Bus Times

90 - Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 00:00 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 09:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 00:01 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 00:02 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 23:32
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:04 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:51 10:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 23:34
Bristol The Centre (C5) 00:06 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:07 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:53 10:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 23:36
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 00:10 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:58 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:10 23:40
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:12 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:14 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:00 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:12 23:42
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:13 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:14 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:13 23:43
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 00:15 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:15 23:45
Bedminster Littleton Road (E-bound) 00:16 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:16 23:46
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 00:17 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:47
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (SW-bound) 00:18 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:08 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:18 23:48
Filwood Park Cavan Walk (S-bound) 00:20 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:45 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:20 23:50
Filwood Park Donegal Road (E-bound) 00:20 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:24 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:20 23:50
Filwood Park Melvin Square (B) 00:22 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:22 23:52
Filwood Park Melvin Square (C) 00:22 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:22 23:52
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 00:23 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:27 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:23 23:53
Filwood Park Willinton Road (W-bound) 00:26 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:33 09:03 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:30 15:00 15:16 15:35 15:54 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:34 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:26 23:56
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (W-bound) 00:27 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:35 09:05 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:31 15:01 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:27 23:57
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (A) 00:28 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:35 09:05 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:32 15:02 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:28 23:58
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 00:32 06:25 06:50 07:12 07:40 09:10 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:36 15:06 15:23 15:42 16:01 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:32 00:02

Hengrove - Inn's Court - Filwood Park - Bedminster - Bristol Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:45 14:55 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (B) 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:48 14:58 15:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:23
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (E-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 14:34 14:49 14:59 15:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:24
Filwood Park Willinton Road (E-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:00 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:25
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:28
Filwood Park Melvin Square (A) 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Filwood Park Donegal Road (NW-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:42 14:42 14:57 15:07 15:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 23:30
Filwood Park Cavan Walk (N-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (N-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:45 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 23:33
Lower Knowle Knowle Health Centre (W-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:46 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 23:34
Bedminster Littleton Road (W-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 23:35
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 23:35
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:51 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:53 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:55 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:26 15:42 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:15 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:04 15:04 15:20 15:30 15:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:18 23:48
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:07 15:07 15:23 15:33 15:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:21 23:51

More information