bustimes.org

905 - Barnhill - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Barnhill - Dundee

Barnhill, at Inchcape Place 07:24 08:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:38 14:58 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:24 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:48 22:50 23:10
Barnhill, nr Montague Street 07:25 08:09 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:49 22:51 23:11
Barnhill, opp Abercromby Street 07:26 08:10 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:49 22:51 23:11
Barnhill, at Nursery Road 07:26 08:10 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 22:50 22:52 23:12
Barnhill, at Campfield Square 07:27 08:11 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:21 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 22:50 22:52 23:12
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road East 07:28 08:12 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 18:11 18:31 18:44 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 22:51 22:53 23:13
Barnhill, opp Torridon Road West 07:28 08:12 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 22:52 22:54 23:14
Barnhill, opp Corran Gardens 07:29 08:13 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 22:52 22:54 23:14
Broughty Ferry, opp Archer Street 07:30 08:14 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:53 22:55 23:15
Broughty Ferry, at Anton Drive 07:30 08:14 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:53 22:55 23:15
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 07:32 08:16 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:55 22:57 23:17
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 07:32 08:16 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:55 22:57 23:17
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 07:32 08:16 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:55 22:57 23:17
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 07:33 08:17 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:16 18:36 18:49 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:56 22:58 23:18
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 07:33 08:17 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:16 18:36 18:49 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:56 22:58 23:18
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 07:34 08:18 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:17 18:37 18:50 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:57 22:59 23:19
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 07:34 08:18 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:17 18:37 18:50 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:57 22:59 23:19
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 07:35 08:19 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30 22:58 23:00 23:20
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 07:36 08:20 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 22:59 23:01 23:21
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 07:37 08:21 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:00 23:02 23:22
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 07:38 08:22 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:01 23:03 23:23
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 07:39 08:23 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:01 23:03 23:23
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 07:39 08:23 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:02 23:04 23:24
Craigiebank, nr Craigie Avenue 07:40 08:24 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:02 23:04 23:24
Craigiebank, opp East Haddon Road 07:40 08:24 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:03 23:05 23:25
Craigiebank, opp Dalgleish Road 07:41 08:25 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:03 23:05 23:25
Eastport, adj Kenilworth Avenue 07:42 08:26 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:04 23:06 23:26
Eastport, opp Thornbank Terrace 07:43 08:27 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:05 23:07 23:27
Eastport, opp South Baffin Street 07:44 08:28 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:06 23:08 23:28
Eastport, opp Lillybank Road 07:45 08:29 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:06 23:08 23:28
Eastport, nr Peep o Day Lane 07:45 08:29 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:07 23:09 23:29
Eastport, nr Foundry Lane 07:46 08:30 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:08 23:10 23:30
Dundee Seagate (stop 1) 07:47 08:31 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:08 23:10 23:30
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 07:48 08:32 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:09 23:11 23:31
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:49 08:33 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:10 23:12 23:32
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 07:50 08:34 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:11 23:13 23:33

Barnhill - Dundee

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:22 18:44 23:05
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:22 18:44 23:05
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:22 18:44 23:05
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:23 18:45 23:06
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:23 18:45 23:06
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:24 18:46 23:07
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:24 18:46 23:07
Menzieshill, at The Shand 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:25 18:47 23:08
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:25 18:47 23:08
W End, opp Carseview Gardens 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:26 18:48 23:09
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:27 18:49 23:10
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:27 18:49 23:10
Riverside, nr West Park Road 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:27 18:49 23:10
Riverside, at Harris Academy North 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:28 18:50 23:11
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:28 18:50 23:11
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:29 18:51 23:12
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:29 18:51 23:12
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:30 18:52 23:13
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:30 18:52 23:13
W End, opp Patons Lane 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:31 18:53 23:14
W End, opp Seafield Lane 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:32 18:54 23:15
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:32 18:54 23:15
W End, opp Roseangle 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:33 18:55 23:16
Dundee, at University 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:34 18:56 23:17
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:35 18:57 23:18
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:36 18:58 23:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee