bustimes.org

91 - Radcliffe - Bury

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Radcliffe - Bury

Ainsworth, at Turning Circle 08:45 then hourly until
Ainsworth Hall Rd (opp) 08:45
Radcliffe Bus Station (Stop C) 09:41 13:41 16:51 18:01
Radcliffe, nr Blackburn St 09:42 13:42 16:52 18:02
Radcliffe, nr Lord Raglan 09:43 13:43 16:53 18:03
Radcliffe, nr Water St 09:44 13:44 16:54 18:04
Black Lane, adj Belgrave St 09:44 13:44 16:54 18:04
Black Lane, nr Lever St 09:45 13:45 16:55 18:05
Black Lane, nr Lowe St 09:46 13:46 16:56 18:06
Bolton Road Estate, opp Colshaw Cl 09:47 13:47 16:57 18:07
Bolton Road Estate, nr Tennyson Ave 09:48 13:48 16:58 18:08
Bolton Road Estate, nr Westminster Ave 09:48 13:48 16:58 18:08
Bolton Road Estate, adj Turks Rd 09:50 13:50 17:00 18:10
Bolton Road Estate, nr Coronation Rd 09:50 13:50 17:00 18:10
Bolton Road Estate, nr Exeter Ave 09:50 13:50 17:00 18:10
Bradley Fold, nr Sunningdale Ave 09:51 13:51 17:01 18:11
Bradley Fold, opp Montgomery Way 09:51 13:51 17:01 18:11
Bradley Fold, nr Claydon Dr 09:52 13:52 17:02 18:12
Bradley Fold Rd (opp) 09:52 13:52 17:02 18:12
Bradley Fold, opp Garden Ctr 09:53 13:53 17:03 18:13
Bradley Fold, nr Ainsworth Hall Rd 09:54 13:54 17:04 18:14
Bradley Fold Rd (adj) 09:54 13:54 17:04 18:14
Ainsworth, opp Old White Horse 08:46 09:58 13:58 17:08 18:18
Ainsworth, opp Harley Ave 08:47 09:59 13:59 17:09 18:19
Starling, on Cockey Moor Rd 08:48 10:00 14:00 17:10 18:20
Starling, nr Watling St 08:49 10:01 14:01 17:11 18:21
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Ainsworth Rd 08:49 10:01 14:01 17:11 18:21
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Mile Ln 08:50 10:02 14:02 17:12 18:22
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Preesall Close 10:02 14:02 17:12 18:22
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Longridge Dr 08:51 10:03 14:03 17:13 18:23
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Mile Ln 08:52 10:04 14:04 17:14 18:24
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Kensington Dr 08:53 10:05 14:05 17:15 18:25
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Buckingham Dr 08:53 10:05 14:05 17:15 18:25
Daisyfield, o/s Regimental Museum 08:54 10:06 14:06 17:16 18:26
Elton, nr Grange Rd 08:55 10:07 14:07 17:17 18:27
Elton, o/s St Stephen's 08:55 10:07 14:07 17:17 18:27
Elton, nr Ainsworth Rd 08:56 10:08 14:08 17:18 18:28
Elton, nr Victoria St 08:57 10:09 14:09 17:19 18:29
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop TT) 08:59 10:11 14:11 17:21 18:31
Bury Market Street (Stop JJ) 09:00 10:12 14:12 17:22 18:32
Bury Interchange (at) 09:02 10:14 14:14 17:24 18:34

Bury - Radcliffe

Bury Interchange (Stand G) 09:05 then hourly until 14:05 16:15 17:30 18:40
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop SS) 09:06 14:06 16:16 17:31 18:41
Elton, opp Bury Bridge 09:08 14:08 16:18 17:33 18:43
Elton, opp Derby Arms 09:09 14:09 16:19 17:34 18:44
Elton, opp St Stephen's 09:09 14:09 16:19 17:34 18:44
Elton, opp Grange Rd 09:09 14:09 16:19 17:34 18:44
Daisyfield, opp Regimental Museum 09:10 14:10 16:20 17:35 18:45
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Buckingham Dr 09:11 14:11 16:21 17:36 18:46
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Kensington Dr 09:11 14:11 16:21 17:36 18:46
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Mile Ln 09:12 14:12 16:22 17:37 18:47
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Longridge Dr 09:12 14:12 16:22 17:37 18:47
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Freckleton Drive 09:13 14:13 16:23 17:38 18:48
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Mile Ln 09:14 14:14 16:24 17:39 18:49
Seddons Farm Estate, adj Ainsworth Rd 09:14 14:14 16:24 17:39 18:49
Starling Rd (nr) 09:14 14:14 16:25 17:39 18:49
Starling, opp Rose & Crown 09:15 14:15 16:25 17:40 18:50
Starling, at Cockey Moor Rd 09:15 14:15 16:26 17:40 18:50
Ainsworth, nr Sumner Ave 09:16 14:16 16:27 17:41 18:51
Ainsworth, nr Harley Ave 09:17 14:17 16:28 17:42 18:52
Ainsworth, o/s Old White Horse 09:17 14:17 16:28 17:42 18:52
Bradley Fold, opp Ainsworth Hall Rd 09:21 14:21 16:32 17:46 18:56
Bradley Fold, o/s Garden Ctr 09:23 14:23 16:34 17:48 18:58
Bradley Fold Rd (nr) 09:23 14:23 16:34 17:48 18:58
Bradley Fold, opp Claydon Dr 09:23 14:23 16:34 17:48 18:58
Bradley Fold, nr Montgomery Way 09:24 14:24 16:35 17:49 18:59
Bolton Road Estate, nr Freshfields 09:24 14:24 16:35 17:49 18:59
Bolton Road Estate, nr Chatsworth Rd 09:25 14:25 16:36 17:50 19:00
Bolton Road Estate, nr Turks Rd 09:26 14:26 16:37 17:51 19:01
Bolton Road Estate, opp Westminster Ave 09:26 14:26 16:37 17:51 19:01
Bolton Road Estate, opp Tennyson Ave 09:28 14:28 16:39 17:53 19:03
Bolton Road Estate, nr Colshaw Cl 09:28 14:28 16:39 17:53 19:03
Black Lane, nr Pilkington Rd 09:29 14:29 16:40 17:54 19:04
Black Lane, adj Lever St 09:30 14:30 16:41 17:55 19:05
Black Lane, nr Belgrave St 09:30 14:30 16:41 17:55 19:05
Radcliffe, adj Water St 09:31 14:31 16:42 17:56 19:06
Radcliffe, nr War Memorial 09:32 14:32 16:43 17:57 19:07
Radcliffe, nr Cross St 09:33 14:33 16:44 17:58 19:08
Radcliffe Bus Station (Stop C) 09:35 14:35 16:46 18:00 19:10

The Burnley Bus Company