bustimes.org

91 - Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle

A bus service operated by Dilwyn’s Coaches

Map

Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle

Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand C) 07:35 09:35 11:35 15:45 17:35
Twt Hill, at Asda C 07:36 09:36 11:36 15:46 17:36
Caernarfon Rhes Gwstenin (o/s 9) 07:37 09:37 11:37 15:47 17:37
Caernarfon, after Bro Helen 07:37 09:37 11:37 15:48 17:38
Caernarfon, after Tesco 07:37 09:37 11:37 15:48 17:38
Caernarfon, nr Bryn Seiont 07:38 09:38 11:38 15:50 17:40
Caernarfon, nr Pant Farm 07:39 09:39 11:39 15:51 17:41
Llanfaglan, nr Efail Rhos 07:42 09:42 11:42 15:55 17:45
Llanfaglan, before Foryd Turn 07:43 09:43 11:43 15:56 17:46
Saron, opp Tai Penrallt 07:44 09:44 11:44 15:57 17:47
Saron, before Capel 07:45 09:45 11:45 15:58 17:48
Saron, nr Tai'n Lon 07:45 09:45 11:45 15:58 17:48
Saron, nr Cae Buckley 07:47 09:47 11:47 16:00 17:50
Saron, opp White Tower 07:48 09:48 11:48 16:01 17:51
Dinas Dinlle, after Chatham Farm 07:48 09:48 11:48 16:01 17:51
Llandwrog, nr Cae Meddyg 07:50 09:50 11:50 16:01 17:51
Llandwrog, nr Tai Elen Glyn 07:51 09:51 11:51 16:02 17:52
Llandwrog, o/s St Twrog's Church 07:52 09:52 11:52 16:02 17:52
Llandwrog, o/s Swyddfa'r Post Office 07:53 09:53 11:53 16:03 17:53
Llandwrog, opp Bryn Llan 07:53 09:53 11:53 16:03 17:53
Llandwrog, nr Groeslon Bodafon 07:55 09:55 11:55 16:05 17:55
Dinas Dinlle, nr Plas Tan Dinas 07:57 09:57 11:57 16:07 17:57
Dinas Dinlle Beach (o/s Playground) 07:58 09:58 11:58 16:08 17:58
Dinas Dinlle, opp Caravan Park 07:58 09:58 11:58 16:08 17:58
Dinas Dinlle, o/s Airport 08:03 10:03 12:03 16:13 18:03

Dinas Dinlle - Caernarfon

Dinas Dinlle, o/s Airport 08:10 10:10 12:10 16:15 18:10
Dinas Dinlle, o/s Caravan Park 08:12 10:12 12:12 16:17 18:12
Dinas Dinlle Beach (opp Car Park) 08:13 10:13 12:13 16:18 18:13
Dinas Dinlle, nr Plas Tan Dinas 08:13 10:13 12:13 16:18 18:13
Llandwrog, o/s Groeslon Bodfan 08:14 10:14 12:14 16:19 18:14
Llandwrog, o/s Bryn Llan 08:16 10:16 12:16 16:21 18:16
Llandwrog, o/s Post Office 08:17 10:17 12:17 16:22 18:17
Llandwrog, opp St Twrog's 08:17 10:17 12:17 16:22 18:17
Llandwrog, nr Tai Elen Glyn 08:17 10:17 12:17 16:22 18:17
Llandwrog, nr Cae Meddyg 08:18 10:18 12:18 16:23 18:18
Dinas Dinlle, before Chatham Farm 08:18 10:18 12:18 16:23 18:18
Saron, o/s White Tower 08:19 10:19 12:19 16:24 18:19
Saron, nr Cae Buckley 08:19 10:19 12:19 16:24 18:19
Saron, nr Tai'n Lon 08:21 10:21 12:21 16:26 18:21
Saron, before Capel 08:22 10:22 12:22 16:27 18:22
Saron, o/s Tai Penrallt 08:22 10:22 12:22 16:27 18:22
Llanfaglan, after Foryd Turn 08:25 10:25 12:25 16:30 18:25
Llanfaglan, nr Efail Rhos 08:28 10:28 12:28 16:33 18:28
Caernarfon, nr Pant Farm 08:32 10:32 12:32 16:37 18:31
Caernarfon, nr Bryn Seiont 08:33 10:33 12:33 16:38 18:32
Caernarfon, o/s Ysbyty Eryri 18:35
Caernarfon, before Tesco 08:35 10:35 12:35 16:40 18:36
Caernarfon, after Bro Helen 08:36 10:36 12:36 16:41 18:36
Caernarfon, after Eagle Hotel 08:37 10:37 12:37 16:42 18:37
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand A) 08:38 10:38 12:38 16:43 18:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dilwyn’s Coaches