🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

91 - Knaphill - Woking

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Outbound

Pirbright, opp White Hart then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Pirbright, adj School Lane 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Pirbright, opp Brookwood Memorial 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brookwood, adj Caterham Close 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brookwood Railway Arch (NE-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brookwood, opp Church Close 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brookwood Railway Station (opp) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Brookwood School (adj) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Brookwood Crossroads (N-bound) 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Knaphill, adj The Nag's Head Inn 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 05:54 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:42 08:54 09:30 14:30 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 05:55 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:31 14:31 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:31 14:31 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 05:57 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:33 14:33 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:14 22:54
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:35 14:35 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:16 22:56
Knaphill Barnby Road (E-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:36 14:36 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57
Knaphill Robin Hood Road (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:49 09:01 09:37 14:37 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57
Knaphill, adj Randolph Close 06:01 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:49 09:01 09:37 14:37 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57
Knaphill, opp Chipstead Court 06:01 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:01 09:37 14:37 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58
Goldsworth Park, adj Langmans Way 06:02 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:02 09:38 14:38 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58
Goldsworth Park, opp Jasmine Close 06:02 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:51 09:02 09:38 14:38 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:19 22:59
Goldsworth Park, opp Hawkswell Close 06:03 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:03 09:39 14:39 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00
Goldsworth Park, opp Tregarth Place 06:04 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:04 09:40 14:40 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00
Goldsworth Park, adj Brockhill 06:05 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:05 09:41 14:41 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01
Goldsworth Park, adj Waitrose 06:06 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:55 09:06 09:42 14:42 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02
Goldsworth Park, opp Watercress Way 06:07 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:07 09:43 14:43 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03
Goldsworth Park, opp Sythwood School 06:08 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:08 09:44 14:44 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04
Goldsworth Park, opp Tracious Close 06:08 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:08 09:44 14:44 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04
Goldsworth Park, adj Colliers Close 06:09 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:09 09:45 14:45 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04
Goldsworth Park, opp Roffords 06:09 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:09 09:45 14:45 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05
Goldsworth Park, opp Eastmead 06:10 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:10 09:46 14:46 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05
Woking, adj Foxhills 06:10 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:10 09:46 14:46 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:47 14:47 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 06:12 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:12 09:48 14:48 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06
Woking, opp Kingsway 06:13 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:13 09:49 14:49 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 06:15 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:05 09:15 09:51 14:51 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:16 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:52 14:52 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09
Woking Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:18 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:18 09:54 14:54 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10
Operates during School Holidays

Woking - Knaphill

Woking Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:48 then every 12 minutes until 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:25
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:49 10:01 15:01 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:27
Woking Railway Station Southside (o/s) 23:29
Woking, adj Kingsway 06:50 10:02 15:02 18:38 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:30
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 06:52 10:04 15:04 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:31
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 06:53 10:05 15:05 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:32
Woking, opp Foxhills 06:54 10:06 15:06 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:33
Goldsworth Park, adj Eastmead 06:55 10:07 15:07 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Goldsworth Park, adj Roffords 06:55 10:07 15:07 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Goldsworth Park, opp Colliers Close 06:56 10:08 15:08 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:34
Goldsworth Park, adj Tracious Close 06:57 10:09 15:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:35
Goldsworth Park, adj Sythwood School 06:58 10:10 15:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:36
Goldsworth Park, adj Watercress Way 06:58 10:10 15:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:36
Goldsworth Park, opp Waitrose 07:00 10:12 15:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:38
Goldsworth Park, opp Brockhill 07:00 10:12 15:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:38
Goldsworth Park, adj Tregarth Place 07:01 10:13 15:13 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:39
Goldsworth Park, adj Hawkswell Close 07:02 10:14 15:14 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:39
Goldsworth Park, adj Jasmine Close 07:03 10:15 15:15 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:40
Goldsworth Park, opp Langmans Way 07:03 10:15 15:15 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:40
Knaphill, adj Chipstead Court 07:04 10:16 15:16 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Knaphill, opp Randolph Close 07:04 10:16 15:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Knaphill Robin Hood Road (W-bound) 07:04 10:16 15:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Knaphill Barnby Road (W-bound) 07:05 10:17 15:17 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:42
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 07:07 10:19 15:19 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:43
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 07:08 10:20 15:20 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:44
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 07:10 10:22 15:22 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:45
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 07:10 10:22 15:22 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:46
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:12 10:24 15:24 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:47
Knaphill, opp The Nag's Head Inn 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Brookwood Crossroads (SW-bound) 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Brookwood School (opp) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Brookwood Railway Station (adj) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brookwood, adj Church Close 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brookwood Railway Arch (W-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Brookwood, opp Caterham Close 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pirbright, adj Brookwood Memorial 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pirbright, opp School Lane 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Pirbright, adj White Hart 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey