bustimes.org

903 - Reading - Bohunt School via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading - Bohunt School via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

Bohunt School - Reading via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 15:45
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 15:46
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 15:47
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 15:48
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Road 15:49
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 15:49
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 15:50
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 15:50
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 15:51
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 15:52
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 15:53
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 15:55
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 15:55
Shinfield, adj School Green 15:57
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 15:58
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 15:59
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 16:02
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 16:03
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 16:04
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 16:06
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 16:06
Whitley, adj Beech Road 16:07
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 16:09
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 16:10
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 16:11
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 16:11
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 16:12
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 16:14
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 16:15
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 16:15
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 16:17
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 16:20
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 16:22
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 16:23
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 16:24
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 16:26
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 16:29
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 16:31
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 16:34

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 20 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses