bustimes.org

902 - South Hylton - Gosforth

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Map

Sunday 21 August 2022 only

South Hylton High Street - Metro (S-Bound) 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48
Pallion New Road-Woodbine Terrace (E-Bound) 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Millfield Metro (W-Bound) 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
University Of Sunderland (E-Bound) 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Sunderland Interchange (A) 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Sunderland Fawcett Street (20) 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-Bound) 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Crozier Street (NW-Bound) 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:15
Fulwell Station Road-Metro Station (E-Bound) 23:34 23:48 00:03 00:18
East Boldon Cleadon Lane-Industrial Estate (N-Bound) 23:43 23:57 00:12 00:27
Brockley Whins Melbourne Gardens (W-Bound) 23:53 00:07 00:22 00:37
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Ribble Walk (W-Bound) 00:00 00:14 00:29 00:44
Pelaw Shields Road-Croxdale Terrace (W-Bound) 00:08 00:22 00:37 00:52
Heworth Interchange (B) 00:13 00:27 00:42 00:57
Sunderland Road - Felling Metro (NW-Bound) 00:15 00:29 00:44 00:59
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Byron Walk (NW-Bound) 00:18 00:32 00:47 01:02
Gateshead Interchange (X) 00:23 00:37 00:52 01:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Station Westgate Road (M) 00:30 00:44 00:59 01:14
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (U) 00:35 00:49 01:04 01:19
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-Bound) 00:40 00:54 01:09 01:24
Osborne Road-Jesmond Road (N-Bound) 00:45 00:59 01:14 01:29
Jesmond Osborne Road-Acorn Road (N-Bound) 00:49 01:03 01:18 01:33
West Jesmond Jesmond Dene Road-Sturdee Gardens (E-Bound) 00:51 01:05 01:20 01:35
South Gosforth Church Avenue-Church Road (SW-Bound) 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:39
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (A) 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

JH Coaches