bustimes.org

91 - Truro - Newquay

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Truro - Newquay

Truro Bus Station (Stand D) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Truro, opp Penhaligon Court 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Truro Trevithick Road (N-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Truro Murdoch Close (N-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Truro Trevaylor Close (N-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Truro Tregurra Lane (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Truro, opp Cattle Market 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Tregurra End Bodmin Road (NW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Polwhele Penmount Crematorium (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
St Erme Bodrean Lodge (N-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
St Erme, opp Polisken Farm Turn 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
St Erme, opp Killigrew Gardens 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
St Erme, opp Polisken Way 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Trispen Rafters (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Trispen Rowes Garage (N-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Mitchell Pillars Close (W-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 08:05 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 08:08
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Fraddon, opp Seaview 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Indian Queens Top Fraddon Hill (NE-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Indian Queens Tregawne (NE-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Indian Queens Victory Hall (W-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
St Columb Road Carworgie Way (NW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
St Columb Road Co Op (W-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (NW-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
White Cross Cottage (opp) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Mountjoy Bus Shelter (W-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Quintrell Downs, opp Quintrell Gardens 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Quintrell Downs North Way (N-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
St Columb Minor Quintrell Road (NW-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (W-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Newquay Duchy Avenue (W-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Newquay Henver Road (W-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Newquay Porth Four Turns (W-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Newquay Brook House Inn (W-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Newquay Whitegate Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Newquay Kilbirnie Hotel (W-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Newquay Marina Court (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Newquay Windsor Court (W-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Newquay Crantock Street (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42

Newquay - Truro

Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:22
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Newquay East St. Post Office (E-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Newquay Great Western Hotel (NE-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Newquay Tolcarne Beach (NE-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Newquay, opp Kilbirnie Hotel 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Newquay, opp Brook House Inn 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Newquay Porth Four Turns (E-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Newquay Duchy Avenue (E-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (E-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
St Columb Minor, opp Quintrell Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Quintrell Downs North Way (S-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Quintrell Downs Quintrell Gardens (E-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Mountjoy, opp Bus Shelter 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
White Cross Cottage (E-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (SE-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
St Columb Road, opp Co Op 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
St Columb Road, opp Carworgie Way 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Indian Queens, opp Victory Hall 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Indian Queens, opp Tregawne 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Indian Queens, opp Top of Fraddon Hill 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Fraddon Seaview (SW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (S-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Fraddon Blue Anchor (SW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Fraddon St Margarets (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Fraddon Kingsley Village (E-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Mitchell Pillars Close (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Trispen Rowes Garage (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Trispen Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
St Erme Polisken Way (SW-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
St Erme Killigrew Gardens (S-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
St Erme Polisken Farm Turn (SW-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
St Erme, opp Bodrean Lodge 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Polwhele, opp Penmount Crematorium 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Tregurra Buckshead (SW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Truro Penmorvah Road (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Truro Tregurra Lane (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Truro Trevaylor Close (S-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Truro Murdoch Close (S-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Truro Trevithick Road (S-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Truro Penhaligon Court (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Truro Bus Station (Stand D) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow