bustimes.org

90 - Team Valley - Winlaton

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Monday to Friday

Winlaton - Team Valley

Winlaton Bus Station (A) 05:14
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (NE-bound) 05:16
Blaydon Bank-Monarch Terrace (N-bound) 05:17
Blaydon Bank-Croftdale Road (NE-bound) 05:19
Blaydon Bus Station (C) 05:22
Blaydon Shibdon Road-Shibdon Bank (SE-bound) 05:24
Swalwell Shibdon Road-Axwell Park (E-bound) 05:25
Shibdon Road-Swalwell Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:25
Swalwell Hexham Road - Broadmeadows Close (E-bound) 05:27
Swalwell Hexham Road - Sands Road (NE-bound) 05:28
Metrocentre Long Rigg (NE-bound) 05:29
Metrocentre Interchange (H) 05:33
Metrocentre Handy Drive-Bus Depot (W-bound) 05:34
Dunston St Omers Road (S-bound) 05:35
Dunston Road-Park (S-bound) 05:36
Dunston Park Terrace-Hawthorne Drive (S-bound) 05:37
Dunston Ellison Road (E-bound) 05:38
Dunston Ellison Road-The Crescent (E-bound) 05:38
Dunston Ellison Road (NE-bound) 05:38
Teams Ellison Road-Catholic Church (S-bound) 05:38
Derwentwater Road-Teams Bridge (E-bound) 05:39
Teams Derwentwater Road-Pitz (NE-bound) 05:40
Bensham Bolam Street (SE-bound) 05:41
Bensham Victoria Road-Queen Street (SE-bound) 05:41
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (SW-bound) 05:42
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road-Queensway (SW-bound) 05:43
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (A) 05:44
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 05:45
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 05:45
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 05:46
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 05:47
Team Valley Centre (S-bound) 05:48
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 05:48
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-bound) 05:49
Team Valley Retail World Marquis Way (S-bound) 05:50

Team Valley - Winlaton

Team Valley Marquisway - Kingsway South (E-bound) 18:05
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 18:06
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 18:06
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 18:09
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 18:09
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 18:09
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 18:10
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 18:11
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (B) 18:12
Bensham Victoria Road-Lobley Hill Road (NW-bound) 18:14
Bensham Victoria Road-Queen Street (NW-bound) 18:14
Bensham Bolam Street-Turning Circle (N-bound) 18:16
Teams Derwentwater Road-Ropery Road (S-bound) 18:16
Derwentwater Road-Teams Bridge (W-bound) 18:17
Dunston Ellison Road (SW-bound) 18:18
Dunston Ellison Road (W-bound) 18:19
Dunston Park Terrace (N-bound) 18:20
Dunston Road-Beech Drive (N-bound) 18:20
Dunston Road-Meadow Lane (N-bound) 18:21
Dunston St Omers Road (N-bound) 18:22
Metrocentre Handy Drive-Bus Depot (E-bound) 18:23
Metrocentre Interchange (D) 18:26
Metrocentre Yellow Car Park (W-bound) 18:26
Metrocentre Long Rigg (SW-bound) 18:28
Swalwell Hexham Road - Brewery Bank (SW-bound) 18:30
Swalwell Hexham Road (NW-bound) 18:31
Shibdon Road-Swalwell Roundabout (NW-bound) 18:31
Swalwell Shibdon Road-Axwell Park (W-bound) 18:32
Blaydon Shibdon Road (NW-bound) 18:33
Blaydon Bus Link (W-bound) 18:34
Blaydon Bus Station (A) 18:36
Blaydon Bank-Widdrington Road (S-bound) 18:37
Blaydon Bank-Cricket Ground (S-bound) 18:38
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-bound) 18:38
Winlaton Bus Station (A) 18:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Gateshead Central Taxis