:26 07:26 16:26
Farnley Blackpool Terrace 06:27 07:27 16:27
Wortley Ring Rd Whitehall Drive 06:27 07:27 16:27
Wortley Ringways Ring Road 06:29 07:29 16:29
Wortley Ring Rd Royds Lane 06:29 07:29 16:29
Wortley Ring Rd Gelderd Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:31 16:31
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 06:34 07:34 16:34
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 16:35
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand F 06:37 07:37 16:37

White Rose Shopping Centre - Horsforth Church Rd

White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 07:44 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45
Wortley Ring Rd Gelderd Road 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47
Wortley Ring Rd Royds Lane (W-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48
Wortley Ringways Ring Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Wortley Ring Rd Whitehall Drive (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Farnley Blackpool Terrace 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Farnley Ring Rd Butterbowl Drive 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Farnley Ring Rd Stonebridge Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Farnley, opp Ring Rd Tong Road 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53
Farnley Ring Rd Tong Road (NW-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Farnley Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Bramley Spring Valley Est 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Swinnow Rd By Pass 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Swinnow Co-Op 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00
Swinnow Harley Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Pudsey Intake Road 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:02
Pudsey Lowtown 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03
Pudsey Bus Station stand E 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05
Pudsey Bus Station stand E 08:07 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Pudsey Bus Stn B 10:05 11:05 12:05 16:05
Pudsey Bus Stn B 10:07 11:07 12:07 16:07
Pudsey Lidget Hill 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08
Pudsey Cemetery Road 08:08 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09
Pudsey Thorpe Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Stanningley Bottom 08:11 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13
Stanningley, opp New Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Farsley Bradford Road 08:13 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14
Farsley, opp Northcote Street 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15
Farsley Richmond Road 08:14 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15
Farsley Library 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16
Farsley Town St New Street 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Farsley Water Lane 08:16 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17
Farsley Cenotaph 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Farsley Springfield Mills 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rodley Broom Mills Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Rodley, before Coal Hill Lane Town St 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Rodley Park 08:24 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:23
Rodley Town Street 08:25 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 08:26 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25
Rodley Canal Road 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Horsforth New Rd Rodley Lane 08:28 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:27
Rodley, adj Horsforth New Rd Calverley Lane 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Horsforth, opp New Road Side 08:31 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32
Horsforth, opp Broadway Parkside 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34
Horsforth Church Road Hall Ln 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Horsforth Morrisons 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 9 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds