bustimes.org

900 - Churchill Hospital - Thornhill Park & Ride

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:25
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop F) 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:25
A40 Risinghurst Turn (adj) 06:31 07:02 07:43 08:23 09:02 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:26
Headington Green Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:27
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 06:33 07:04 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:28
Headington, adj Wharton Road 06:34 07:04 07:46 08:26 09:05 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:29
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:35 07:06 07:48 08:28 09:07 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:30
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:36 07:07 07:49 08:29 09:08 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:31
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:37 07:08 07:50 08:30 09:09 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:32
Headington Gipsy Lane Campus (Stop B10) 06:39 07:10 07:52 08:32 09:11 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:34
Headington Warneford Hospital (SE-bound) 06:40 07:11 07:53 08:33 09:12 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:35
Churchill Hospital Roosevelt Drive (E-bound) 06:41 07:12 07:54 08:34 09:13 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:36
Churchill Hospital Main Entrance (Stop C4) 06:42 07:13 07:55 08:35 09:14 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:37
Churchill Hospital Sobell House (Stop C5) 06:42 07:13 07:55 08:35 09:14 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:37
Churchill Hospital Ocdem (Stop C6) 06:42 07:13 07:56 08:36 09:15 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:38
Churchill Hospital East Entrance (Stop C7) 06:43 07:14 07:57 08:37 09:16 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:39
Headington Boundary Brook House (Stop C8) 06:44 07:15 07:58 08:38 09:17 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:40
Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre Oxford Clinic (Stop N1) 06:44 07:15 07:59 08:39 09:18 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:41
Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre Main Entrance (Stop N3) 06:46 07:17 08:01 08:41 09:20 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:43
Headington Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre (Stop N5) 06:46 07:17 08:01 08:41 09:20 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:43
Headington Quarry, opp Margaret Road 06:46 07:17 08:02 08:42 09:20 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:44
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 06:48 07:19 08:04 08:44 09:22 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:46
Headington, opp Wharton Road 06:48 07:20 08:05 08:45 09:23 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:46
Headington, opp Gladstone Road 06:49 07:21 08:07 08:47 09:24 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:04 19:47
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 06:50 07:22 08:08 08:48 09:25 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 19:47
A40 Risinghurst Turn (opp) 06:52 07:24 08:11 08:51 09:27 10:04 14:34 15:07 15:48 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:08 19:49
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (N-bound) 06:55 07:28 08:16 08:56 09:31 10:07 14:37 15:12 15:53 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:13 19:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 30 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Oxfordshire