bustimes.org

905 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 19:50 23:04 23:34
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 19:50 23:04 23:34
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 19:51 23:05 23:35
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 19:51 23:05 23:35
Menzieshill Orrin Place (near) 19:52 23:06 23:36
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 19:52 23:06 23:36
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 19:53 23:06 23:36
Menzieshill, at The Shand 19:54 23:07 23:37
Riverside Elliot Road (near) 19:54 23:08 23:38
West End, opp Carseview Gardens 19:55 23:09 23:39
Riverside Arnhall Drive (near) 19:56 23:09 23:39
Riverside West Grove Avenue (near) 19:57 23:10 23:40
Riverside West Park Road (near) 19:57 23:10 23:40
Riverside Grosvenor Road (near) 19:58 23:11 23:41
Riverside Rockfield Street (near) 19:58 23:11 23:41
Riverside Seymour Street (near) 19:59 23:12 23:42
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 20:00 23:13 23:43
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 20:01 23:13 23:43
West End, opp Patons Lane 20:02 23:14 23:44
West End, opp Seafield Lane 20:02 23:15 23:45
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 20:03 23:16 23:46
West End, opp Roseangle 20:04 23:16 23:46
Dundee, at University 20:05 23:17 23:47
Dundee, at West Marketgait 20:06 23:18 23:48
Dundee High Street (Stop 4) 20:08 23:20 23:50

Dundee - Ninewells Hospital

Balgillo, opp Kintail Place 18:06 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:47 22:48 23:10 23:37
Balgillo, opp Menteith Street 18:06 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:47 22:48 23:10 23:37
Balgillo, opp Edzell Street 18:07 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:59 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:48 22:49 23:11 23:38
Balgillo, opp Ceres Crescent 18:08 18:14 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:49 22:50 23:12 23:38
Balgillo, at Elcho Drive 18:09 18:15 18:24 18:39 19:01 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:50 22:51 23:13 23:39
Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 18:10 18:16 18:25 18:40 19:02 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:22 21:22 22:22 22:51 22:52 23:14 23:40
18:12 18:18 18:27 18:42 19:04 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:24 21:24 22:24 22:53 22:54 23:16
Barnhill Montague Street (near) 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:43 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:54 22:55 23:17 23:41
Barnhill, opp Abercromby Street 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:43 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:54 22:55 23:17 23:41
Barnhill, at Nursery Road 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:55 22:56 23:18 23:41
Barnhill, at Campfield Square 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:55 22:56 23:18 23:42
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road East 18:15 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:07 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:56 22:57 23:19 23:43
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road West 18:16 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:57 22:58 23:20 23:43
Barnhill, opp Corran Gardens 18:16 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:57 22:58 23:20 23:44
Broughty Ferry, opp Archer Street 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:09 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:58 22:59 23:21 23:44
Broughty Ferry, at Anton Drive 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:09 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:58 22:59 23:21 23:45
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 18:19 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:00 23:01 23:23 23:46
Broughty Ferry Claypotts Road (near) 18:19 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:00 23:01 23:23 23:46
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 18:19 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:00 23:01 23:23
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:01 23:02 23:24
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Victoria Road (near) 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:01 23:02 23:24
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Grove Road (near) 18:21 18:27 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:02 23:03 23:25
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 18:21 18:27 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:02 23:03 23:25
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 18:22 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:14 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:03 23:04 23:26
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 18:23 18:29 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:04 23:05 23:27
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 18:24 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:16 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:05 23:06 23:28
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 18:25 18:31 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:05 23:06 23:28
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 18:25 18:31 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:06 23:07 23:29
Craigiebank Balgavies Avenue (near) 18:26 18:32 18:41 18:56 19:18 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:07 23:08 23:30
Craigiebank Craigie Avenue (near) 18:26 18:32 18:41 18:56 19:18 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:07 23:08 23:30
Craigiebank, opp East Haddon Road 18:27 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:19 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:07 23:08 23:30
Craigiebank, opp Dalgleish Road 18:27 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:19 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:08 23:09 23:31 23:50
Eastport, adj Kenilworth Avenue 18:28 18:34 18:43 18:58 19:20 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:09 23:10 23:32 23:51
Eastport, opp Thornbank Terrace 18:29 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:21 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:10 23:11 23:33 23:51
Eastport, opp South Baffin Street 18:30 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:22 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:10 23:11 23:33 23:52
Eastport, opp Lillybank Road 18:31 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:23 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:11 23:12 23:34 23:52
Eastport Peep o Day Lane (near) 18:31 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:23 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:11 23:12 23:34 23:52
Eastport Foundry Lane (near) 18:32 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:12 23:13 23:35 23:53
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 18:32 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:13 23:14 23:36 23:53
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 18:33 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:25 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:13 23:14 23:36 23:54
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 18:34 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:26 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:14 23:15 23:37 23:54
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 18:35 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:27 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:15 23:16 23:38 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee