bustimes.org

910 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:50 22:10 22:36 22:58 23:06 23:10
Ninewells, at James Arnott Drive 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:50 22:10 22:36 22:58 23:06 23:10
Ninewells, at Maggies Centre 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:51 22:11 22:37 22:59 23:07 23:11
Ninewells, at Clayhills Drive 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:51 22:12 22:38 23:00 23:08 23:12
Riverside Place (opp) 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:52 22:13 22:39 23:01 23:09 23:13
Riverside, nr Invergowrie Drive 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:53 22:13 22:39 23:01 23:09 23:13
Riverside, nr Hazel Avenue 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:53 22:14 22:40 23:02 23:10 23:14
Riverside, at Glamis Road 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:53 22:14 22:40 23:02 23:10 23:14
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:54 22:14 22:40 23:02 23:10 23:14
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:54 22:15 22:41 23:03 23:11 23:15
Riverside, nr West Park Road 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:54 22:15 22:41 23:03 23:11 23:15
Riverside, at Harris Academy North 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:55 22:16 22:42 23:04 23:12 23:16
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:55 22:16 22:42 23:04 23:12 23:16
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:56 22:17 22:43 23:05 23:13 23:17
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 17:57 18:13 18:27 18:57 22:17 22:43 23:05 23:13 23:17
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:57 22:18 22:44 23:06 23:14 23:18
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:58 22:18 22:44 23:06 23:14 23:18
W End, opp Patons Lane 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:59 22:19 22:45 23:07 23:15 23:19
W End, opp Seafield Lane 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:59 22:19 22:45 23:07 23:15 23:19
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 18:00 18:16 18:30 19:00 22:20 22:46 23:08 23:16 23:20
W End, opp Roseangle 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:00 22:20 22:46 23:08 23:16 23:20
Dundee, at University 18:02 18:18 18:32 19:02 22:21 22:47 23:09 23:17 23:21
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:03 18:19 18:33 19:03 22:22 22:48 23:10 23:18 23:22
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 18:04 18:20 18:34 19:04 22:23 22:49 23:11 23:19 23:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee