bustimes.org

90 - Deal - Aycliff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEK)

Map

Deal - Aycliff

Whitfield, opp B and Q 07:54 then hourly until 16:54
Whitfield, opp Homebase 07:55 16:55
Whitfield, adj Tesco 07:56 16:56 18:56 19:54 21:54
Whitfield, adj Old Park Barracks 07:57 16:57 18:56 19:54 21:54
Kearsney, opp The Railway Bell 08:01 17:01 18:58 19:56 21:56
River, opp Minnis Lane 08:04 17:04 19:03 20:01 22:01
River, after Common Lane 08:04 17:04 19:03 20:01 22:01
River, opp Cowper Road 08:05 17:05 19:03 20:01 22:01
Crabble Lane (adj) 08:05 17:05 19:04 20:02 22:02
Crabble Avenue (opp) 08:06 17:06 19:05 20:03 22:03
Crabble, opp Recreation Ground 08:07 17:07 19:05 20:03 22:03
Crabble Hillside Road (o/s 42) 08:08 17:08 19:06 20:04 22:04
St Radigund’s, adj Bunkers Hill Avenue 08:08 17:08 19:06 20:04 22:04
St Radigund’s, opp White Cliffs Primary College 08:09 17:09 19:07 20:05 22:05
St Radigund’s, opp Marjan Close 08:09 17:09 19:08 20:06 22:06
St Radigund’s, opp Coombe Down 08:10 17:10 19:08 20:06 22:06
St Radigund’s, opp Coombe Road 08:11 17:11 19:09 20:07 22:07
St Radigund’s, adj Beaufoy Terrace 08:11 17:11 19:09 20:07 22:07
St Radigund’s, adj Coombe Close 08:11 17:11 19:09 20:07 22:07
St Radigund’s, adj Lambton Road 08:12 17:12 19:10 20:08 22:08
St Radigund’s, adj Primrose Road 08:13 17:13 19:10 20:08 22:08
Buckland, adj Cherry Tree Avenue 08:14 17:14 19:11 20:09 22:09
Dover, o/s Charlton Primary School 08:16 17:16 19:12 20:10 22:10
Dover Girls' Grammar School (adj) 08:17 17:17 19:13 20:11 22:11
Dover, adj Dofras Place 08:18 17:18 19:13 20:11 22:11
Dover Pencester Road (arrivals) 08:20 17:20 19:15 20:13 22:13
Dover Pencester Road (Stop D) 19:20 20:20 22:20
Dover Priory Street (Stop F) 19:20 20:20 22:20
Dover, adj Wellington Dock 19:22 20:22 22:22
Dover, opp Hammond's Garage 19:23 20:23 22:23
Dover, opp Megger Factory 19:24 20:24 22:24
Aycliffe, opp Gloster Way 19:25 20:25 22:25
Aycliffe, opp King Lear's Way 19:26 20:26 22:26
Aycliffe, adj St Giles Road 19:27 20:27 22:27
Aycliffe, opp St Patrick's Road 19:28 20:28 22:28

Aycliff - Deal

Dover Pencester Road (Stop B) 08:25 then hourly until 17:25
Aycliffe, opp St Patrick's Road 20:28 22:28
Aycliffe, opp Primary School 20:28 22:28
Aycliffe, adj St Patrick's Road 20:29 22:29
Aycliffe, opp St Giles Road 20:29 22:29
Aycliffe, adj King Lear's Way 20:30 22:30
Aycliffe, adj Gloster Way 20:31 22:31
Dover, adj Hammond's Garage 20:32 22:32
Dover, opp Wellington Dock 20:33 22:33
Dover Priory Street (Stop E) 08:25 17:25 20:35 22:35
Dover Priory Street (Stop E) 20:36 22:36
Dover Charlton Centre (Stop L) 08:27 17:27 20:37 22:37
Dover, adj Templar Street 08:28 17:28 20:37 22:37
Dover, adj Shooter's Hill 08:29 17:29 20:38 22:38
Buckland, opp Cherry Tree Avenue 08:29 17:29 20:38 22:38
St Radigund’s, opp Primrose Road 08:31 17:31 20:39 22:39
St Radigund’s, adj Buckland Hospital 08:32 17:32 20:40 22:40
St Radigund’s, opp Lambton Road 08:32 17:32 20:40 22:40
St Radigund’s, opp Coombe Close 08:32 17:32 20:40 22:40
St Radigund’s, opp Beaufoy Terrace 08:33 17:33 20:41 22:41
St Radigund’s, adj Coombe Road 08:34 17:34 20:42 22:42
St Radigund’s, adj Coombe Down 08:34 17:34 20:42 22:42
St Radigund’s, adj Marjan Close 08:35 17:35 20:43 22:43
St Radigund’s, adj White Cliffs Primary College 08:35 17:35 20:43 22:43
St Radigund’s, opp Bunkers Hill Avenue 08:36 17:36 20:44 22:44
Crabble Hillside Road (o/s 37) 08:36 17:36 20:44 22:44
Crabble, adj Recreation Ground 08:37 17:37 20:45 22:45
Crabble Avenue (adj) 08:38 17:38 20:46 22:46
Crabble Lane (opp) 08:38 17:38 20:46 22:46
River, adj Cowper Road 08:40 17:40 20:47 22:47
River Common Lane (just before) 08:40 17:40 20:48 22:48
River, adj Minnis Lane 08:41 17:41 20:49 22:49
Kearsney, o/s The Railway Bell 08:45 17:45 20:51 22:51
Whitfield, opp Old Park Barracks 08:47 17:47 20:53 22:52
Whitfield, adj Honeywood Close 22:53
Whitfield, opp Gordon Road 20:53
Whitfield, adj Bus Garage 20:54
Whitfield, adj Gordon Road 20:54
Whitfield, adj Tesco 08:49 17:49 22:54
Whitfield, adj Honeywood Close 20:55
Whitfield, adj Homebase 08:49 17:49 20:55
Whitfield, adj B and Q 08:51 17:51 20:56
Whitfield, opp Homebase 20:57
Whitfield, adj Tesco 20:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East (SCEK)