bustimes.org

907 - James Paget Hospital - Norwich (CCN/UTCN)

A service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 06:57
Gorleston, adj James Paget Hospital 06:58
Gorleston, opp Gresham Close 06:59
Gorleston, opp Wadham Road 06:59
Gorleston, opp St Peters Avenue 07:00
Gorleston, opp Falstoff Avenue 07:01
Gorleston, adj Girton Road 07:01
Gorleston, adj Gonville Road 07:02
Gorleston, adj Magdalen Square 07:03
Gorleston, adj Trinity Avenue 07:04
Gorleston, opp St Hildas Crescent 07:04
Gorleston, opp The Vetinary Hospital 07:05
Gorleston, opp East Norfolk Sixth Form Centre 07:06
Gorleston, opp Roslyn Road 07:07
Gorleston Town Centre (N-bound) 07:08
Gorleston, adj School Lane 07:08
Gorleston, adj Trafalgar Road 07:09
Gorleston, adj Addison Road 07:10
Gorleston, adj Highfield Road 07:10
Gorleston, adj Alpha Road 07:11
Great Yarmouth, adj Waveney Road 07:12
Great Yarmouth, adj Rumbold Arms 07:13
Great Yarmouth, adj Gordon Road 07:14
Great Yarmouth, adj Anson Road 07:14
Great Yarmouth, adj Station Road 07:15
Great Yarmouth, adj Stonecutters Way 07:16
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 07:17
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand D) 07:20
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand D) 07:25
Acle, opp Kings Head 07:42
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 08:08
Norwich, opp King Street 08:08
Norwich, adj Corton Road 08:09
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 08:10
Norwich, adj Sentinel House 08:11
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 08:15
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:16
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 08:18
Norwich City College, adj Campus 08:20
Norwich, adj Harford Manor School 08:20
Tuckswood, adj Maid Marian 08:21
Tuckswood, opp Lyhart Road 08:22
Tuckswood, adj Locksley Road 08:23
Tuckswood, adj Holiday Inn 08:24
S Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 08:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk