bustimes.org

91 - Broadmead, The Horsefair - Hengrove Depot, Entrance via Bristol Temple Meads, Totterdown, Knowle

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Depot, Entrance - Broadmead, The Horsefair

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:00 06:20 07:25 08:25 09:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 then hourly until 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 05:01 06:21 07:26 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16
Inn’s Court Wills Way (NW-bound) 05:02 06:22 07:28 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:28 19:28 20:17 21:17 22:17
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 05:04 06:24 07:29 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19
Novers Park Hurston Road (NE-bound) 05:05 06:25 07:31 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 19:31 20:20 21:20 22:20
Knowle West Broadbury Road (NE-bound) 05:06 06:26 07:32 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 19:32 20:21 21:21 22:21
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 05:08 06:28 07:34 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23
Knowle West Melvin Square (C) 05:09 06:29 07:35 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 05:10 06:30 07:36 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25
Knowle Salcombe Green (N-bound) 05:11 06:31 07:37 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 19:37 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle Teignmouth Road (N-bound) 05:12 06:32 07:39 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:38 19:38 20:27 21:27 22:27
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 05:13 06:33 07:40 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:39 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28
Knowle Broad Walk Square (B) 05:14 06:34 07:41 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 19:41 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (N-bound) 05:15 06:35 07:42 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 19:42 20:30 21:30 22:30
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (A) 05:16 06:36 07:44 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:43 19:43 20:31 21:31 22:31
Totterdown Monmouth Street (N-bound) 05:17 06:37 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:44 19:44 20:32 21:32 22:32
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 05:18 06:38 07:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:45 19:45 20:33 21:33 22:33
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 05:20 06:40 07:48 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:47 19:47 20:35 21:35 22:35
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 05:21 06:41 07:50 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:49 19:49 20:37 21:37 22:37
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 05:23 06:43 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:51 19:51 20:39 21:39 22:39
Broadmead Wine Street (B17) 05:24 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:53 19:53 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:26 06:46 07:57 08:57 09:56 13:56 14:55 19:55 20:43 21:43 22:43

Broadmead, The Horsefair - Hengrove Depot, Entrance

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:40 07:00 08:05 09:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:41 07:01 08:06 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:43 07:03 08:08 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:44 07:05 08:10 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 05:46 07:07 08:12 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 05:48 07:09 08:14 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 05:49 07:10 08:15 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Totterdown Raven Hill (W-bound) 05:50 07:11 08:16 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Totterdown Monmouth Street (S-bound) 05:51 07:12 08:17 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (B) 05:52 07:14 08:19 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (S-bound) 05:53 07:15 08:20 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Knowle Broad Walk Square (D) 05:54 07:16 08:21 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Knowle Teignmouth Road (S-bound) 05:55 07:18 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Knowle Salcombe Green (S-bound) 05:56 07:19 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 07:20 08:25 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Knowle West Melvin Square (D) 05:59 07:22 08:27 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Knowle West Broadbury Road (SW-bound) 06:00 07:23 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16
Novers Park Hurston Road (SW-bound) 06:01 07:24 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 06:02 07:25 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Inn’s Court Hartcliffe Way (SE-bound) 06:03 07:27 08:32 09:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Inn’s Court Wills Way (SE-bound) 06:04 07:28 08:33 09:32 14:32 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 06:05 07:29 08:34 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 06:07 07:31 08:36 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West