bustimes.org

903 - Reading - Bohunt School via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading - Bohunt School via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

Bohunt School - Reading via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield

Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 14:55
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 14:56
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 14:57
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 14:58
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Road 14:59
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 14:59
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 15:00
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 15:00
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 15:01
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 15:02
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 15:03
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 15:05
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 15:05
Shinfield, adj School Green 15:07
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 15:08
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 15:09
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 15:12
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 15:13
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 15:14
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 15:16
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 15:16
Whitley, adj Beech Road 15:17
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 15:19
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 15:20
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 15:21
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 15:21
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 15:22
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 15:24
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 15:25
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 15:25
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 15:27
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 15:30
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 15:32
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 15:33
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 15:34
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 15:36
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 15:39
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 15:41
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 15:44

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 26 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses