bustimes.org

91 - City Centre - Hengrove via Bristol Temple Meads, Totterdown, Knowle

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove - City Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:00 05:40 06:20 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 05:01 05:41 06:21 07:01 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16
Inn’s Court Wills Way (NW-bound) 05:03 05:43 06:23 07:03 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 05:04 05:44 06:24 07:04 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19
Novers Park Hurston Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:45 06:25 07:05 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20
Knowle West Broadbury Road (NE-bound) 05:06 05:46 06:26 07:06 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 05:08 05:48 06:28 07:08 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23
Knowle West Melvin Square (C) 05:08 05:48 06:28 07:08 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 05:09 05:49 06:29 07:09 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24
Knowle Salcombe Green (N-bound) 05:11 05:51 06:31 07:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle Teignmouth Road (N-bound) 05:11 05:51 06:31 07:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 05:12 05:52 06:32 07:12 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27
Knowle Broad Walk Square (B) 05:13 05:53 06:33 07:13 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (N-bound) 05:14 05:54 06:34 07:14 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (A) 05:15 05:55 06:35 07:15 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30
Totterdown Monmouth Street (N-bound) 05:16 05:56 06:36 07:16 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 05:18 05:58 06:38 07:18 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:20 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 05:21 06:01 06:41 07:21 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 05:21 06:01 06:41 07:21 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36
Broadmead Wine Street (B17) 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:24 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:28 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43

City Centre - Hengrove

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:36 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:40 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:41 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 05:48 06:28 07:08 07:43 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:29 07:09 07:44 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Totterdown Raven Hill (W-bound) 05:50 06:30 07:10 07:45 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Totterdown Monmouth Street (S-bound) 05:51 06:31 07:11 07:46 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (B) 05:52 06:32 07:12 07:47 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (S-bound) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:48 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Knowle Broad Walk Square (D) 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:49 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Knowle Teignmouth Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:35 07:15 07:50 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Knowle Salcombe Green (S-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:51 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:58 06:38 07:18 07:53 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Knowle West Melvin Square (D) 05:59 06:39 07:19 07:54 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Knowle West Broadbury Road (SW-bound) 06:00 06:40 07:20 07:55 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Novers Park Hurston Road (SW-bound) 06:02 06:42 07:22 07:57 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:23 07:58 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Inn’s Court Hartcliffe Way (SE-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:23 07:58 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Inn’s Court Wills Way (SE-bound) 06:04 06:44 07:24 07:59 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:01 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:28 08:03 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West