bustimes.org

903 - Kelvedon - Stanway School

A service operated by Hedingham

Map

Monday to Friday, Essex CC days

Kelvedon - Stanway School

Kelvedon, opp The Railway Tavern 07:04
Feering Hill (NE-bound) 07:05
Feering Gore Pit Corner (SE-bound) 07:07
Inworth, adj Yewtree Farm Road 07:08
Inworth, o/s The Prince of Wales 07:10
Inworth, opp Windmill Hill 07:10
Tiptree, opp Perrywood Nursery 07:11
Tiptree, adj Oak Road 07:11
Tiptree, o/s Baynards School 07:12
Tiptree, adj Windmill Green 07:13
Tiptree, o/s Underwoods Garage 07:13
Tiptree, opp Duck Pond 07:14
Tiptree, o/s The Centre 07:15
Tiptree, opp Station Road 07:17
Tolleshunt Knights, adj Brook Road 07:19
Stockhouse Close 07:22
Great Wigborough, opp Old Kings Head 07:24
Great Wigborough, adj Abbots Wick Lane 07:27
Great Wigborough, opp Church Lane 07:30
Great Wigborough, opp Layer Road 07:30
Great Wigborough Middle Field Hill (N-bound) 07:30
Layer Breton Hall (opp) 07:30
Layer Breton, adj Lower Road 07:31
Layer Breton, opp The Old Meeting House 07:31
Layer Breton, opp Church 07:31
Layer Breton, opp Hare and Hounds 07:32
Birch, adj Mill Lane 07:34
Birch, opp School Lane 07:36
Birch, opp Hardys Green 07:39
Birch Road (opp) 07:39
Birch, o/s Garage 07:40
Heckfordbridge, o/s The Angel 07:40
Stanway, opp Wyvern Farm 07:41
Stanway, adj Church Lane 07:42
Stanway, o/s St Albright's Church 07:42
Stanway, opp Sparrow Hall 07:43
The Swan Stanway (o/s) 07:43
Copford, opp Westbury Close 07:44
Copford Lane (adj) 07:45
Copford, adj Allendale Drive 07:45
Copford, opp C of E Primary School 07:46
Copford Green (adj) 07:47
Easthorpe Village 07:57
Copford Green (opp) 08:05
Copford, adj C of E Primary School 08:05
Copford, opp Allendale Drive 08:06
Marks Tey, opp Motel 08:07
Marks Tey, opp Railway Station 08:08
Marks Tey, opp Station Road 08:09
Marks Tey, opp Norbury Close 08:10
Marks Tey, opp Wellside 08:10
Marks Tey, adj Domsey Bank 08:11
Marks Tey, opp Godmans Lane 08:12
Marks Tey, opp Ashbury Drive 08:13
Marks Tey, adj Station Road 08:14
Marks Tey, o/s Railway Station 08:15
Marks Tey, adj Motel 08:16
Copford Lane (opp) 08:17
Copford, adj Westbury Close 08:17
Stanway, adj Sparrow Hall 08:18
Stanway, opp St Albright's Church 08:19
Stanway, opp Church Lane 08:20
Stanway, adj Wyvern Farm 08:21
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 08:22
Stanway, adj Barn Fields 08:23
Stanway Chapel Road (SE-bound) 08:24
Stanway, opp Secondary School 08:25

Stanway School - Kelvedon

Stanway, opp Fiveways School 15:20
Stanway Chapel Road (NW-bound) 15:22
Stanway, nr Tollgate Rbt 15:23
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 3) 15:24
Stanway, opp Wyvern Farm 15:25
Stanway, adj Church Lane 15:26
Stanway, o/s St Albright's Church 15:27
Stanway, opp Sparrow Hall 15:28
The Swan Stanway (o/s) 15:29
Copford, opp Westbury Close 15:30
Copford Lane (adj) 15:31
Marks Tey, opp Motel 15:32
Marks Tey, opp Railway Station 15:33
Marks Tey, opp Station Road 15:34
Marks Tey, opp Norbury Close 15:35
Marks Tey, opp Wellside 15:35
Marks Tey, adj Domsey Bank 15:36
Marks Tey, opp Godmans Lane 15:36
Marks Tey, opp Ashbury Drive 15:37
Marks Tey, adj Station Road 15:37
Marks Tey, o/s Railway Station 15:38
Marks Tey, adj Motel 15:38
Copford, adj Allendale Drive 15:39
Copford, opp C of E Primary School 15:39
Copford Green (adj) 15:40
Easthorpe Village 15:48
Copford Green (opp) 15:48
Copford, adj C of E Primary School 15:49
Copford, opp Allendale Drive 15:49
Copford Lane (opp) 15:50
Copford, adj Westbury Close 15:51
Stanway, adj Sparrow Hall 15:51
Stanway, opp St Albright's Church 15:52
Stanway, opp Church Lane 15:52
Stanway, adj Wyvern Farm 15:53
Heckfordbridge, opp The Angel 15:54
Birch, opp Garage 15:54
Birch Road (adj) 15:55
Birch, opp Hardys Green 15:56
Birch, adj School Lane 15:58
Birch, opp Mill Lane 16:00
Layer Breton, o/s Hare and Hounds 16:03
Layer Breton, o/s Church 16:03
Layer Breton, adj The Old Meeting House 16:03
Layer Breton, opp Lower Road 16:03
Layer Breton Hall (o/s) 16:04
Great Wigborough Middle Field Hill (S-bound) 16:04
Great Wigborough, adj Layer Road 16:04
Great Wigborough, adj Church Lane 16:05
Great Wigborough, opp Abbots Wick Lane 16:07
Great Wigborough, o/s Old Kings Head 16:10
Stockhouse Close 16:13
Tolleshunt Knights, opp Brook Road 16:15
Tiptree, adj Station Road 16:17
Tiptree, opp The Centre 16:20
Tiptree, adj Duck Pond 16:20
Tiptree, opp Windmill Green 16:21
Tiptree, opp Baynards School 16:22
Tiptree, opp Oak Road 16:22
Tiptree, o/s Perrywood Nursery 16:23
Inworth, adj Windmill Hill 16:24
Inworth, opp The Prince of Wales 16:25
Inworth, opp Yewtree Farm Road 16:26
Feering Gore Pit Corner (NW-bound) 16:28
Feering Hill (SW-bound) 16:29
Kelvedon, o/s The Railway Tavern 16:31

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 16 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Hedingham