Bus Times

91 - Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle

A bus service operated by Dilwyn’s Coaches

Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle

Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand C) 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Twt Hill Asda (C) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Caernarfon Rhes Gwstenin 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Caernarfon Bro Helen 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:38 17:38
Caernarfon Tesco 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:38 17:38
Caernarfon Bryn Seiont 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:40 17:40
Caernarfon Pant Farm 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:41 17:41
Llanfaglan Efail Rhos 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:45 17:45
Llanfaglan Foryd Turn 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:46 17:46
Saron Tai Penrallt 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:47 17:47
Saron Capel 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:48 17:48
Saron Tai'n Lon 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:48 17:48
Saron Cae Buckley 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:50 17:50
Saron White Tower 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:51 17:51
Dinas Dinlle Chatham Farm 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:51 17:51
Llandwrog Cae Meddyg 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:51 17:51
Llandwrog Tai Elen Glyn 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:52 17:52
Llandwrog St Twrog's Church 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Llandwrog Swyddfa'r Post Office 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Llandwrog Bryn Llan 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Llandwrog Groeslon Bodafon 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Dinas Dinlle Plas Tan Dinas 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Dinas Dinlle Beach 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Dinas Dinlle Caravan Park 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Dinas Dinlle Airport 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03

Dinas Dinlle - Caernarfon

Dinas Dinlle Airport 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Dinas Dinlle Caravan Park 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Dinas Dinlle Beach 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Dinas Dinlle Plas Tan Dinas 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Llandwrog Groeslon Bodfan 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Llandwrog Bryn Llan 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Llandwrog Post Office 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Llandwrog St Twrog's 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Llandwrog Tai Elen Glyn 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Llandwrog Cae Meddyg 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Dinas Dinlle Chatham Farm 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Saron White Tower 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Saron Cae Buckley 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Saron Tai'n Lon 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Saron Capel 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Saron Tai Penrallt 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Llanfaglan Foryd Turn 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Llanfaglan Efail Rhos 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Caernarfon Pant Farm 08:32 10:32 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Caernarfon Bryn Seiont 08:33 10:33 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Caernarfon, o/s Ysbyty Eryri 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Caernarfon Tesco (N-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Caernarfon Bro Helen 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Caernarfon Eagle Hotel 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand A) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38

More information