bustimes.org

91 - West Chirton - Team Valley South via Central Station, Team Valley North, Team Valley Shopping Village

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

West Chirton - Team Valley South

W Chirton Norham Road-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 04:56
W Chirton Norham Road-Mfi (N-bound) 04:56
W Chirton Norham Road North-Formica (N-bound) 04:56
W Chirton Chirton Industrial Estate (N-bound) 04:56
W Chirton Norham Road North-Balkwall Farm (N-bound) 04:57
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (NW-bound) 04:57
Cobalt Middle Engine Lane-New York Way (SW-bound) 04:57
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Cobalt South (S-bound) 04:58
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Atmel (W-bound) 04:58
Battle Hill Middle Engine Lane Bewick Park (SW-bound) 04:59
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-bound) 04:59
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-bound) 04:59
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-bound) 05:00
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-bound) 05:00
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-bound) 05:00
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-bound) 05:01
High Farm Kings Road North (N-bound) 05:02
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-bound) 05:02
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-bound) 05:03
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-bound) 05:03
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Mullen Road (S-bound) 05:03
Hadrian Lodge Station Road (S-bound) 05:04
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-bound) 05:04
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 05:04
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-bound) 05:05
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-bound) 05:05
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-bound) 05:06
Wallsend High Street West (W-bound) 05:06
Wallsend High Street West-Lilac Road (W-bound) 05:06
Walkerville Shields Road-Firtree Avenue (W-bound) 05:07
Walkerville Stotts Road-Marmion Road (S-bound) 05:07
Walkerville Stotts Road Eastfield Avenue (SE-bound) 05:08
Walkergate Fossway-Rutland Avenue (SW-bound) 05:09
Walkergate Westbourne Avenue (N-bound) 05:09
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-bound) 05:09
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-bound) 05:10
Walker Titan Road (E-bound) 05:11
Walker Titan Road-Ta Centre (S-bound) 05:11
Walker Rhodes Street (E-bound) 05:12
Walker Station Road - Rhodes Street (S-bound) 05:12
Walker Road-Rochester Street (SW-bound) 05:12
Walker Road-Oliver Court (SW-bound) 05:13
Walker Road-Pottery Bank (W-bound) 05:13
Walker St Anthonys Road (N-bound) 05:14
Walker St Anthonys (N-bound) 05:15
Walker Birds Nest Road (W-bound) 05:15
Walker Dunstanburgh Road-Allendale Road (W-bound) 05:18
Byker Commercial Road-St Peters Road (W-bound) 05:19
Byker St Michaels Road (NW-bound) 05:20
Byker Dalton Street-Brock Square (N-bound) 05:21
Byker Dalton Street-Dalton Crescent (N-bound) 05:21
Byker Conyers Road (E-bound) 05:22
Byker Corbridge Street (W-bound) 05:23
Byker Brinkburn Street (N-bound) 05:23
Byker Shields Road - Headlam Street (W-bound) 05:23
Byker Shields Road-Clifford Street (W-bound) 05:24
Shieldfield New Bridge Street-St Dominics (W-bound) 05:26
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (W-bound) 05:27
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01
Newcastle upon Tyne Grainger Street-Stop 57 (S-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Neville St (C) 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17
Team Valley Centre (S-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18
Team Valley Retail World Marquis Way (S-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19
Team Valley Marquisway - Kingsway South (E-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20

Team Valley South - West Chirton

Timetable data from Go North East, 20 April 2021

Go North East