bustimes.org

909 - Great Yarmouth - Flegg High School

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Great Yarmouth - Flegg High School

Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand E) 07:40
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand E) 07:45
Great Yarmouth, o/s Brahams Court 07:46
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 07:47
Great Yarmouth, adj The Gallon Pot 07:48
Great Yarmouth, adj White Horse Plain 07:48
Great Yarmouth, adj Ormond Road 07:49
Great Yarmouth, adj Apollo Walk 07:49
Great Yarmouth, opp Hospital 07:50
Great Yarmouth, opp Firstbus Garage 07:51
Great Yarmouth, opp Barnard Crescent 07:51
Great Yarmouth, adj River Walk 07:52
Great Yarmouth, opp Jellicoe Road 07:52
Great Yarmouth, opp Fremantle Road 07:53
Caister-on-Sea, adj Stadium 07:54
Caister-on-Sea, adj Tesco 07:55
Caister-on-Sea, opp St Julian Road 07:55
Caister-on-Sea, adj shops 07:56
Caister-on-Sea, adj Police Station 07:56
Caister-on-Sea, opp Braddock Road 07:57
Caister-on-Sea, opp St Hilda Road 07:57
Caister-on-Sea, opp holiday camp 07:58
Caister-on-Sea, adj Covent Garden Road 07:59
Caister-on-Sea, opp The Centurion 07:59
Ormesby, adj Meadowcroft House 08:00
Ormesby, adj First and Last 08:01
Ormesby, opp Lane to Broiler Farm 08:02
Ormesby Yarmouth Road (W-bound) 08:02
Ormesby, opp Church 08:04
Ormesby, opp Royal Oak 08:06
Ormesby, adj Beck Avenue 08:08
Hemsby, opp Easterley Way 08:11
Hemsby, adj Post Office 08:12
Hemsby, adj Kingsway Shops 08:14
Winterton-on-Sea Bulmer Lane (o/s 58) 08:18
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Church 08:19
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Winmer Avenue 08:21
Winterton-on-Sea, opp Black Street 08:22
W Somerton, opp The Lion 08:26
Martham, adj Flegg High School 08:29

Flegg High School - Great Yarmouth

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk