Bus Times

914 - Ipswich - Coddenham - Debenham High School

A bus service operated by Ipswich Buses

Ipswich - Coddenham - Debenham High School

Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand K) 07:40
Ipswich Buttermarket (N-bound) 07:41
Ipswich, adj Northgate Street 07:42
St Margarets, adj Soane Street 07:42
Ipswich, opp Christchurch Street 07:43
Ipswich, opp Hervey Street 07:43
Ipswich, adj Gainsborough Road 07:44
Ipswich, opp Belvedere Road 07:44
Ipswich, opp The Albany 07:45
Ipswich, adj Tuddenham Road 07:46
Ipswich, opp Cranfield Court 07:46
Ipswich, o/s Valley Road 07:46
Ipswich, opp Chelsworth Avenue 07:47
Westerfield, opp Railway Inn 07:49
Westerfield, opp Railway Station 07:50
Westerfield, opp Rectory 07:50
Westerfield, adj Cockfield Hall Lane 07:52
Witnesham, adj Post Office 07:56
Witnesham, adj Village Sign 07:56
Witnesham, opp Burwash 07:57
Witnesham, adj Weyland Road 07:58
Swilland Ipswich Road (E-bound) 07:59
Swilland, o/s School 07:59
Swilland, adj Church Lane 08:01
Gibraltar Forge Cottage (W-bound) 08:03
Ashbocking Crossroads (W-bound) 08:06
Ashbocking, opp Hare & Hounds Corner 08:07
Henley, adj Square House 08:09
Henley, opp Five Ways 08:13
Bell’s Cross, opp Cross Keys 08:14
Hemingstone, adj Church Lane 08:16
Hemingstone Stonewall Farm (N-bound) 08:17
Coddenham, o/s Village Store 08:25
Coddenham, adj Recreation Ground 08:26
Coddenham Green Hill (opp 13) 08:29
Crowfield, opp Manor View 08:35
Crowfield, opp Tollgate Farm 08:38
Pettaugh, opp Old Mission Hall 08:40
Pettaugh, adj Bus Shelter 08:40
Winston Green, opp Icknield House 08:47
Debenham, opp Kenton Road 08:51
Debenham, opp Resource Centre 08:52
Debenham, opp Henniker Road 08:53
Debenham, adj Henry Street 08:54
Debenham, in High School 08:55
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Debenham High School - Coddenham - Ipswich

Debenham, in High School 15:57
Debenham, opp Henry Street 15:57
Debenham, adj Henniker Road 15:57
Debenham, adj Resource Centre 15:58
Debenham, adj Kenton Road 15:58
Winston Green, adj Icknield House 16:01
Pettaugh, opp Bus Shelter 16:03
Pettaugh, adj Post Office Cottage 16:04
Crowfield, adj Tollgate Farm 16:06
Crowfield, adj Manor View 16:07
Coddenham Green Hill (o/s 13) 16:14
Coddenham, opp Recreation Ground 16:15
Coddenham, opp Village Store 16:16
Hemingstone Stonewall Farm (E-bound) 16:20
Hemingstone, opp Church Lane 16:20
Bell’s Cross Cross Keys (W-bound) 16:22
Bell’s Cross, adj Cross Keys 16:22
Henley, adj Five Ways 16:24
Henley, opp Square House 16:28
Ashbocking, adj Hare & Hounds Corner 16:32
Ashbocking Crossroads (E-bound) 16:35
Gibraltar Forge Cottage (E-bound) 16:37
Otley, opp College 16:40
Otley College (Side entrance) 16:40
Otley, adj College 16:40
Gibraltar Forge Cottage (S-bound) 16:41
Swilland, opp Church Lane 16:43
Swilland, opp School 16:44
Swilland Ipswich Road (W-bound) 16:45
Witnesham, opp Weyland Road 16:46
Witnesham, adj Burwash 16:46
Witnesham, opp Village Sign 16:47
Witnesham, opp Post Office 16:48
Westerfield, opp Cockfield Hall Lane 16:50
Westerfield, adj The Rectory 16:51
Westerfield, adj Railway Station 16:52
Westerfield, o/s Railway Inn 16:52
Ipswich, adj Chelsworth Avenue 16:55
Ipswich, adj Cranfield Court 16:56
Ipswich, opp Tuddenham Road 16:56
Ipswich, adj The Albany 16:57
Ipswich, adj Belvedere Road 16:58
Ipswich, opp Gainsborough Road 16:58
Ipswich, adj Hervey Street 16:59
Ipswich, adj Christchurch Street 17:00
St Margarets, opp Soane Street 17:01
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand FF) 17:02
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 17:03
Ipswich Willis Building (S-bound) 17:05
Ipswich, adj St Clare House 17:06
Ipswich Railway Station (Stand R1) 17:10
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information