bustimes.org

90 - Northolt - Yeading - Kingshill Avenue - Hayes - Harlington - Hatton Cross - Feltham

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Northolt - Yeading - Kingshill Avenue - Hayes - Harlington - Hatton Cross - Feltham

Northolt Station (Stop B) 04:35 05:05 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:13 then every 15 minutes until 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:55 12:09 then every 15 minutes until 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 then every 15 minutes until 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 then every 15 minutes until 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55 00:10 00:25
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 04:35 05:05 05:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:55 12:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55 00:10 00:25
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TA) 04:36 05:06 05:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:06 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:24 23:40 23:56 00:11 00:26
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TB) 04:37 05:07 05:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:07 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TC) 04:38 05:08 05:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:08 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:26 23:42 23:58 00:13 00:28
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop X) 04:39 05:09 05:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:00 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:09 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:43 23:59 00:14 00:29
Northolt Dilston Close (Stop L) 04:39 05:09 05:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:01 12:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:09 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:43 23:59 00:14 00:29
Northolt Hughenden Gardens (Stop H) 04:40 05:10 05:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:02 12:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00 00:15 00:30
Yeading Gurney Road (->W) 04:41 05:11 05:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:11 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:01 00:16 00:31
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop R) 04:42 05:12 05:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:12 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:02 00:17 00:32
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop S) 04:42 05:12 05:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:12 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:02 00:17 00:32
Wood End Grosvenor Avenue (Stop T) 04:43 05:13 05:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:13 22:43 22:59 23:15 23:31 23:47 00:03 00:18 00:33
Wood End The Brook House (Stop K) 04:44 05:14 05:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04 00:19 00:34
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop L) 04:44 05:14 05:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04 00:19 00:34
Wood End Fredora Avenue (Stop M) 04:44 05:14 05:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:14 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04 00:19 00:34
Wood End Balmoral Drive (Stop D) 04:45 05:15 05:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:15 22:45 23:01 23:17 23:33 23:49 00:05 00:20 00:35
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 04:47 05:17 05:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:17 22:47 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:07 00:22 00:37
Wood End Church Road (Stop J) 04:47 05:17 05:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:17 22:47 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:07 00:22 00:37
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 04:48 05:18 05:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:18 22:48 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:52 00:08 00:23 00:38
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop U) 04:50 05:20 05:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:50 23:06 23:22 23:38 23:54 00:10 00:25 00:40
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop SU) 04:50 05:20 05:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:50 23:06 23:22 23:38 23:54 00:10 00:25 00:40
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop SV) 04:51 05:21 05:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55 00:11 00:26 00:41
Hayes Town East Way (Stop SW) 04:51 05:21 05:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:52 23:08 23:24 23:40 23:56 00:11 00:26 00:41
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop SX) 04:52 05:22 05:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42
Hayes Town (Stop D) 04:53 05:23 05:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:08 12:23 12:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:54 23:10 23:26 23:42 23:58 00:13 00:28 00:43
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop E) 04:55 05:25 05:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop F) 04:55 05:25 05:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop R) 04:56 05:26 05:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:01 00:16 00:31 00:46
Hayes Town Croyde Avenue (Stop S) 04:56 05:26 05:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31 00:46
Harlington Brickfield Lane (Stop A) 04:58 05:28 05:55 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33 00:48
Harlington Manse Close (Stop B) 04:59 05:29 05:56 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 23:01 23:17 23:33 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34 00:49
Harlington West End Lane (Stop C) 05:00 05:30 05:57 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 23:02 23:18 23:34 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:50
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop K) 05:01 05:31 05:58 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:06 00:21 00:36 00:51
Hatton Cross Eastchurch Road (Stop) 05:02 05:32 05:59 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:37 00:52
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop M) 05:05 05:35 06:03 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 23:08 23:24 23:39 23:55 00:10 00:25 00:40 00:55
Hatton Cross Station (Stop C) 05:07 05:37 06:05 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42 00:57
Hatton Great South West Road (Stop H) 05:07 05:37 06:05 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42 00:57
Hatton Green (->S) 05:08 05:38 06:06 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:58 00:13 00:28 00:43 00:58
N Feltham Central Way (Stop H) 05:09 05:39 06:08 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29 00:44 00:59
N Feltham Lansbury Avenue (Stop J) 05:10 05:40 06:09 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 23:14 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop S) 05:11 05:41 06:11 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:50 13:05 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:01
N Feltham Fern Grove (Stop) 05:11 05:41 06:11 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:01
Feltham Station / Victoria Road (Stop H) 05:13 05:43 06:13 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:03
Feltham Browells Lane (Stop FW) 05:13 05:43 06:13 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:03
Feltham Leisure West (Stop Z) 05:15 05:45 06:15 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05

Feltham - Hatton Cross - Harlington - Hayes - Kingshill Avenue - Yeading - Northolt

