Bus Times

90 - Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 00:00 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 then every 20 minutes until 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 then every 15 minutes until 16:43 16:58 17:15 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 00:01 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 16:44 16:59 17:16 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 23:31
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 00:02 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:03 09:03 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 16:46 17:01 17:18 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:02 23:32
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:04 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:05 09:05 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 16:49 17:04 17:20 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:04 23:34
Bristol The Centre (C5) 00:06 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:07 09:07 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 16:51 17:06 17:22 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:05 23:35
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 00:10 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:12 09:12 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 16:56 17:11 17:27 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:09 23:39
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:12 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:14 09:14 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 16:58 17:13 17:29 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:11 23:41
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:13 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:15 09:15 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 16:59 17:14 17:30 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:12 23:42
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 00:15 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 09:18 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 17:02 17:17 17:33 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:14 23:44
Bedminster Littleton Road (E-bound) 00:16 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:19 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 17:04 17:18 17:34 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:15 23:45
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 00:17 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 09:20 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 17:05 17:20 17:36 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:16 23:46
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (SW-bound) 00:18 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 09:21 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:21 11:37 17:07 17:21 17:37 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 23:47
Lower Knowle Cavan Walk (S-bound) 00:20 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 09:23 10:08 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:23 11:39 17:09 17:23 17:39 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:19 23:49
Lower Knowle Donegal Road (E-bound) 00:20 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:24 09:24 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:24 11:40 17:10 17:24 17:40 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:19 23:49
Filwood Park Melvin Square (B) 00:22 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:26 09:26 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:26 11:42 17:12 17:26 17:42 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:21 23:51
Filwood Park Melvin Square (C) 00:22 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:26 09:26 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:26 11:42 17:12 17:26 17:42 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:21 23:51
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 00:23 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:27 09:27 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:27 11:43 17:13 17:27 17:43 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:22 23:52
Filwood Park Willinton Road (W-bound) 00:26 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:30 09:30 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:30 11:46 17:16 17:30 17:46 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:25 23:55
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (W-bound) 00:27 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:31 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:32 11:48 17:18 17:32 17:48 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:26 23:56
Filwood Park Airport Road (A) 00:28 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:32 09:32 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:33 11:49 17:19 17:33 17:49 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:27 23:57
Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 00:32 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 09:36 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:37 11:53 17:23 17:37 17:53 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:31 00:01

Hengrove - Inn's Court - Filwood Park - Bedminster - Bristol Centre

Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 then every 15 minutes until 10:30 10:45 11:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Filwood Park Airport Road (B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:23
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (E-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:24
Filwood Park Willinton Road (E-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:25
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:28
Filwood Park Melvin Square (A) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Lower Knowle Donegal Road (NW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:00 23:30
Lower Knowle Cavan Walk (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:03 23:33
Lower Knowle Knowle Health Centre (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:04 23:34
Bedminster Littleton Road (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:05 23:35
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:05 23:35
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:15 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:18 23:48
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:21 23:51

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information