Feltham Leisure West (Stop Z) 04:40 05:10 05:40 then every 20 minutes until 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 then every 15 minutes until 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 then every 15 minutes until 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 then every 15 minutes until 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:25 then every 15 minutes until 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 then every 15 minutes until 01:10
Feltham Browells Lane / Wilton Parade (Stop J) 04:41 05:11 05:41 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 01:11
Feltham Station / Victoria Road (Stop G) 04:42 05:12 05:42 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 01:12
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop T) 04:43 05:13 05:43 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 01:13
N Feltham Harlington Road East (Stop E) 04:44 05:14 05:44 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 01:13
N Feltham Lansbury Avenue (Stop F) 04:45 05:15 05:45 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 01:15
N Feltham Central Way (Stop G) 04:46 05:16 05:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 01:16
Hatton Green (->N) 04:48 05:18 05:48 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:32 01:17
Hatton Great South West Road (Stop J) 04:49 05:19 05:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:33 01:18
Hatton Cross Station (Stop E) 04:50 05:20 05:50 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 01:19
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop K) 04:50 05:20 05:50 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 01:19
Hatton Cross Cranford Lane (Stop) 04:54 05:24 05:54 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:38 01:23
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop M) 04:56 05:26 05:56 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:40 01:25
Harlington Corner (Stop N) 04:57 05:27 05:57 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 01:26
Harlington West End Lane (Stop P) 04:58 05:28 05:58 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 01:26
Harlington Manor Lane (Stop R) 04:58 05:28 05:58 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:42 01:27
Harlington Brickfield Lane (Stop S) 04:59 05:29 05:59 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:42 01:27
Hayes Town Croyde Avenue (Stop T) 05:01 05:31 06:01 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:45 01:30
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop U) 05:02 05:32 06:02 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:45 01:30
Hayes Town Millington Road (Stop P) 05:02 05:32 06:02 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:46 01:31
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop K) 05:03 05:33 06:03 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:46 01:31
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 05:04 05:34 06:04 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:47 01:32
Hayes Town Clayton Road (Stop M) 05:04 05:34 06:04 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:47 01:32
Hayes Town (Stop P) 05:05 05:35 06:05 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:47 01:32
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop Y) 05:06 05:36 06:06 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:48 01:33
Hayes Town East Way (Stop W) 05:06 05:36 06:06 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:41 19:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:49 01:34
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop V) 05:07 05:37 06:07 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:49 01:34
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop U) 05:08 05:38 06:08 09:28 09:45 10:04 10:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:50 01:35
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop T) 05:09 05:39 06:09 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:44 19:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:51 01:36
Wood End Central Avenue (Stop O) 05:10 05:40 06:10 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:39 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:45 19:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:52 01:37
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 05:10 05:40 06:10 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:40 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:52 01:37
Wood End Church Road (Stop K) 05:11 05:41 06:11 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:41 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:46 19:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:53 01:38
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop FF) 05:12 05:42 06:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:43 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:54 01:39
Wood End Whittington Avenue (Stop C) 05:12 05:42 06:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:43 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:54 01:39
Wood End Balmoral Drive (->N) 05:13 05:43 06:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:45 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:55 01:40
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop Q) 05:15 05:45 06:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:46 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:00 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:56 01:41
Wood End The Brook House (Stop G) 05:16 05:46 06:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:48 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:57 01:42
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop H) 05:16 05:46 06:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:49 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:57 01:42
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop J) 05:17 05:47 06:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:49 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 18:18 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:58 01:43
Yeading Gurney Road (->E) 05:18 05:48 06:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:50 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:03 23:18 23:31 23:45 23:58 01:43
Northolt Kingshill Avenue (Stop K) 05:19 05:49 06:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:52 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:04 23:19 23:32 23:46 23:59 01:44
Northolt Tangmere Gardens (Stop N) 05:20 05:50 06:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:53 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:05 23:20 23:33 23:47 00:00 01:45
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop V) 05:21 05:51 06:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:54 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:06 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:01 01:46
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TD) 05:21 05:51 06:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:54 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:06 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:01 01:46
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TE) 05:22 05:52 06:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:56 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:07 23:22 23:35 23:49 00:02 01:47
Northolt Target Roundabout (Stop TF) 05:22 05:52 06:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:56 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:07 23:22 23:35 23:49 00:02 01:47
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TH) 05:23 05:53 06:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:57 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:08 23:23 23:36 23:50 00:03 01:48
Northolt Alderney Gardens (Stop TJ) 05:24 05:54 06:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:58 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:09 23:24 23:37 23:51 00:04 01:49
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 05:24 05:54 06:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:59 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:09 23:24 23:37 23:51 00:04 01:49
Northolt Station (Stop A) 05:25 05:55 06:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:44 13:00 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:43 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:10 23:25 23:38 23:52 00:05 01:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel